Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Beka Tughushi
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Beka Zakradze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Besarion Kodalaev
(FC Trollhättan)
Besarion Leshkasheli
(Samgurali II)
Besarion Peradze
(Zestafoni)
Besik Kardava
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Besik Liparteliani
(Tbilisi 2016)
Besik Murusidze
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Beso Darsalia
(Lesitchine)
Beta Khubua
(Betlemi)
Bidzina Gujabidze
(Didube 2014)
Bidzina Tsintsadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Boris Adanaia
(Zana Abasha)
Boris Gujejiani
(Baia Zugdidi)
Boris Makharadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Budu Zivzivadze
(Karlsruhe)
Dachi Aidarashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Dachi Chaduneli
(WIT Georgia II)
Dachi Popkhadze
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Dante Chaligava
(Tbilisi 2016)
Data Kiria
(Zugdidi)
Data Rapava
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Data Rigvava
(Bakhmaro)
Data Sichinava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Data Tsulaia
(Merani Martvili)
Dato Dartsimelia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Dato Lomsadze
(Chiatura)
Dato Mikava
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Dato Pailodze
(Merani Tbilisi)
Dato Todua
(Merani Martvili)
David Bolkvadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
David Gamezardashvili
(Baia Zugdidi)
David Khanishvili
(Gandzasar Kapan)
David Lomaia
(Gareji)
David Mujiri
(Zestafoni)
David Odikadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
David Siradze
(Dacia Chisinau)
David Targamadze
(Samtredia)
Davit Asatiani
(Kolkheti-1913)
Davit Bakradze
(Dila Gori)
Davit Beridze
(Shukura II)
Davit Davitadze
(Edge Hill United)
Davit Dolidze
(Shukura II)
Davit Dvalishvili
(Tskhinvali)
Davit Ebralidze
(Meshakhte)
Davit Gabisonia
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Davit Gelashvili
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Davit Gogichaishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Davit Gogritchiani
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Davit Gotsiridze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Davit Imedadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Davit Iobashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Davit Ionanidze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Davit Ivaniadze
(Sulori Vani)
Davit Janadze
(Samgurali)
Davit Janelidze
(AZAL Baku)
Davit Jikia
(Samtredia)
Davit Jojua
(Zana Abasha)
Davit Khocholava
(FC Kobenhavn)
Davit Khurtsidze
(Sulori Vani)
Davit Khvichia
(Samgurali II)
Davit Kikalishvili
(Dainava Alytus)
Davit Kimeridze
(Tbilisi City)
Davit Kirkitadze
(Samtredia)
Davit Kldiashvili
(Didube 2014)
Davit Kobouri
(Újpest)
Davit Kokhia
(Shevardeni 1906)
Davit Krasovski
(Kolkheti-1913)
Davit Kurshubadze
(Shukura II)
Davit Legashvili
(Dila Gori)
Davit Lortkipanidze
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Davit Malazonia
(Dinamo Batumi)
Davit Mamaladze
(Tbilisi 2016)
Davit Megrelishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Davit Mosidze
(Zestafoni)
Davit Motskobili
(Meshakhte)
Davit Mtsituri
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Davit Mujiri
(Dinamo Batumi)
Davit Petava
(Chkherimela)
Davit Phagava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Davit Romanadze
(WIT Georgia II)
Davit Rukhaia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Davit Samurkasovi
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Davit Shakulashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Davit Shengelia
(Merani Tbilisi)
Davit Skhirtladze
(Kocaelispor)
Davit Svanidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Davit Tadashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Davit Todua
(Meshakhte)
Davit Tsitskhvaia
(Merani Martvili)
Davit Ubilava
(Samtredia)
Davit Volkov
(Sabah FK)
Davit Zurabiani
(Kolkheti-1913)
Dawit Makaradze
(Dainava Alytus)
Demetre Gvasalia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Demetre Tchitashvili
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Demetre Tsikolia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Demur Chikhladze
(Samgurali)
Demur Kashibadze
(Samtredia)
Denis Dobrovolski
(Merani Tbilisi)
Diego Deisadze
(Nieciecza)
Dima Dekanoidze
(WIT Georgia II)
Dima Sordia
(Lesitchine)
Dimitri Gurtskaia
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Dimitri Kupreishvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Dimitri Lashkarava
(Zana Abasha)
Dimitri Mikava
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Dimitri Pasandze
(Tbilisi City)
Dimitri Tatanashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Dimitri Tutberidze
(Baia Zugdidi)
Dimitri Virubovi
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Dito Pachulia
(Samtredia)
Duta Kardava
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Edik Sajaia
(Chikhura)
Elnur Huseinovi
(MOIK Baku)
Enver Liluashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Erekle Jijavadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Erekle Khvistani
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Erekle Malazonia
(Matchakhela)
Evgeni Kajaia
(Merani Martvili)
Gabriel Khutsishvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Gabriel Saghrishvili
(Merani Martvili)
Gaga Chkhetiani
(Merani Martvili)
Gaga Jimsheleishvili
(Samgurali II)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯