Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Mate Ashvetia
(Imereti)
Mate Ghvinianidze
(Sevastopol)
Mate Tereladze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Mate Turmanidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mate Vatsadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Matsi Dagargulia
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Merab Gigauri
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Merab Megreladze
(Zana Abasha)
Merab Uridia
(Rubin Kazan)
Mikheil Alavidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mikheil Ashvetia
(Rubin Kazan)
Mikheil Chkhartishvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mikheil Ergemlidze
(Akademija Pandev)
Mikheil Goguadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Mikheil Gorgodze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Mikheil Kharshiladze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mikheil Kobauri
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Mikheil Koberidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mikheil Kochakidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Mikheil Makatsaria
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Mikheil Makhviladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mikheil Rostiashvili
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Mikheil Rukhaia
(Merani Martvili)
Mindia Shkubuliani
(Dainava Alytus)
Mirian Jikia
(Telavi)
Mirian Robakidze
(Sapovnela)
Mirza Merlani
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Misha Skhiladze
(Zestafoni)
Mogel Babilua
(Lesitchine)
Mukhran Bagrationi
(Dinamo Batumi)
Murad Apkhazava
(Bakhmaro)
Murman Alavidze
(Samgurali II)
Murman Svanidze
(Samgurali II)
Murtaz Daushvili
(APOEL Nikosia)
Murtaz Saneblidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nica Mgeladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nika Apakidze
(Merani Martvili)
Nika Baghishvili
(Zestafoni)
Nika Bibilashvili
(Tbilisi City)
Nika Bitskinashvili
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Nika Chagunava
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nika Chkuaseli
(Didube 2014)
Nika Daushvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nika Dzalamidze
(Gudja United)
Nika Gabelia
(Iberia)
Nika Gagnidze
(Dila Gori)
Nika Ghambarashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nika Ghlonti
(Shukura)
Nika Gorgadze
(Matchakhela)
Nika Isiani
(Mertskhali)
Nika Jokhadze
(Imereti)
Nika Kapanadze
(Chikhura)
Nika Kasradze
(Legioni)
Nika Katcharava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nika Khorkheli
(Samgurali)
Nika Khukhia
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nika Khutsishvili
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Nika Khvadagiani
(Samgurali)
Nika Kiladze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nika Kiria
(Zugdidi)
Nika Kitia
(Merani Martvili)
Nika Kobauri
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nika Kokosadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nika Koridze
(Telavi)
Nika Kvekveskiri
(Lech Poznan)
Nika Lashkhia
(Zugdidi)
Nika Narmania
(Zugdidi)
Nika Ninua
(PAOK II)
Nika Nozadze
(Telavi)
Nika Pkhakadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nika Sandokhadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nika Shonia
(Baia Zugdidi)
Nika Sikharulashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Nika Tsereteli
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nika Tsivtsivadze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nika Tughushi
(Kolkheti-1913)
Niko Kutateladze
(Samegrelo)
Nikoloz Abuladze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Ashba
(Betlemi)
Nikoloz Dadiani
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Gabadze
(Bakhmaro)
Nikoloz Gabelaia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Nikoloz Grigalashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Jishkariani
(Shevardeni 1906)
Nikoloz Kelbakiani
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Kentchadze
(Samgurali II)
Nikoloz Kharabadze
(Merani Martvili)
Nikoloz Khelidze
(Samgurali II)
Nikoloz Kobuladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nikoloz Kopaleishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Kvaskhvadze
(Sulori Vani)
Nikoloz Maisuradze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Mali
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Nariashvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nikoloz Pirtskhalava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nikoloz Sabanadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nikoloz Shalamberidze
(Merani Martvili)
Nikoloz Sitchinava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Nikoloz Tskhovrebashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Nikoloz Ugrekhelidze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Voskanovi
(Samgurali II)
Nodar Iashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nodar Kiknavelidze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nodar Lominadze
(Samgurali)
Nodar Nozadze
(Dila Gori)
Nugzar Kvirtia
(AZAL Baku)
Nukri Jologua
(Tskhumi)
Nukri Kakulia
(Legioni)
Nukri Manchkhava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nukri Tsotskolauri
(Didube 2014)
Nukri Tsulukidze
(Slavia Mozyr)
Nukri Vatsadze
(Tskhinvali)
Nukri Zoidze
(Matchakhela)