Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Otar Arveladze
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Otar Javashvili
(Chikhura)
Otar Kakabadze
(Tenerife)
Otar Kiteishvili
(Sturm Graz)
Otar Kobakhidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Otar Kukhalashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Otar Kusiani
(Dila Gori)
Otar Kvernadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Otar Pipia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Otar Sturua
(Samtredia)
Otar Toradze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Oto Goshadze
(Telavi)
Paata Datunaishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Paata Ghudushauri
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Paata Ghvachliani
(Samgurali II)
Paolo Puladze
(Dila Gori)
Papuna Poniava
(Samgurali)
Pavle Khorguashvili
(Merani Martvili)
Petr Gusev
(Aris Saloniki)
Piruz Gabitashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Rati Aleksidze
(Dila Gori)
Rati Mtchedlishvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Rati Tsatskrialashvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
Raul Samnidze
(Betlemi)
Revaz Chitishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Revaz Ganiashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Revaz Getsadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Revaz Injgia
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Revaz Kemoklidze
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Revaz Omanadze
(Tbilisi City)
Revaz Salukvadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Revaz Tevdoradze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Rezi Maisaia
(Betlemi)
Rezo Lomidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Rikardo Tchaghalidze
(WIT Georgia II)
Robert Imerlishvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Roin Kvaskhvadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Roin Oniani
(Baia Zugdidi)
Roman Chachua
(Shukura)
Roman Gogia
(Egrisi)
Roman Takidze
(Shukura)
Romeo Kankia
(Betlemi)
Rostom Mikautadze
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Saba Aghdgomelashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Saba Danelia
(Zugdidi)
Saba Gabadze
(Chiatura)
Saba Jioshvili
(Tbilisi City)
Saba Khvadagiani
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Saba Lobzhanidze
(Ankaragücü)
Saba Lomia
(Spaeri)
Saba Maisuradze
(Tbilisi City)
Saba Nadiradze
(Tskhinvali)
Saba Pipia
(Zugdidi)
Saba Piranishvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Saba Tavadze
(Gareji)
Saba Tolordava
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Saba Tsabutashvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Sandro Andronikashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Sandro Bakhia
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Sandro Chelidze
(Bellinzona)
Sandro Kezherashvili
(Tbilisi 2016)
Sandro Shetsiruli
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Sandro Shinjikashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)

Sergi Babunashvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Sergo Orbeladze
(Merani Martvili)
Sevasti Todua
(Borjomi)
Shalva Kvantaliani
(Merani Martvili)
Shalva Nadiradze
(Samtredia)
Shalva Purtskhvanidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Shalva Vibliani
(Merani Tbilisi)
Sharashenidze Teimuraz
(Merani Martvili)
Shota Avlokhashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Shota Babunashvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Shota Bitskinashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Shota Davlashelidze
(Tbilisi City)
Shota Gabrichidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Shota Gujabidze
(Bakhmaro)
Shota Gvazava
(Chikhura)
Shota Jikia
(Shevardeni 1906)
Shota Kashia
(Chikhura)
Shota Lomia
(Egrisi)
Shota Pantsulaia
(Zestafoni)
Shota Shekiladze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Solomon Kverkvelia
(Rotor Volgograd)
Soso Gulua
(Rustavi)
Soso Kardava
(Rustavi)
Soso Kopaliani
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Soso Malania
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Soso Tchikaidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Spartak Gogia
(Samtredia)
Tamaz Akobia
(Zugdidi)
Tamaz Babunadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Tamaz Dzagnidze
(Sulori Vani)
Tamaz Kikabidze
(Meshakhte)
Tamaz Lomsadze
(Tskhinvali)
Tamaz Shalikashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tamaz Sharvashidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Tamaz Takidze
(Shukura)
Tamaz Tsetskhladze
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Tariel Khaindrava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Tariel Kukuladze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Tedo Kakulia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tedo Kikabidze
(Samgurali)
Teimuraz Gabunia
(Saburtalo)
Teimuraz Kharshiladze
(Merani Martvili)
Teimuraz Pharulava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Temur Bekauri
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Temur Beradze
(Zestafoni)
Temur Chogadze
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Temur Kharebava
(Chiatura)
Temur Nadiradze
(Chiatura)
Temur Purtukhia
(Sapovnela)
Temuri Dzadzamia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Temuri Shonia
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Tengiz Bregvadze
(Samgurali)
Tengiz Chikviladze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tengiz Gergedava
(Baia Zugdidi)
Tengiz Gorozia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tengiz Tolordava
(Merani Martvili)
Till Schwarz
(Erfurt)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8