Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Andrei Marc
(Concordia Chiajna)
Andrei Marinescu
(CS U Craiova)
Andrei Marus
(Otelul Galati)
Andrei Mihu
(Sporting Liesti)
Andrei Mirica
(Argesul Pitesti)
Andrei Miron
(Steaua Bukarest)
Andrei Mitran
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Andrei Mogos
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Andrei Muresan
(Alb-Negru)
Andrei Musca
(Braila)
Andrei Neagoe
(Mioveni)
Andrei Nila
(Argesul Pitesti)
Andrei Nitu
(Buftea)
Andrei Ohaci
(Progresul Spartac)
Andrei Oprisan
(Viitorul Axintele)
Andrei Paliu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Andrei Panait
(Mioveni)
Andrei Pascal
(Somuz Falticeni)
Andrei Patache
(Botosani)
Andrei Pavel
(Rapid Suceava)
Andrei Pavelescu
(Viitorul Axintele)
Andrei Peteleu
(Kisvárda)
Andrei Petrescu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Andrei Pitian
(Chindia Targoviste)
Andrei Popescu
(Sportul Studentesc)
Andrei Precup
(Csíkszereda U19)
Andrei Prepelita
(Argesul Pitesti)
Andrei Radu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Andrei Rat
(Berceni)
Andrei Rauta
(Petrolul 52)
Andrei Rohetki
(Ceahlaul)
Andrei Rus
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Andrei Rusu
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Andrei Sava
(Metaloglobus)
Andrei Sendroiu
(Slovan Bratislava)
Andrei Serban
(Chindia Targoviste)
Andrei Sin
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Andrei Sintean
(Hermannstadt)
Andrei Stan
(Concordia Chiajna)
Andrei Susu
(Academica Clinceni)
Andrei Tanasa
(Campodarsego)
Andrei Tanc
(CFR Cluj)
Andrei Tepes
(Ceahlaul)
Andrei Tirica
(Mioveni)
Andrei Todoran
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Andrei Tornyai
(Targu Mures)
Andrei Trascu
(Mioveni)
Andrei Trusescu
(Astra Giurgiu)
Andrei Tudor
(Farul Constanta)
Andrei Tudor
(Petrolistul)
Andrei Ureche
(Academica Clinceni)
Andrei Vastag
(Scolar Resita)
Andrei Vitelaru
(Rapid Suceava)
Andrei Voican
(Universitatea Cluj)
Andrei Voican
(Progresul Spartac)
Andrei Voineag
(Concordia Chiajna)
Andrei Zagrean
(Vointa Sibiu)
Andrei Zete
(CS U Craiova)
Andu Moisii
(CSMS Iasi)
Angelo Iuga
(UTA Arad)
Antonio Bordusanu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Antonio Bradu
(Hunedoara)
Antonio Cruceru
(Farul Constanta)
Antonio Dumitrescu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Antonio Dumitru
(Hunedoara)
Antonio Manolache
(Petrolul 52)
Antonio Miutescu
(U Craiova 1948)
Antonio Sefer
(Rapid Bukarest)
Antonio Stan
(Voluntari)
Antonio Vlad
(Hunedoara)
Apostol Muzac
(Sageata Navodari)
Armand Svichi
(Botosani)
Arnold Boska
(Unirea Jucu)
Arnold Katona
(Targu Mures)
Arthur Teut
(Baia Mare)
Atanas Trica-Balaci
(CS U Craiova)
Aurel June
(Rapid Suceava)
Aurel Prundean
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Aurelian Chitu
(Farul Constanta)
Aurelian Ciuciulete
(Steaua Bukarest)
Aurelian Ghisa
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Aurelian Patrascu
(Universitatea Cluj)
Aurelian Paun
(Academica Clinceni)

Balla Tihamér
(Győri ETO II)
Banel Nicolita
(Aris Limassol)
Barna Antal
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Barna Bajko
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Barna Nagy
(Zagon)
Berde István
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Berki Péter
(Siófok)
Berti Nicola
(Farul Constanta)
Biró Tamás
(Csíkszereda U19)
Bobby Verdes
(Afumati)
Bogdan Antonache
(Gloria Bistrita)
Bogdan Apostu
(Universitatea Cluj)
Bogdan Balan
(Voluntari)
Bogdan Barbu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Bogdan Bortas
(Hunedoara)
Bogdan Bozian
(ASU Poli)
Bogdan Bucurica
(Voluntari)
Bogdan Buhus
(Universitatea Cluj)
Bogdan Burla
(UTA Arad)
Bogdan Cauca
(FC Brasov)
Bogdan Chipirliu
(Astra Giurgiu)
Bogdan Cristescu
(CfR Pforzheim)
Bogdan Danaricu
(Pandurii)
Bogdan Daniel
(CSMS Iasi)
Bogdan Dascalu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Bogdan Dinu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Bogdan Dumitru
(Corona Brasov)
Bogdan Filip
(Botosani)
Bogdan Goguta
(Alba Iulia)
Bogdan Grad
(Vointa Livezile)
Bogdan Grigore
(Progresul Spartac)
Bogdan Hausi
(FC Tiraspol)
Bogdan Ilie
(Academica Clinceni)
Bogdan Jica
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Bogdan Lazar
(Viitorul Constanta)
Bogdan Lobont
(AS Roma)
Bogdan Manole
(Concordia Chiajna)
Bogdan Marciuc
(Balotesti)
Bogdán Matei
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Bogdan Melinte
(Botosani)
Bogdan Miron
(Sirineasa)
Bogdan Mitache
(Voluntari)
Bogdan Moga
(Sirineasa)
Bogdan Mustata
(Unirea Urziceni)
Bogdan Nastase
(Prahova Tomsani)
Bogdan Onul
(Targu Mures)
Bogdan Oprea
(Gloria Bistrita)
Bogdan Panait
(Otopeni)
Bogdan Piper
(Concordia Chiajna)
Bogdan Pirvu
(Dunarea Galati)
Bogdan Preda
(Mioveni)
Bogdan Rusu
(Mioveni)
Bogdan Sandru
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Bogdan Stancu
(Eyüpspor)
Bogdan Stancu
(Damila Maciuca)
Bogdan Stoica
(Mioveni)
Bogdan Straton
(CSMS Iasi)
Bogdan Straut
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Bogdan Szijj
(Voluntari)
Bogdan Tenu
(Husana Husi)
Bogdan Tiru
(Jagiellonia)
Bogdan Toca
(Szeged AK)
Bogdan Topor
(Unirea Slobozia)
Bogdan Ungureanu
(ASC Bacau)
Bogdan Vasile
(Chindia Targoviste)
Bogdan Vatajelu
(CS U Craiova)
Bogdan Visa
(Argesul Pitesti)
Borbély Csaba
(Khazar Lankaran)
Borlean Remus
(Nagyatád)
Botond Gergely
(Csíkszereda U19)
Botond Sebestyén
(Csíkszereda U19)
Cadolar Curt
(Progresul Spartac)
Caius Lungu
(Vointa Sibiu)
Calin Cristea
(Sirineasa)
Calin Harfas
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Calin Jurj
(ASU Poli)
Calin Popescu
(Hermannstadt)
Calin Tarnavean
(Marosvásárhely)
Calin Tiut
(Botosani)
Calin Toma
(Buzau)
Calin Uzun
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Carlo Erdei
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Carlos Casap
(Farul Constanta)
Carlos Chertes
(Targu Mures)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯