Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovákia focistái

Szlovák focisták listája

Szlovák játékosok ABC sorrendben

Martin Petrás
(Grosseto)
Martin Pisarcík
(Oravské Veselé)
Martin Polacek
(Podbeskidzie)
Martin Poljovka
(Besztercebánya)
Martin Pribula
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Martin Privrel
(FK Senica)
Martin Psurík
(Slovan Brvniste)
Martin Regáli
(Ruzomberok)
Martin Reisel
(Dunajská Luzná)
Martin Repcek
(Závazná Poruba)
Martin Repisky
(Pohronie)
Martin Rusinko
(Topvar Topolcany)
Martin Rusnák
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Martin Rymarenko
(Dunaszerdahely)
Martin Sebík
(Slovan Trencianske)
Martin Secany
(Dubnica)
Martin Sevela
(Slovan Most)
Martin Sevela
(Trencín)
Martin Simko
(Jihlava)
Martin Simún
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Martin Siska
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Martin Skrtel
(Istanbul Basaksehir)
Martin Srnec
(Vrbové)
Martin Stiffel
(Nová Dubnica)
Martin Suchy
(Dubnica)
Martin Sulek
(Trencín)
Martin Sulik
(Chrudim)
Martin Toma
(Nitra U19)
Martin Toth
(Zlate Moravce)
Martin Trnovsky
(Slovan Bratislava)
Martin Valijent
(Mallorca)
Martin Valovcan
(Zlate Moravce)
Martin Vantruba
(Nordsjaelland)
Martin Vika
(Sväty Jur)
Martin Vlcek
(Trencín)
Martin Zilka
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Martin Zvonár
(Horné Oresany)
Máté Végh
(Hajnácka)
Máté Zsolt
(Kolárovo)
Matej Ambróz
(Topvar Topolcany)
Matej Blahuta
(Podbrezová)
Matej Curma
(Ruzomberok)
Matej Dybala
(Táborsko)
Matej Fabini
(FK Kosice)
Matej Facuna
(Fomat Martin)
Matej Fehér
(Schöftland)
Matej Havrila
(Slovan Most)
Matej Hejnus
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Matej Izvolt
(Frydek-Mistek)
Matej Kochan
(Ruzomberok)
Matej Kopecky
(Slovan Simonovany)
Matej Kosorin
(FK Senica)
Matej Kovac
(Myjava)
Matej Krajcík
(FK Senica)
Matej Kral
(Nitra)
Matej Kubica
(Nitra U19)
Matej Lendvaj
(Nová Dubnica)
Matej Lovás
(Liptovsky Hrádok)
Matej Lukác
(Vysné Opátske)
Matej Madlenák
(Ruzomberok)
Matej Mesko
(Horné Oresany)
Matej Michalec
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Matej Mosko
(Zlate Moravce)
Matej Nather
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Matej Oravec
(Philadelphia)
Matej Pavlica
(Spartak V. nad Kysucou)
Matej Podstavek
(Podbrezová)
Matej Rehák
(Malzenice)
Matej Repisky
(Pohronie)
Matej Rosenberger
(Slovan Bratislava U19)
Matej Sabados
(Wiener Neustadt)
Matej Savol
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Matej Siva
(Borcice)
Matej Slávik
(Táborsko)
Matej Starsi
(Besztercebánya)
Matej Stasák
(Oravské Veselé)
Matej Stevík
(Rohozník)
Matej Székely
(Malzenice)
Matej Timkovic
(Mladost Kalsa)
Matej Trusa
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Matej Vajs
(Clyde)
Matej Vozár
(FK Senica)

Matús Antosík
(Pohronie)
Matús Bartosek
(Slovan Simonovany)
Matús Begala
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Matús Bero
(Vitesse)
Matus Conka
(Zlate Moravce)
Matús Digon
(Vranov)
Matús Friso
(Zlate Moravce)
Matús Gajdosík
(Nové Mesto)
Matús Hároník
(Slovan Brvniste)
Matus Hruska
(Dukla Praha)
Matús Kacvinsky
(Spisské Podhradie)
Matús Keszi
(Rusovce)
Matús Kira
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Matús Kmet
(Ruzomberok)
Matús Kochan
(Duslo Sala)
Matús Kozácik
(Viktoria Plzen)
Matus Lacko
(Jihlava)
Matús Lichy
(FK Senica)
Matús Macík
(Ruzomberok)
Matús Maly
(Dunaszerdahely)
Matus Marcin
(Jihlava)
Matus Mikus
(Pohronie)
Matús Mikusiak
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Matús Németh
(Nitra U19)
Matús Otruba
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Matus Paukner
(Bruck/Leitha)
Matus Pekar
(Presov)
Matús Perasín
(Závazná Poruba)
Matús Prastiak
(Závazná Poruba)
Matús Predajniansky
(Velké Ludince)
Matús Putnocky
(Slask Wroclaw)
Matus Rusnak
(Zilina)
Matús Ruzinsky
(Slovan Bratislava)
Matús Sciranka
(Vysné Opátske)
Matús Sobota
(Slovan Simonovany)
Matús Stefancík
(Tatran Presov)
Matús Turna
(Trnava)
Matús Varga
(Pivovar Velky Saris)
Matús Vojtko
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Mészáros András
(Zlate Moravce)
Michael Foltan
(Bennekom)
Michal Ac
(Nitra)
Michal Baran
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Michal Berecky
(Partizán Bardejov)
Michal Breznanik
(Podbrezová)
Michal Briestensky
(Dolny Kubin)
Michal Cmarko
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Michal Demeter
(Bohemians Praha)
Michal Dian
(Dunaszerdahely)
Michal Dopater
(Ruzomberok)
Michal Duchovny
(Máj Cernova)
Michal Dunaj
(Liptovská Stiavnica)
Michal Duris
(Omonia Nikosia)
Michal Englman
(Slovan Most)
Michal Farkas
(Katowice)
Michal Ferencík
(Druzstevník Radimov)
Michal Filo
(Dunaszerdahely)
Michal Gallo
(Liptovsky Hrádok)
Michal Gere
(Lokomotíva Kosice)
Michal Goga
(Dunajská Luzná)
Michal Gottwald
(Besztercebánya)
Michal Grohol
(Partizán Bardejov)
Michal Gutan
(Kalná nad Hronom)
Michal Habánek
(Ruzomberok)
Michal Hamulak
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Michal Hanek
(Belá Dulice)
Michal Hyza
(Skalica)
Michal Jadron
(Fomat Martin)
Michal Jakubec
(Slovan Most)
Michal Janec
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Michal Jonec
(Ruzomberok)
Michal Kaluha
(Jaslovské Bohunice)
Michal Kaman
(Druzstevník Jacovce)
Michal Kamencik
(Tatran Presov)
Michal Kamensky
(Kremnicka)
Michal Klec
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Michal Klec
(Stránavy)
Michal Kolembus
(Slovan Brvniste)