Szlovák focisták listája
Szlovák játékosok ABC sorrendben
Jozef Skvasik
(Kosice)
(Kosice)
Jozef Sombat
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Jozef Spyrka
(Podbrezová)
(Podbrezová)
Jozef Sula
(Tatran Chlebnice)
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Jozef Talian
(Tatran Presov)
(Tatran Presov)
Jozef Tropp
(Poprad)
(Poprad)
Jozef Urblík
(Vasas)
(Vasas)
Jozef Vajs
(Zemplín Michalovce)
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Jozef Valachovic
(Slovan Bratislava)
(Slovan Bratislava)
Jozef Zemanovic
(Trencín)
(Trencín)
Jozef Ziak
(Slovan Simonovany)
(Slovan Simonovany)
Jozef Ziaran
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Jozef-Simon Turík
(Humenné)
(Humenné)
Juhász Csaba
(Rimaszombat)
(Rimaszombat)
Július Chomistek
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Július Gombala
(Trnava)
(Trnava)
Július Kuhajda
(Tatran Chlebnice)
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Július Lakatos
(Sväty Peter)
(Sväty Peter)
Július Nota
(Besztercebánya)
(Besztercebánya)
Július Szoke
(Aris Limassol)
(Aris Limassol)
Juraj Ancic
(Slovan Trencianske)
(Slovan Trencianske)
Juraj Balaz
(Podbrezová)
(Podbrezová)
Juraj Capliar
(Slovan Brvniste)
(Slovan Brvniste)
Juraj Chupác
(Kosice)
(Kosice)
Juraj Chvátal
(Sigma Olomouc)
(Sigma Olomouc)
Juraj Dancik
(Podbeskidzie)
(Podbeskidzie)
Juraj Halenár
(Sigma Olomouc)
(Sigma Olomouc)
Juraj Hovancik
(Tatran Presov)
(Tatran Presov)
Juraj Jánosík
(Slovan Simonovany)
(Slovan Simonovany)
Juraj Kochan
(Topvar Topolcany)
(Topvar Topolcany)
Juraj Kotula
(Ruzomberok)
(Ruzomberok)
Juraj Krizko
(Hradec Králové)
(Hradec Králové)
Juraj Kuba
(Dunajská Luzná)
(Dunajská Luzná)
Juraj Kucka
(Slovan Bratislava)
(Slovan Bratislava)
Juraj Kuhajdík
(Partizán Bardejov)
(Partizán Bardejov)
Juraj Kurtulík
(Oravské Veselé)
(Oravské Veselé)
Juraj Lacko
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Juraj Lesták
(Badín)
(Badín)
Juraj Malík
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Juraj Martincek
(Puchov)
(Puchov)
Juraj Masarik
(Borcice)
(Borcice)
Juraj Ondrka
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Juraj Pacalaj
(Kalná nad Hronom)
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Juraj Pancik
(Samorín)
(Samorín)
Juraj Pilát
(Puchov)
(Puchov)
Juraj Pindura
(Máj Cernova)
(Máj Cernova)
Juraj Piroska
(FK Senica)
(FK Senica)
Juraj Regec
(Levoca)
(Levoca)
Juraj Sipos
(Topvar Topolcany)
(Topvar Topolcany)
Juraj Stefanka
(Samorín)
(Samorín)
Juraj Sumer
(Vrbové)
(Vrbové)
Juraj Sustek
(Javorník Makov)
(Javorník Makov)
Juraj Svec
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Juraj Teplan
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Juraj Tomasek
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Juraj Vavrik
(Ruzomberok)
(Ruzomberok)
Kamil Contofalsky
(Slavia Praha)
(Slavia Praha)
Kamil Karas
(FK Kosice)
(FK Kosice)
Kamil Kopúnek
(Brno)
(Brno)
Kamil Kuzma
(Podbrezová)
(Podbrezová)
Kamil Pavlik
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
Kamil Recicár
(Zemplín Michalovce)
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Kamil Stralka
(Bytca)
(Bytca)
Kamil Zekucia
(Poprad)
(Poprad)
Karol Karlik
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Karol Kisel
(Slavia Praha)
(Slavia Praha)
Karol Mészáros
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Karol Mondek
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Karol Pavelka
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Karol Schulz
(Bad Vöslau)
(Bad Vöslau)
Karoly Varga
(Dunaszerdahely)
(Dunaszerdahely)
Kevin Habsuda
(Dubnica)
(Dubnica)
Kevin Kele
(Slovan Bratislava)
(Slovan Bratislava)
Kevin Komár
(Humenné)
(Humenné)
Kevin Svehla
(Ruzomberok)
(Ruzomberok)
Kevin-Peter Cekan
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Klemen Razinger
(Bled Hirter)
(Bled Hirter)
Kontár Zoltán
(Gyirmót)
(Gyirmót)
Kornél Kovács
(Druzstevník Besenov)
(Druzstevník Besenov)
Kornel Saláta
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Kornel Telek
(Hajnácka)
(Hajnácka)
Kovács Bence
(Siófok)
(Siófok)
Köböl Máté
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Králik Csaba
(Samorín)
(Samorín)
Kristián Belica
(Rohozník)
(Rohozník)
Kristián Beno
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Kristián Biskupic
(Druzstevník Radimov)
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Kristián Blahovsky
(Spisské Podhradie)
(Spisské Podhradie)
Kristián Dzurilla
(Spisské Podhradie)
(Spisské Podhradie)
Kristián Gálik
(Dolny Kubin)
(Dolny Kubin)
Kristián Hirka
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Kristián Kolcák
(Stripfing)
(Stripfing)
Kristian Kolembus
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Kristián Korsala
(Levoca)
(Levoca)
Kristián Korytko
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Kristián Kostrna
(Trnava)
(Trnava)
Kristián Kovalík
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Kristian Lukacik
(FK Senica)
(FK Senica)
Kristián Matkobis
(Tesla Stropkov)
(Tesla Stropkov)
Kristian Mego
(FK Senica)
(FK Senica)
Kristián Michálek
(Slovan Liberec)
(Slovan Liberec)
Kristian Mihálek
(Skalica)
(Skalica)
Kristian Mocic
(Van)
(Van)
Kristián Pajer
(Nitra U19)
(Nitra U19)
Kristián Palo
(Nitra U19)
(Nitra U19)
Kristián Strelcík
(Puchov)
(Puchov)
Kristián Strucka
(Zilina U19)
(Zilina U19)
Kristián Vallo
(Wisla Plock)
(Wisla Plock)
Krisztián Bari
(Zilina)
(Zilina)
Krystof Stolfa
(Závazná Poruba)
(Závazná Poruba)
L.Simko
(Zemplín Michalovce)
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Laczkó Ádám
(Lisen)
(Lisen)
Ladislav Almási
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Ladislav Bögi
(Vydrany)
(Vydrany)
Ladislav Harakal
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
Ladislav Hirjak
(Kosice)
(Kosice)
Ladislav Horvát
(Slovan Most)
(Slovan Most)
Ladislav Kucera
(Topvar Topolcany)
(Topvar Topolcany)
Ladislav Nagy
(Rusovce)
(Rusovce)
Ladislav Nagy
(Dunaszerdahely)
(Dunaszerdahely)
Ladislav Onofrej
(Holicky Olomouc)
(Holicky Olomouc)
Ladislav Porubän
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Ladislav Rybansky
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Ladislav Semrák
(Vysné Opátske)
(Vysné Opátske)
Ladislav Sosták
(Zemplín Michalovce)
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Ladislav Stachura
(Partizán Bardejov)
(Partizán Bardejov)
Ladislav Szöcs
(Petrzalka akadémia)
(Petrzalka akadémia)
Ladislav Tomacek
(Trnava)
(Trnava)
Ladislav Tóth
(Slovan Most)
(Slovan Most)
Ladislav Zák
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Leckési Zoltán
(Kolárovo)
(Kolárovo)
Lénárt András
(Siófok)
(Siófok)
Lénárth Tamás
(Dorog)
(Dorog)
Leo Sauer
(Feyenoord)
(Feyenoord)
Leonard Dubec
(Rohozník)
(Rohozník)
Leonardo Bortoli
(Zilina U19)
(Zilina U19)
Libor Chovanec
(Máj Cernova)
(Máj Cernova)
Libor Konícek
(Myjava)
(Myjava)
Lóránt Lőrincz
(Sväty Peter)
(Sväty Peter)
Lubomír Belko
(Zilina)
(Zilina)
Lubomir Bernath
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Lubomír Chovanko
(Dunajská Luzná)
(Dunajská Luzná)
Lubomír Franko
(Spisské Podhradie)
(Spisské Podhradie)
Lubomír Gerát
(Slovan Most)
(Slovan Most)
Lubomír Gogolák
(Trnava)
(Trnava)
Lubomír Guldan
(Zaglebie Lubin)
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Lubomír Hároník
(Slovan Brvniste)
(Slovan Brvniste)
Lubomír Ivanko-Macej
(Vlasim)
(Vlasim)
Lubomír Jurco
(Poprad)
(Poprad)
Lubomir Korijkov
(Slavoj Trebisov)
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Lubomir Kovác
(Slovan Poproc)
(Slovan Poproc)
Lubomír Krátky
(Nitra)
(Nitra)
Lubomír Ligás
(Skalica)
(Skalica)
Lubomír Meszáros
(Presov)
(Presov)
Lubomir Michalik
(Sered)
(Sered)
Lubomír Racko
(Závazná Poruba)
(Závazná Poruba)
Lubomír Satka
(Samsunspor)
(Samsunspor)
Lubomír Slincák
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Lubomír Tupta
(Slovan Liberec)
(Slovan Liberec)
Lubomír Urgela
(Parndorf)
(Parndorf)
Lubomír Willwéber
(Besztercebánya)
(Besztercebánya)
Lubomír Zelezník
(Vrbové)
(Vrbové)
Lubos Belejik
(Tatran Presov)
(Tatran Presov)
Lubos Bohunsky
(Slovan Simonovany)
(Slovan Simonovany)
Lubos Borek
(Tatran Chlebnice)
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Lubos Brzák
(Belá Dulice)
(Belá Dulice)
Lubos Chmelík
(Besztercebánya)
(Besztercebánya)
Lubos Hajdúch
(Ruzomberok)
(Ruzomberok)
Lubos Hanzel
(Borcice)
(Borcice)
Lubos Ilizi
(Békéscsabai Előre SE)
(Békéscsabai Előre SE)
Lubos Kamenar
(Trnava)
(Trnava)
Lubos Kolar
(Podbeskidzie)
(Podbeskidzie)
Lubos Kupcik
(Pohronie)
(Pohronie)
Lubos Prazenka
(Trencín)
(Trencín)
Lubos Seron
(Puchov)
(Puchov)
Lubos Smolka
(Nová Dubnica)
(Nová Dubnica)
Lubos Thomka
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Lubos Zatko
(Dubnica)
(Dubnica)
Luboslav Laura
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Luboslav Lévai
(Belusa)
(Belusa)
Lucas Tucka
(Trencín U19)
(Trencín U19)
Ludovít Németh
(Vydrany)
(Vydrany)
Luka Pucnik
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Lukás Bakos
(Tatran Chlebnice)
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Lukás Beno
(Myjava)
(Myjava)
Lukás Bielák
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Lukas Cacko
(Belusa)
(Belusa)
Lukás Cemba
(Dunajská Luzná)
(Dunajská Luzná)
Lukás Cmelík
(Hradec Králové)
(Hradec Králové)
Lukás Cmorej
(Spisské Podhradie)
(Spisské Podhradie)
Lukás Csáno
(Slovan Liberec)
(Slovan Liberec)
Lukás Domanisky
(Podbrezová)
(Podbrezová)
Lukás Druxa
(Nové Mesto)
(Nové Mesto)
Lukás Duriska
(Trencín)
(Trencín)
Lukás Elias
(Lipany)
(Lipany)
Lukás Fabis
(FK Kosice)
(FK Kosice)