Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Tornike Beridze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Tornike Chaduneli
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Tornike Chubitidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tornike Devadze
(Dinamo Batumi II)
Tornike Dzebniauri
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Tornike Gaprindashvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
Tornike Grigalashvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Tornike Gvalia
(Samegrelo)
Tornike Jangidze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Tornike Kakushadze
(Merani Martvili)
Tornike Kapanadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Tornike Kiknadze
(Tbilisi City)
Tornike Kirkitadze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Tornike Kokaia
(Tskhinvali)
Tornike Kuprava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tornike Muzashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Tornike Ortoidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Tornike Pailodze
(Merani Martvili)
Tornike Pipia
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Tornike Shubitidze
(Tbilisi City)
Tornike Tarkhnishvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Tornike Tchuradze
(Merani Tbilisi)
Tornike Zarkua
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Tsotne Bukia
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Tsotne Chikovani
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Tsotne Chotalishvili
(Saburtalo U19)
Tsotne Kapanadze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Tsotne Keburia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tsotne Meskhi
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Tsotne Nadaraia
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Tsotne Samushia
(Tskhinvali)
Ucha Burdzenadze
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Ucha Lobjanidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Vajha Koridze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Vakhtang Arveladze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Vakhtang Botchorishvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Vakhtang Kapanadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Vakhtang Kvaratskelia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Vakhtang Lobzhanidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Vakhtang Pantskhava
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Vakhtang Tabidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Valeri Abramidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Valeri Bolkvadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Valeri Kazaishvili
(San Jose Earthquakes)
Valeri Kuridze
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Valeri Mateshvili
(Tbilisi 2016)
Valeri Olkhovi
(Kolkheti-1913)
Valerian Katsitadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Valerian Tevdoradze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Valiko Gakharia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Valiko Tkemaladze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Valter Khorguashvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Vano Gulkhadarashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Vano Sharvadze
(Chikhura)
Vano Shengelidze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Vano Tsilosani
(Merani Martvili)

Varlam Kilasonia
(Samtredia)
Vasil Gigiadze
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vasil Kisievi
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Vazha Kikava
(Merani Martvili)
Vazha Lomashvili
(Shevardeni 1906)
Vazha Merabishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Vazha Nemsadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Vazha Patsatsia
(Dinamo Batumi)
Vazha Tabatadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Vazha Tarkhnishvili
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Vilen Tchrelashvili
(Sulori Vani)
Vili Isiani
(Chikhura)
Vladimer Jojua
(Bakhmaro)
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
Vladimer Zukhbaia
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Vladimir Burduli
(Zakarpattya)
Vladimir Dvalishvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
Vladimir Ugrekhelidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Zaali Eliava
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Zaur Goguadze
(Merani Martvili)
Zaur Kardava
(Tbilisi City)
Zaza Gelashvili
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Zaza Mamasakhlisi
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Zaza Nadiradze
(Chiatura)
Zaza Sakhokia
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Zaza Tsitskishvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Zaza Tughushi
(Shukura)
Zura Beridze
(Dinamo Batumi II)
Zurab Abesadze
(Sapovnela)
Zurab Arziani
(Ararat Yerevan)
Zurab Batiashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Zurab Beridze
(Betlemi)
Zurab Endeladze
(Merani Martvili)
Zurab Gagnidze
(Tbilisi 2016)
Zurab Gelashvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Zurab Gugushvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Zurab Ionanidze
(Zestafoni)
Zurab Kapanadze
(Chikhura)
Zurab Katamadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Zurab Kvartskhava
(Baia Zugdidi)
Zurab Malania
(Zugdidi)
Zurab Mamaladze
(Merani Martvili)
Zurab Matozashvili
(Saburtalo U19)
Zurab Menteshashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Zurab Museliani
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Zurab Nozadze
(Chiatura)
Zurab Pantskhava
(Samgurali)
Zurab Sekhniashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Zurab Tchanturidze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Zurab Tevzadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Zurab Zviadauri
(Liakhvi Tskhinvali)
Zuriko Davitashvili
(Rotor Volgograd)
Zviad Japaridze
(Chiatura)
Zviad Lobjanidze
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Zviad Lobzhanidze
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Zviad Natchkebia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Zviad Sikharulia
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Zviad Tchadashvili
(Tbilisi City)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8