Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Rodrigo Duarte
(Sol de América)
Rodrigo Frutos
(Club Olimpia)
Rodrigo Giménez
(Resistencia)
Rodrigo Jacquet
(Rubio Nu)
Rodrigo López
(Racing Córdoba)
Rodrigo Martínez
(General Díaz)
Rodrigo Melgarejo
(Cerro Porteno)
Rodrigo Núnez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Rodrigo Ramírez
(Independiente FBC)
Rodrigo Riquelme
(Santiago Wanderers)
Rodrigo Rojas
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Rodrigo Romero
(Independiente FBC)
Rodrigo Romero
(Oriental)
Rodrigo Ruiz Díaz
(Técnico Universitario)
Rodrigo Vera
(Nacional Asunción)
Rodrigo Villalba
(Silvio Pettirossi)
Roger Rojas
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Rogerio Leichtweis
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Roland Escobar
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Rolando Bogado
(Alianza Universidad)
Rolando García
(Sol de América)
Rolando Ortiz
(Tacuary)
Rolando Pérez
(3 de Febrero)
Rolando Villagra
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ronald Acuna
(12 de Octubre)
Ronald Cáceres
(Cristóbal Colón)
Ronald Cornet
(2 de Mayo)
Ronald Huth
(Boca Unidos)
Ronald Roa
(Sol de América)
Ronaldo Báez
(General Caballero)
Ronaldo Dejesús
(Cerro Porteno)
Roni Villalba
(Atlético Amambay)
Ronny Galeano
(Deportivo Santaní)
Roque Caballero
(Atlético Bucaramanga)
Roque Cardozo
(General Díaz)
Roque Guachiré
(Deportivo Binacional)
Rosalino Toledo
(Guairena)
Rubén Enciso
(Resistencia)
Ruben Escobar
(General Caballero)
Rubén Lezcano
(Libertad)
Ruben Maldonado
(Nacional Asunción)
Rubén Monges
(Deportivo Pasto)
Rubén Narváez
(Silvio Pettirossi)
Rubén Torales
(Cristóbal Colón)
Salvador Cabanas
(CF América)
Samir Farina
(Sol de América)
Samu
(Club Necaxa)
Samuel Cáceres
(Valley United)
Samuel Ciganda
(Silvio Pettirossi)
Samuel Giménez
(Municipal Limeno)
Sandro Galeano
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Sandro Melgarejo
(Sol de América)
Santiago Arzamendia
(Cerro Porteno)
Santiago Godoy
(Resistencia)
Santiago Irala
(General Caballero)
Santiago Ocampos
(Operário PR)
Santiago Rojas
(Atlético Nacional)
Santiago Salcedo
(Sol de América)
Santiago Santacruz
(Cristóbal Colón)
Saul Martínez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Saúl Salcedo
(Club Olimpia)
Sebastián Benítez
(General Caballero)
Sebastián Ferreira
(Houston Dynamo)
Sebastian Ferreira
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Sebastián Jorgge
(Asheville City)
Sebastián Maldonado
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Sebastián Quintana
(Club Olimpia)
Sebastián Sanabria
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Sebastian Vargas
(Nacional Asunción)
Sergio Aquino
(Libertad)
Sergio Bareiro
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Sergio Bogado
(Resistencia)
Sergio Delvalle
(Atlético Amambay)
Sergio Díaz
(Panaitolikos)
Sergio Fretes
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Sergio Mendoza
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Sergio Rojas
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Sergio Samudio
(River Plate)
Sergio Valinotti
(Cerro Porteno)
Sergio Vergara
(General Caballero)
Silvio Borja
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Silvio Torales
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Sixto Ramírez
(3 de Noviembre)
Steven Pérez
(Cristóbal Colón)
Stevens Gómez
(Cerro Porteno)
Teodoro Arce
(General Caballero)
Teodoro Paredes
(Unión Comercio)
Thiago Arevalo
(Rubio Nu)
Thiago Servín
(Guaraní)
Thiago Vidal
(Tacuary)
Tiago Caballero
(Nacional Asunción)
Tobias Alonso
(Tacuary)
Tobías Barreto
(Guairena)
Tobías Gamara
(Guaraní)
Tobías Gavilán
(Cerro Porteno)
Tobías Portillo
(Cerro Porteno)
Tobías Sanabria
(Club Olimpia)
Tobias Vargas
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Tomas Guzman
(Gubbio)
Tomás Lezcano
(General Caballero)
Tomas Raver
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Tomás Rojas
(Guairena)
Ulises Coronel
(2 de Mayo)
Ulises González
(2 de Mayo)
Verdun Servín
(Hellas Verona)
Víctor Aquino
(Universidad César Vallejo)
Víctor Ávalos
(12 de Octubre)
Víctor Ayala
(Tacuary)
Víctor Ayala
(Independiente FBC)
Víctor Barrientos
(Martín Ledesma)
Víctor Barrios
(Sol de América)
Víctor Cabanas
(Cerro Porteno)
Víctor Cabrera
(General Díaz)
Víctor Cáceres
(12 de Octubre)
Víctor Centurión
(Sol de América)
Víctor Dávalos
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Victor Ferreira
(General Díaz)
Victor Genes
(General Díaz)
Víctor González
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Víctor López
(Martín Ledesma)
Victor Mareco
(Independiente FBC)
Victor Paniagua
(Squadra Valincu)
Víctor Quintana
(Club Olimpia)
Víctor Rojas
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Víctor Rojas
(Libertad)
Víctor Samudio
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Víctor Villalba
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Víctor Zorrilla
(Martín Ledesma)
Vincent Leiva
(Guairena)
Walter Araújo
(Metropolitanos)
Walter Bogado
(2 de Mayo)
Walter Cabrera
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Walter Clar
(Tacuary)
Walter Gaona
(River Plate)
Walter Núnez
(Cristóbal Colón)
Walter Pacheco
(Resistencia)
Walter Ramírez
(Libertad)
Wilder Viera
(Cerro Porteno)
Wildo Alonso
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Wilfrido Báez
(Independiente FBC)
Wilfrido Britos
(General Díaz)
Wilfrido Rivas
(Cristóbal Colón)
William Casanova
(2 de Mayo)
William Ortíz
(Rubio Nu)
William Santander
(Sol de América)
Williams Riveros
(Universitario)
Willian Benito Candia Garay
(Nacional Asunción)
Willian Giménez
(Deportivo Liniers)
Wilson Ayala
(2 de Mayo)
Wilson Chimeli
(Almirante Brown)
Wilson Ibarrola
(Guaraní)
Wilson Leiva
(Guaraní)
Wilson Pittoni
(General Díaz)
Wilson Quinonez
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Wilson Speratti
(Oriental)
Yimmi Cano
(Nacional Asunción)
Yonathan Samaniego
(Sol de América)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8