Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovákia focistái

Szlovák focisták listája

Szlovák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ❯❯
Philip Schneider
(First Vienna)
Pinte Patrik
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Radoje Doknic
(Tomásov)
Radomír Trnovec
(Oravské Poruba)
Radoslav Clovecko
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Radoslav Danovsky
(Fomat Martin)
Radoslav Drápal
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Radoslav Gondal
(Spartak Medzev)
Radoslav Kamenec
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Radovan Bandzuch
(Vysné Opátske)
Radovan Halás
(Slovan Simonovany)
Radovan Nosko
(Dunajská Luzná)
Radovan Valentín
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Radványi Dávid
(Salgótarján)
Rajmund Bálint
(Hajnácka)
Rajmund Mikus
(Karvina)
Rastislav Bakala
(Budejovice)
Rastislav Fischer
(Podbrezová)
Rastislav Kruzliak
(Ruzomberok)
Rastislav Malacky
(Horné Oresany)
Rastislav Marták
(Nové Mesto)
Rastislav Planeta
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Rastislav Smondek
(Oravské Veselé)
Rastislav Szalka
(Spartak Medzev)
Rastislav Takác
(Mladost Kalsa)
Rastislav Vaclavik
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Rene Dedic
(Opava)
René Dolák
(Druzstevník Besenov)
René Duda
(Podbrezová)
Rene Guba
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
René Holán
(Zilina U19)
René Paraj
(Podbrezová)
Rene Revak
(Borcice)
Rene Vodilka
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
René Zákech
(Trencín)
Rengel Péter
(Győri ETO)
Richard Balázik
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Richard Bartos
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Richard Gmitter
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Richard Gulás
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Richard Hritz
(Spisské Podhradie)
Richard Hulák
(Sväty Jur)
Richard Kacala
(Tatran Presov)
Richard Konopásek
(Duslo Sala)
Richard Krizan
(Trencín)
Richard Krizan
(Horné Oresany)
Richard Ludha
(Podbrezová)
Richard Nagy
(Zilina U19)
Richard Nemergut
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Richard Prúcny
(Duslo Sala)
Richard Sipka
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Richard Supej
(Oravské Veselé)
Richard Werner
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Richard Zajac
(Podbeskidzie)
Róbert Bacík
(Topvar Topolcany)
Róbert Bozeník
(Feyenoord)
Róbert Brindza
(Spisské Podhradie)
Robert Cicman
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Robert Dicky
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Robert Gesnábel
(Ruzomberok)
Robert Jano
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Róbert Jez
(Trnava)
Robert Kluciar
(Limerick)
Róbert Kovács
(Hajnácka)
Róbert Koval
(Dukla Praha)
Róbert Kürthy
(Sväty Peter)
Robert Mak
(Ferencváros)
Róbert Matejka
(Slovan Bratislava)
Róbert Mazán
(Mlada Boleslav)
Róbert Miglavic
(Mesta Tornala)
Róbert Mocko
(Dunajská Luzná)
Róbert Pich
(Slask Wroclaw)
Róbert Pillár
(Mezőkövesd)
Róbert Polievka
(Besztercebánya)

Robert Potoma
(Spartak Medzilaborce)
Róbert Rajt
(Horné Oresany)
Robert Rak
(Nitra)
Róbert Rusnák
(Topvar Topolcany)
Robert Tomko
(Tatran Presov)
Robert Ujcik
(Poprad)
Róbert Vanis
(Ruzomberok)
Robert Veselovsky
(Nea Salamina)
Robert Vittek
(Slovan Bratislava)
Robert Zeher
(Mladost Kalsa)
Roderik Szép
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Roland Bodenlos
(Spartak Medzev)
Roland Cernák
(Dunaszerdahely)
Roland Cingel
(Velké Ludince)
Roland Galcík
(Podbrezová)
Roland Peseky
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Roland Smahajcik
(Javorník Makov)
Roland Stevko
(Velké Ludince)
Roland Vadkerti
(Druzstevník Besenov)
Roman Begala
(Slavoj Trebisov)
Roman Bucek
(Topvar Topolcany)
Roman Burzík
(Oravské Veselé)
Roman Cerepkai
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Roman Chemelo
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Roman Gaspar
(Belusa)
Roman Gergel
(Nieciecza)
Roman Hlatky
(Slovan Simonovany)
Roman Holícek
(Nové Mesto)
Roman Jasenek
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Roman Jeleník
(Slovan Brvniste)
Roman Jurko
(Spartak Medzev)
Roman Konecny
(Skalica)
Roman Kratochvil
(Konyaspor)
Roman Litwiak
(Pohronie)
Roman Matuska
(Slovan Most)
Roman Michalec
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Roman Mihalik
(Duslo Sala)
Roman Packo
(Pohronie)
Roman Palka
(Leopoldsdorf)
Roman Pliesovsky
(Javorník Makov)
Roman Prochazka
(Górnik Zabrze)
Roman Sabler
(Myjava)
Roman Sevcík
(Slovan Most)
Roman Sloboda
(Mlada Boleslav)
Roman Sokol
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Roman Sopúch
(Oravské Poruba)
Roman Svidran
(Bacúch)
Roman Veselovsky
(Zilina U19)
Roman Zembera
(Zlate Moravce)
Ronald Illés
(Hajnácka)
Rudolf Rusnák
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Rudolf Urban
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Samo Marusinec
(Nová Dubnica)
Samuel Antálek
(Slovan Bratislava)
Samuel Centés
(Trencín)
Samuel Dancák
(Dukla Praha)
Samuel Datko
(Podbrezová)
Samuel Dovec
(Pohronie)
Samuel Duris
(Nitra U19)
Samuel Farsky
(Zilina U19)
Samuel Habodasz
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Samuel Hegyi
(Nové Mesto)
Samuel Hrubsa
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Samuel Kozlovsky
(Slovan Bratislava)
Samuel Kuc
(FK Kosice)
Samuel Lacko
(Dunajská Luzná)
Samuel Lavrincík
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Samuel Milota
(Rohozník)
Samuel Mráz
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Samuel Orság
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Samuel Polácek
(Jaslovské Bohunice)
Samuel Popovic
(Spartak Medzev)
Samuel Slovák
(Slovan Bratislava)
Samuel Stefánik
(Nieciecza)
Samuel Sula
(Zilina)
Samuel Török
(Zlate Moravce)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ❯❯