Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Luka Vardzelashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Makar Akubardia
(Baia Zugdidi)
Maksime Kvilitaia
(Shahin Bushehr)
Malchaz Asatiani
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Malkhaz Dzidziguri
(Tbilisi City)
Malkhaz Gagoshidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Malkhaz Garsevanishvili
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Mamia Gavashelishvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Mamia Tabeshadze
(Tbilisi City)
Mamia Zhvania
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Mamuka Kobakhidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mamuka Kvilitaia
(Samtredia)
Mamuka Loria
(Kolkheti-1913)
Manuchar Lomaia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Manuchar Okropiridze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Mate Abuladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mate Ashvetia
(Imereti)
Mate Ghvinianidze
(Sevastopol)
Mate Kvirkvia
(Samtredia)
Mate Tsintsadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Merab Megreladze
(Samtredia)
Merab Uridia
(Neftekhimik)
Mikheil Alavidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mikheil Ashvetia
(Rubin Kazan)
Mikheil Chkhartishvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mikheil Goguadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Mikheil Gorgodze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Mikheil Kharshiladze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mikheil Kobauri
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Mikheil Koberidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mikheil Makhviladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mikheil Rostiashvili
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Mikheil Sardalishvili
(Merani Tbilisi)
Mindia Shkubuliani
(Dainava Alytus)
Mirian Jikia
(Telavi)
Mirian Robakidze
(Sapovnela)
Mirza Merlani
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Misha Skhiladze
(Zestafoni)
Mogel Babilua
(Lesitchine)
Murad Apkhazava
(Bakhmaro)
Murtaz Daushvili
(Anorthosis)
Murtaz Saneblidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nica Mgeladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nika Apakidze
(Rustavi)
Nika Bibilashvili
(Tbilisi City)
Nika Bitskinashvili
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Nika Chkuaseli
(Bakhmaro)
Nika Daushvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nika Gabelia
(Iberia)
Nika Gagnidze
(Dila Gori)
Nika Ghlonti
(Shukura)
Nika Isiani
(Mertskhali)
Nika Jokhadze
(Imereti)
Nika Katcharava
(Lech Poznan)

Nika Khukhia
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nika Khvadagiani
(Samgurali II)
Nika Kiladze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nika Kiria
(Zugdidi)
Nika Kirkitadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Nika Lashkhia
(Zugdidi)
Nika Narmania
(Zugdidi)
Nika Ninua
(PAOK Saloniki)
Nika Nozadze
(Gareji)
Nika Sandokhadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nika Shermadini
(Kolkheti-1913)
Nika Shonia
(Baia Zugdidi)
Nika Sitchinava
(Inhulets)
Nika Tchanturia
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nika Tsereteli
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nika Tsivtsivadze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nika Tughushi
(Kolkheti-1913)
Niko Kutateladze
(Samegrelo)
Nikoloz Abuladze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Ashba
(Betlemi)
Nikoloz Dadiani
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Gabadze
(Bakhmaro)
Nikoloz Gabelaia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Nikoloz Jishkariani
(Shevardeni 1906)
Nikoloz Kharabadze
(Merani Martvili)
Nikoloz Khelidze
(Samgurali)
Nikoloz Khintibidze
(Merani Martvili)
Nikoloz Kobuladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nikoloz Kutateladze
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Nikoloz Kvaskhvadze
(Sulori Vani)
Nikoloz Maisuradze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Mali
(Saburtalo)
Nikoloz Nariashvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nikoloz Pirtskhalava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nikoloz Sabanadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nikoloz Shalamberidze
(Merani Martvili)
Nikoloz Sitchinava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Nikolozi Kurshavishvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nodar Iashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nodar Kiknavelidze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nodar Nozadze
(Dila Gori)
Nugzar Kvirtia
(AZAL Baku)
Nukri Kakulia
(Legioni)
Nukri Manchkhava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nukri Tsulukidze
(Slavia Mozyr)
Nukri Vatsadze
(Tskhinvali)
Nukri Zoidze
(Betlemi)
Oleg Gvelesiani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Oleg Mamasakhlisi
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Omar Bulukhadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Omar Gogonaia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Omar Migineishvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Omar Tsarielashvili
(Liakhvi Tskhinvali)
Otar Apridonidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8