Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Levan Latsuzbaia
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Levan Liparteliani
(Samgurali II)
Levan Lomidze
(Atlantis FC)
Levan Maghradze
(Karmiotissa)
Levan Managadze
(Samgurali)
Levan Mchedlidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Levan Mdivnishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Melkadze
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Levan Metreveli
(WIT Georgia II)
Levan Osikmashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Levan Papava
(Spaeri)
Levan Sabadze
(Shukura)
Levan Sharikadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Levan Shavgulidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Shengelia
(Oud-Heverlee)
Levan Shovnadze
(Samgurali)
Levan Tchapodze
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Levan Tediashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Tkebuchava
(Baia Zugdidi)
Levan Tsikhelishvili
(Tbilisi City)
Levan Tsotsonava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Levan Vardiashvili
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Levan Vartagava
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Levani Kharabadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Luca Tatkhashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Lucas Hufnagel
(Unterhaching)
Luka Asatiani
(Samtredia)
Luka Beriashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Luka Bliadze
(Saburtalo)
Luka Bogveradze
(WIT Georgia II)
Luka Chaganava
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Luka Chavchidze
(Samgurali II)
Luka Elbakidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Gagnidze
(Legioni)
Luka Gagnidze
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Luka Gogidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Guguchia
(Bartinspor)
Luka Gureshidze
(Samgurali II)
Luka Gurieli
(Iberia)
Luka Imnadze
(Akzhayik)
Luka Jamarauli
(Tskhinvali)
Luka Janashia
(Saburtalo II)
Luka Janelidze
(Bakhmaro)
Luka Japaridze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Jojua
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Luka Kapianidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Kekelidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Kharatishvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
Luka Kharshiladze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Luka Khorkheli
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Luka Khvichia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Koberidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Luka Kuntelia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Kutaladze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Luka Lakvekheliani
(Mezőkövesd)
Luka Lezhava
(Saburtalo)
Luka Lochoshvili
(Wolfsberger)
Luka Makharadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Makhatchashvili
(Tbilisi City)
Luka Makishvili
(Dila Gori)
Luka Mikaia
(Samtredia)
Luka Mzhavanadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Nadiradze
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Luka Nanava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Nemsadze
(Shukura)
Luka Pipia
(Shevardeni 1906)
Luka Pochkhua
(Shevardeni 1906)
Luka Razmadze
(Merani Tbilisi)
Luka Rekhviashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Robakidze
(Táborsko)
Luka Salukvadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Luka Shengelia
(Samtredia)
Luka Sherozia
(Shukura)
Luka Silagadze
(Valmieras)
Luka Targamadze
(WIT Georgia II)
Luka Tchelishvili
(Samgurali II)

Luka Tolordava
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Luka Tsulaia
(Samgurali II)
Luka Tsulukidze
(Saburtalo)
Luka Ughrelidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Luka Ugrekhelidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Vardzelashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Luka Zarandia
(Korona Kielce)
Makar Akubardia
(Baia Zugdidi)
Malchaz Asatiani
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Malkhaz Chitaishvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Malkhaz Dzidziguri
(Tbilisi City)
Malkhaz Gagoshidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Malkhaz Garsevanishvili
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Mamia Tabeshadze
(Tbilisi City)
Mamia Zhvania
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Mamuka Kobakhidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mamuka Kvilitaia
(Samtredia)
Mamuka Loria
(Kolkheti-1913)
Manuchar Lomaia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Manuchar Okropiridze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Mate Abuladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mate Ashvetia
(Imereti)
Mate Ghvinianidze
(Sevastopol)
Mate Tereladze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Mate Tsintsadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Merab Megreladze
(Samgurali)
Merab Uridia
(Neftekhimik)
Mikheil Alavidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mikheil Ashvetia
(Rubin Kazan)
Mikheil Avaliani
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mikheil Chkhartishvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mikheil Goguadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Mikheil Gorgodze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Mikheil Kharshiladze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mikheil Kobauri
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Mikheil Koberidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mikheil Kochakidze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Mikheil Makhviladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mikheil Rostiashvili
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Mikheil Rukhaia
(Merani Martvili)
Mindia Shkubuliani
(Dainava Alytus)
Mirian Jikia
(Telavi)
Mirian Robakidze
(Sapovnela)
Mirza Merlani
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Misha Skhiladze
(Zestafoni)
Mogel Babilua
(Lesitchine)
Murad Apkhazava
(Bakhmaro)
Murman Alavidze
(Samgurali II)
Murman Svanidze
(Samgurali II)
Murtaz Daushvili
(APOEL Nikosia)
Murtaz Saneblidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nica Mgeladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nika Apakidze
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nika Baghishvili
(Zestafoni)
Nika Bibilashvili
(Tbilisi City)
Nika Bitskinashvili
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Nika Chagunava
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nika Chkuaseli
(Didube 2014)
Nika Daushvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nika Dzalamidze
(Gudja United)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9