Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovákia focistái

Szlovák focisták listája

Szlovák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯
Peter Sopúch
(Petrzalka akadémia)
Peter Spevák
(Druzstevník Besenov)
Peter Stepanovsky
(Zbrojovka Brno)
Peter Struhar
(Oravské Veselé)
Peter Sulek
(Schrems)
Peter Sútorík
(Nitra U19)
Peter Svantner
(Podbrezová)
Peter Svec
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Peter Uhrinec
(Rohozník)
Peter Urminsky
(St. Mirren)
Peter Varga
(FK Kosice)
Peter Vasilko
(Liptovsky Hrádok)
Peter Vasko
(Skalica)
Peter Vilcko
(Vysné Opátske)
Peter Vosko
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Peter Záhradník
(Resovia Rzeszów)
Petr Zapalac
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Philip Schneider
(Donaufeld Wien)
Pinte Patrik
(Kazincbarcika)
Radoje Doknic
(Tomásov)
Radomír Trnovec
(Oravské Poruba)
Radoslav Clovecko
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Radoslav Danovsky
(Fomat Martin)
Radoslav Drápal
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Radoslav Gondal
(Spartak Medzev)
Radovan Antal
(Spisské Podhradie)
Radovan Bandzuch
(Vysné Opátske)
Radovan Halás
(Slovan Simonovany)
Radovan Nosko
(Dunajská Luzná)
Radovan Valentín
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Radványi Dávid
(Salgótarján)
Rajmund Bálint
(Hajnácka)
Rajmund Mikus
(Karvina)
Rastislav Bakala
(Budejovice)
Rastislav Fischer
(Podbrezová)
Rastislav Korba
(FK Kosice)
Rastislav Kruzliak
(Ruzomberok)
Rastislav Malacky
(Horné Oresany)
Rastislav Marták
(Nové Mesto)
Rastislav Planeta
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Rastislav Smondek
(Oravské Veselé)
Rastislav Szalka
(Spartak Medzev)
Rastislav Takác
(Mladost Kalsa)
Rastislav Vaclavik
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Rene Dedic
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
René Dolák
(Druzstevník Besenov)
René Duda
(Podbrezová)
Rene Guba
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
René Holán
(Puchov)
René Paraj
(Podbrezová)
Rene Revak
(Borcice)
Rene Vodilka
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
René Zákech
(Trencín)
Rengel Péter
(Győri ETO)
Richard Balázik
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Richard Bartos
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Richard Gmitter
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Richard Gulás
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Richard Hecko
(Podbrezová)
Richard Hritz
(Spisské Podhradie)
Richard Hulák
(Sväty Jur)
Richard Kacala
(Tatran Presov)
Richard Konopásek
(Duslo Sala)
Richard Krizan
(Slovan Bratislava)
Richard Krizan
(Horné Oresany)
Richard Lásik
(Pohronie)
Richard Ludha
(Teplice)
Richard Nagy
(Zlate Moravce)
Richard Nemergut
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Richard Prúcny
(Duslo Sala)
Richard Sipka
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Richard Slanina
(FK Kosice)
Richard Supej
(Oravské Veselé)
Richard Werner
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Richard Zajac
(Podbeskidzie)
Róbert Bacík
(Topvar Topolcany)
Róbert Berky
(Novohrad Lucenec)
Róbert Bozeník
(Boavista Porto)
Róbert Brindza
(Spisské Podhradie)
Robert Cicman
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Robert Gesnábel
(Ruzomberok)
Robert Jano
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Róbert Jez
(Trnava)
Robert Kluciar
(Limerick)
Róbert Kosa
(Malzenice)
Róbert Kovács
(Hajnácka)
Róbert Koval
(Dukla Praha)
Róbert Kürthy
(Sväty Peter)
Robert Mak
(Sydney FC)
Róbert Matejka
(Slovan Bratislava)
Róbert Mazán
(Panevezys)
Róbert Miglavic
(Mesta Tornala)
Róbert Mocko
(Dunajská Luzná)
Róbert Pich
(Othellos Athienou)
Róbert Pillár
(Mezőkövesd)
Róbert Polievka
(Besztercebánya)
Robert Potoma
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
Róbert Rajt
(Horné Oresany)
Robert Rak
(Nitra)
Róbert Rusnák
(Topvar Topolcany)
Robert Starecek
(Zlate Moravce)
Robert Tomko
(Tatran Presov)
Robert Ujcik
(Poprad)
Róbert Vanis
(Ruzomberok)
Robert Vittek
(Slovan Bratislava)
Robert Zeher
(Mladost Kalsa)
Roderik Szép
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Rok Teraz
(Kranjska Gora)
Roland Bodenlos
(Spartak Medzev)
Roland Cernák
(Dunaszerdahely)
Roland Cingel
(Velké Ludince)
Roland Galcík
(Podbrezová)
Roland Gerebenits
(Povazská Bystrica)
Roland Peseky
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Roland Smahajcik
(Javorník Makov)
Roland Stevko
(Velké Ludince)
Roland Vadkerti
(Druzstevník Besenov)
Roman Begala
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Roman Bucek
(Topvar Topolcany)
Roman Burzík
(Oravské Veselé)
Roman Chemelo
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Roman Gaspar
(Belusa)
Roman Gergel
(Nieciecza)
Roman Hlatky
(Slovan Simonovany)
Roman Jasenek
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Roman Jeleník
(Slovan Brvniste)
Roman Jurko
(Spartak Medzev)
Roman Konecny
(Skalica)
Roman Kratochvil
(Konyaspor)
Roman Litwiak
(Pohronie)
Roman Matuska
(Slovan Most)
Roman Michalec
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Roman Mihalik
(Duslo Sala)
Roman Packo
(Pohronie)
Roman Palka
(Leopoldsdorf)
Roman Pliesovsky
(Javorník Makov)
Roman Sabler
(Myjava)
Roman Seben
(Trencín)
Roman Sevcík
(Slovan Most)
Roman Sloboda
(Mlada Boleslav)
Roman Sokol
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Roman Sopúch
(Oravské Poruba)
Roman Svidran
(Bacúch)
Roman Veselovsky
(Zilina U19)
Roman Zembera
(Zlate Moravce)
Ronald Illés
(Hajnácka)
Rostislav Prokop
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Rudolf Bozík
(Slovan Bratislava)
Rudolf Rusnák
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Rudolf Urban
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Samo Marusinec
(Nová Dubnica)
Samuel Antálek
(Drassburg)
Samuel Bagín
(Trencín)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯