Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovákia focistái

Szlovák focisták listája

Szlovák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Ján Janic
(Lipany)
Ján Jariabka
(Belá Dulice)
Ján Kadera
(Dunajská Luzná)
Ján Kostúrik
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Ján Kotlar
(Rimaszombat)
Ján Kozák
(Bunyodkor)
Ján Krivák
(Shkendija)
Jan Lesko
(Nitra)
Ján Loncík
(Stránavy)
Ján Magdolen
(Malzenice)
Ján Malec
(Poprad)
Jan Marcin
(Dunaszerdahely)
Jan Maslo
(Ruzomberok)
Ján Mihálik
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Jan Mucha
(Hamilton)
Jan Najman
(MFK Petrzalka)
Jan Nosko
(Pohronie)
Jan Novak
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Ján Novota
(Debreceni VSC)
Jan Otruba
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Jan Papaj
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Jan Pavlica
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Jan Podolsky
(Liptovsky Hrádok)
Jan Safranko
(Presov)
Jan Sekera
(Jaslovské Bohunice)
Ján Simor
(Vrbové)
Jan Sojka
(Pohronie)
Jan Stajer
(Dunaszerdahely)
Ján Svikruha
(Nová Dubnica)
Jan Vachal
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
Ján Vajda
(Mladost Kalsa)
Ján Vasko
(Nová Dubnica)
Ján Vitkaj
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Jan Vlasko
(Trnava)
Ján Voska
(Rohozník)
Jan Zapotoka
(Dubnica)
Ján Zboran
(Slovan Brvniste)
Ján Zsíros
(Mesta Tornala)
Jaroslav Barbosa
(Slovan Brvniste)
Jaroslav Belán
(Banik Sokolov)
Jaroslav Gramblicka
(Slovan Simonovany)
Jaroslav Hasko
(Slovan Trencianske)
Jaroslav Hilek
(SFM Senec)
Jaroslav Kostelny
(Podbrezová)
Jaroslav Kovácik
(Belá Dulice)
Jaroslav Kubricky
(Nové Mesto)
Jaroslav Mihalík
(Lechia Gdansk)
Jaroslav Moravcik
(Závazná Poruba)
Jaroslav Prekop
(Besztercebánya)
Jaroslav Putorík
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Jaroslav Simoník
(Sväty Jur)
Jaroslav Steiniger
(Javorník Makov)
Jaroslav Taraba
(Belá Dulice)
Jaroslav Zvác
(Rohozník)
Josef Hesek
(Hodonín-Sardice)
Joseph Kovalcík
(Druzstevník V. Mirosov)
Jozef Adamik
(Besztercebánya)
Jozef Bobot
(Borcice)
Jozef Certik
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Jozef Cerven
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Jozef Ciesar
(Belusa)
Jozef Decky
(Borcice)
Jozef Dolny
(Besztercebánya)
Jozef Gaspar
(Mladost Kalsa)
Jozef Gazda
(Mesta Tornala)
Jozef Glos
(Jaslovské Bohunice)
Jozef Glos
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Jozef Hanak
(Podbrezová)
Jozef Hermann
(Slovan Bratislava)
Jozef Hros
(Kottingbrunn)
Jozef Kapicák
(Oravské Veselé)
Jozef Kaplán
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Jozef Kollár
(Stránavy)
Jozef Kostros
(Oravské Poruba)
Jozef Kovács
(Rimaszombat)
Jozef Krajci
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Jozef Kuruc
(Spartak Medzev)
Jozef Medgyes
(Dunaszerdahely)
Jozef Menich
(Zlate Moravce)
Jozef Nagy
(Druzstevník Besenov)
Jozef Novota
(Zlate Moravce)
Jozef Pánik
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Jozef Pastorek
(Podbrezová)
Jozef Piacek
(Podbeskidzie)
Jozef Pisar
(Rimaszombat)
Jozef Polka
(Javorník Makov)
Jozef Rejdovian
(Zlate Moravce)
Jozef Sekeres
(Pohronie)
Jozef Sombat
(Zlate Moravce)
Jozef Spyrka
(Podbrezová)

Jozef Sula
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Jozef Talian
(Tatran Presov)
Jozef Tropp
(Poprad)
Jozef Urblík
(Puskás Akadémia)
Jozef Vajs
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Jozef Valachovic
(Slovan Bratislava)
Jozef Zemanovic
(Trencín)
Jozef Ziak
(Slovan Simonovany)
Jozef Ziaran
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Jozef-Simon Turík
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Juhász Csaba
(Mesta Tornala)
Július Chomistek
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Július Kuhajda
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Július Lakatos
(Sväty Peter)
Július Nota
(Besztercebánya)
Július Szoke
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Juraj Ancic
(Slovan Trencianske)
Juraj Balaz
(Podbrezová)
Juraj Capliar
(Slovan Brvniste)
Juraj Chvátal
(Sigma Olomouc)
Juraj Dancik
(Podbeskidzie)
Juraj Halenár
(Sigma Olomouc)
Juraj Hovancik
(Tatran Presov)
Juraj Jánosík
(Slovan Simonovany)
Juraj Kochan
(Topvar Topolcany)
Juraj Kotula
(Zbrojovka Brno)
Juraj Krizko
(Hradec Králové)
Juraj Kuba
(Dunajská Luzná)
Juraj Kuhajdík
(Partizán Bardejov)
Juraj Kurtulík
(Oravské Veselé)
Juraj Lacko
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Juraj Malík
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Juraj Masarik
(Borcice)
Juraj Ondrka
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Juraj Pacalaj
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Juraj Pancik
(Samorín)
Juraj Pilát
(Puchov)
Juraj Pindura
(Máj Cernova)
Juraj Piroska
(FK Senica)
Juraj Regec
(Levoca)
Juraj Sipos
(Topvar Topolcany)
Juraj Sumer
(Vrbové)
Juraj Sustek
(Javorník Makov)
Juraj Svec
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Juraj Tomasek
(Zlate Moravce)
Juraj Vavrik
(Ruzomberok)
Kamil Contofalsky
(Slavia Praha)
Kamil Karas
(FK Kosice)
Kamil Kuzma
(Podbrezová)
Kamil Pavlik
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
Kamil Recicár
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Karol Karlik
(Zlate Moravce)
Karol Kisel
(Slavia Praha)
Karol Mészáros
(Budejovice)
Karol Pavelka
(Zlate Moravce)
Karol Schulz
(Bad Vöslau)
Karoly Varga
(Dunaszerdahely)
Kevin Habsuda
(Dubnica)
Kevin Kele
(Slovan Bratislava)
Kevin-Peter Cekan
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Kontár Zoltán
(Gyirmót)
Kornél Kovács
(Druzstevník Besenov)
Kornel Saláta
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Kornel Telek
(Hajnácka)
Köböl Máté
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Králik Csaba
(Samorín)
Kristián Belica
(Rohozník)
Kristián Beno
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Kristián Biskupic
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Kristián Blahovsky
(Spisské Podhradie)
Kristián Dzurilla
(Spisské Podhradie)
Kristián Hirka
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Kristián Korytko
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Kristián Kostrna
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Kristián Kovalík
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Kristian Lukacik
(FK Senica)
Kristian Mego
(FK Senica)
Kristián Michálek
(Slovan Liberec)
Kristián Pajer
(Nitra U19)
Kristián Palo
(Nitra U19)
Krystof Stolfa
(Závazná Poruba)
L.Simko
(Tatran Presov)
Laczkó Ádám
(Trencín)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯