Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovákia focistái

Szlovák focisták listája

Szlovák játékosok ABC sorrendben

Nicolas Pochyly
(Petrzalka akadémia)
Nikolas Vcelka
(Malzenice)
Nikolas Zsidek
(Marcelová)
Norbert Csölle
(Dunaszerdahely)
Norbert Grejták
(Tatran Presov)
Norbert Keszely
(Kolárovo)
Norbert Scepaník
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Oliver Augustine
(Siegendorf)
Oliver Hegedüs
(Marcelová)
Oliver Hornácek
(Nové Mesto)
Oliver Janso
(Usti nad Labem)
Oliver Luterán
(Ruzomberok)
Oliver Podhorin
(Resovia Rzeszów)
Oliver Praznovsky
(Chrobry Glogów)
Oliver Spilár
(Lokomotíva Zvolen)
Ondrej Chromek
(Dunajská Luzná)
Ondrej Curgali
(Duslo Sala)
Ondrej Duda
(1. FC Köln)
Ondrej Gabor
(Fomat Martin)
Ondrej Jakubov
(Usti nad Labem)
Ondrej Kotrúch
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Ondrej Oravec
(Topvar Topolcany)
Ondrej Sakar
(Dolny Kubin)
Ondrej Skorec
(Schwechat)
Pablo Polonyi
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Patrick Banovic
(Zlate Moravce)
Patrick Pavlenda
(Zlate Moravce)
Patrik Abrahám
(Pohronie)
Patrik Bariak
(Slovan Trencianske)
Patrik Blahút
(Pohronie)
Patrik Bozek
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Patrik Brezina
(Zlate Moravce)
Patrik Chovan
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Patrik Chrenko
(Slovan Simonovany)
Patrik Cíger
(Slovan Most)
Patrik Gábris
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Patrik Hanes
(Podbrezová)
Patrik Hipp
(Sväty Jur)
Patrik Hornák
(Spartak Medzev)
Patrik Hrnko
(Inter Bratislava)
Patrik Ilko
(Zilina)
Patrik Jacko
(Pohronie)
Patrik Johancsik
(Besztercebánya)
Patrik Jonek
(Topvar Topolcany)
Patrik Jurcek
(Rusovce)
Patrik Kemláge
(Sväty Jur)
Patrik Kessl
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Patrik Kochan
(Inter Bratislava)
Patrik Kosuda
(Pohronie)
Patrik Laco
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Patrik Le Giang
(Bohemians 1905)
Patrik Leitner
(Zilina U19)
Patrik Lukác
(Nová Dubnica)
Patrik Lukás
(Zlate Moravce)
Patrik Macina
(Borcice)
Patrik Maly
(Horné Oresany)
Patrik Melis
(Belusa)
Patrik Misák
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Patrik Mraz
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Patrik Murín
(Máj Cernova)
Patrik Osadsky
(Oravské Poruba)
Patrik Perasín
(Závazná Poruba)
Patrik Prikryl
(Besztercebánya)
Patrik Richter
(Zlate Moravce)
Patrik Sabo
(Zlate Moravce)
Patrik Simko
(Slovácko)
Patrik Sipko
(Levoca)
Patrik Stelbacky
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Patrik Svábek
(Sväty Jur)
Patrik Szabo
(SFM Senec)
Patrik Troják
(Rohozník)
Patrik Vajda
(Podbrezová)

Patrik Vasil
(Trnava)
Patrik Volf
(Sväty Jur)
Patrik Zrncík
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Pavel Kovác
(Zlate Moravce)
Pavol Bajza
(Slovácko)
Pavol Balaz
(Topvar Topolcany)
Pavol Bellás
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Pavol Blaho
(Pohronie)
Pavol Cicman
(FK Senica)
Pavol Durica
(Vydrany)
Pavol Gere
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Pavol Ilko
(Vyskov)
Pavol Jurco
(Karvina)
Pavol Jurík
(Duslo Sala)
Pavol Kamesch
(FK Senica)
Pavol Kohár
(Ruzomberok)
Pavol Kosík
(Myjava)
Pavol Lulovic
(Malzenice)
Pavol Masaryk
(Skalica)
Pavol Orolín
(Malzenice)
Pavol Pilar
(Ruzomberok)
Pavol Poliacek
(Banik Ostrava)
Pavol Pronaj
(Fomat Martin)
Pavol Safranko
(Mamelodi Sundowns)
Pavol Sedlak
(Dunaszerdahely)
Pavol Slovák
(Máj Cernova)
Pavol Sulák
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Pavol Supka
(Nové Mesto)
Pavol Turczyk
(Vysné Opátske)
Petar Ćulibrk
(Cukaricki U19)
Peter Balázik
(Malzenice)
Peter Barcák
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Peter Bartalsky
(Slovan Bratislava)
Peter Bartos
(Lipany)
Peter Basista
(Borcice)
Peter Bezák
(Javorník Makov)
Peter Bondra
(Lipany)
Peter Boros
(Besztercebánya)
Peter Brezovan
(Brighton & Hove Albion)
Peter Caltík
(Liptovsky Hrádok)
Peter Cernák
(Budejovice)
Peter Cervenec
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Peter Chrappan
(Fola Esch)
Peter Cmilansky
(Malzenice)
Peter Cögley
(Zlate Moravce)
Peter Cvirik
(Jihlava)
Peter Dolezaj
(Sväty Jur)
Peter Drobnák
(Znicz Pruszkow)
Peter Dudás
(Oravské Poruba)
Peter Dungel
(Ruzomberok)
Peter Durica
(Zlate Moravce)
Peter Duris
(Myjava)
Peter Egri
(Myjava)
Peter Fieber
(Budapest Honvéd II)
Peter Fieber
(Dunajská Luzná)
Peter Golis
(Závazná Poruba)
Peter Grajciar
(Budejovice)
Peter Guziak
(Máj Cernova)
Peter Halák
(Oravské Poruba)
Peter Hlinka
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Peter Hoferica
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Peter Hornák
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Peter Hricko
(Pogon Szczecin)
Peter Hucko
(Oravské Poruba)
Peter Ilavsky
(Závazná Poruba)
Peter Jakubicka
(Malzenice)
Peter Jakubík
(Slovan Simonovany)
Peter Jasenovsky
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Peter Jeck
(Zlate Moravce)
Peter Kasan
(Pohronie)
Peter Kasper
(Levoca)
Peter Katona
(Presov)
Peter Kavka
(FK Kosice)
Peter Klescik
(Pribram)
Peter Kogler
(Rusovce)
Peter Kokocák
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Peter Koleno
(Fomat Martin)
Peter Kolesár
(Zlate Moravce)
Peter Kollati
(Besztercebánya)
Peter Kotula
(Slovan Simonovany)
Peter Kovác
(Oravské Poruba)
Peter Kovácik
(Podbrezová)
Peter Krajcovic
(Jaslovské Bohunice)
Peter Krakovsky
(Mladost Kalsa)
Peter Kucera
(Dunajská Luzná)
Peter Kvasnicák
(Máj Cernova)
Peter Lancaric
(Malzenice)