Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovákia focistái

Szlovák focisták listája

Szlovák játékosok ABC sorrendben

Michal Královic
(Tatran Presov)
Michal Kreva
(Závazná Poruba)
Michal Kruzlík
(Duslo Sala)
Michal Kubala
(Astra Ploiesti)
Michal Kukucka
(Trencín)
Michal Kumor
(Oravské Veselé)
Michal Kutlik
(Dolny Kubin)
Michal Laurov
(Zarnovica)
Michal Lupac
(Skalica)
Michal Majgot
(Slovan Most)
Michal Michálek
(Rimaszombat)
Michal Mózer
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Michal Nagy
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Michal Németh
(Visnové)
Michal Orsuliak
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Michal Pancik
(Besztercebánya)
Michal Pancík jr.
(Podbrezová)
Michal Peskovic
(Cracovia Krakow)
Michal Petras
(Trencín)
Michal Piacek
(Besztercebánya)
Michal Pintér
(Zlate Moravce)
Michal Piter-Bucko
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Michal Ranko
(FK Senica)
Michal Riska
(Puchov)
Michal Rosa
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Michal Sajták
(Liptovsky Hrádok)
Michal Siplak
(Cracovia Krakow)
Michal Skvarka
(Ferencváros)
Michal Stevko
(Velké Ludince)
Michal Sufliarsky
(Sväty Jur)
Michal Sulla
(Slovan Bratislava)
Michal Takác
(Dubnica)
Michal Toma
(Táborsko)
Michal Tomic
(Zilina)
Michal Tóth
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Michal Ulrich
(Sväty Jur)
Michal Varga
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Michal Visnovsky
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
Michal Vlcek
(Sväty Jur)
Michal Vojvoda
(Belá Dulice)
Michal Závodny
(Nová Dubnica)
Michal Zivcic
(Nové Mesto)
Miha Hlad
(Tabor Sezana)
Mikel Albisu
(FK Kosice)
Mikulás Bumbera
(Sväty Jur)
Milan Adamek
(Sollenau)
Milan Bezák
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Milan Bortel
(Wimpassing)
Milan Bucko
(Nová Dubnica)
Milan Dimun
(Cracovia Krakow)
Milan Dorman
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Milan Dudás
(Oravské Poruba)
Milan Ferencík
(FK Senica)
Milan Ferencík
(Ruzomberok)
Milan Harvilko
(Podbrezová)
Milan Ivana
(Darmstadt)
Milan Jurdik
(FAC Team für Wien)
Milan Krivos
(Máj Cernova)
Milan Kvocera
(Radomiak Radom)
Milan Lalkovic
(Banik Ostrava)
Milan Losonci
(Bruck/Leitha)
Milan Mujkos
(Zlate Moravce)
Milan Pastva
(Budapest Honvéd)
Milan Sekera
(Trnava)
Milan Simcák
(FK Senica)
Milan Valasík
(Dunajská Luzná)
Milan Zuzula
(Kolárovo)
Milos Brezinsky
(Rimaszombat)
Milos Fehervári
(Duslo Sala)
Milos Gibala
(Usti nad Labem)
Milos Juhasz
(Malzenice)
Milos Kalusevic
(Leopoldsdorf)
Milos Krsko
(Hrusovany)
Milos Lacny
(AmaZulu)
Milos Molnár
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Milos Plavsic
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Milos Sádovsky
(Nitra U19)
Milos Supak
(Dubnica)
Miloslav Bréda
(Prostejov)
Miroslav Almasky
(Ruzomberok)
Miroslav Bobek
(Máj Cernova)
Miroslav Bozok
(Zemplín Michalovce)

Miroslav Bréda
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Miroslav Droppa
(Závazná Poruba)
Miroslav Drozda
(Horné Oresany)
Miroslav Gálik
(Besztercebánya)
Miroslav Greguska
(Oravské Poruba)
Miroslav Hanuscak
(Partizán Bardejov)
Miroslav Hrebík
(Lokomotíva Zvolen)
Miroslav Hyll
(MFK Petrzalka)
Miroslav Kacer
(Viktoria Plzen)
Miroslav Lang
(Kolárovo)
Miroslav Latiak
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Miroslav Mirossay
(Spisské Podhradie)
Miroslav Neusel
(Besztercebánya)
Miroslav Orsula
(Slovan Simonovany)
Miroslav Pastva
(Pogon Siedlce)
Miroslav Paulovcák
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Miroslav Petko
(Tatran Presov)
Miroslav Pipíska
(Dunajská Luzná)
Miroslav Poliacek
(Tatran Presov)
Miroslav Porvazník
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
Miroslav Sapieta
(Fomat Martin)
Miroslav Sedlak
(Zlate Moravce)
Miroslav Seman
(Spartak Medzev)
Miroslav Spak
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Miroslav Stoch
(PAOK Saloniki)
Miroslav Viazanko
(Podbrezová)
Mojmir Trebunák
(Tatran Presov)
Molnár Péter
(Puskás Akadémia)
Nagy Péter
(Dunaszerdahely)
Nathan Dzaba
(Varnsdorf)
Németh Krisztián
(Dunaszerdahely)
Németh Tamás
(Kazincbarcika)
Nick Horvat
(Maribor U19)
Nicolas Kajtár
(Marcelová)
Nicolas Leginus
(Dunajská Luzná)
Nicolas Mejri
(Podbrezová)
Nicolas Pochyly
(Petrzalka akadémia)
Nikolas Vcelka
(Malzenice)
Nikolas Zsidek
(Marcelová)
Norbert Csölle
(Dunaszerdahely)
Norbert Grejták
(Tatran Presov)
Norbert Keszely
(Kolárovo)
Norbert Scepaník
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Nsumoh Kalu
(Trnava)
Oleg Vyshnevskyi
(FK Kosice)
Oliver Augustine
(Siegendorf)
Oliver Hegedüs
(Marcelová)
Oliver Hornácek
(Nové Mesto)
Oliver Janso
(Usti nad Labem)
Oliver Praznovsky
(Chrobry Glogów)
Oliver Spilár
(Lokomotíva Zvolen)
Ondrej Chromek
(Dunajská Luzná)
Ondrej Curgali
(Duslo Sala)
Ondrej Duda
(1. FC Köln)
Ondrej Gabor
(Fomat Martin)
Ondrej Jakubov
(Usti nad Labem)
Ondrej Kotrúch
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Ondrej Oravec
(Topvar Topolcany)
Ondrej Sakar
(Dolny Kubin)
Ondrej Skorec
(Schwechat)
Pablo Polonyi
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Patrick Banovic
(Zlate Moravce)
Patrick Pavlenda
(Zlate Moravce)
Patrik Abrahám
(Pohronie)
Patrik Bariak
(Slovan Trencianske)
Patrik Blahút
(Pohronie)
Patrik Bozek
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Patrik Brezina
(Zlate Moravce)
Patrik Chovan
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Patrik Chrenko
(Slovan Simonovany)
Patrik Cíger
(Slovan Most)