Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Cesar Llamas
(3 de Febrero)
César López Fretes
(Gimnasia Mendoza)
César Ramírez
(Cerro Porteno)
Cesar Villagra
(Sol de América)
Christian Vargas
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Cláudio Caniza
(Independiente FBC)
Claudio Centurion
(Real Potosí)
Claudio Garay
(Sol de América)
Claudio Morel
(Independiente)
Claudio Núnez
(Nacional Asunción)
Claudio Rafael Vargas
(Independiente FBC)
Claudio Vargas
(Independiente FBC)
Clementino González
(Liverpool FC)
Cris Martínez
(Huachipato)
Cristhian Aguada
(Operário PR)
Cristhian Ocampos
(General Díaz)
Cristhian Paredes
(Portland Timbers)
Cristhian Varela
(3 de Febrero)
Cristian
(Ales)
Cristian Aguada
(Deportivo Santaní)
Cristian Anazco
(Cerro Porteno)
Cristian Báez
(Libertad)
Cristian Bogado
(River Plate)
Cristian Colmán
(Godoy Cruz)
Cristian Ledesma
(Crucero del Norte)
Cristian Limenza
(Puerto Montt)
Cristian López
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Cristian Martínez
(General Díaz)
Cristian Núnez
(Platense)
Cristian Núnez
(Huracán)
Cristian Ovelar
(Deportivo Santaní)
Cristian Paredes
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Cristian Riveros
(Nacional Asunción)
Cristian Riveros
(Nacional Asunción)
Cristian Sosa
(River Plate)
Damián Bobadilla
(Cerro Porteno)
Daniel Cáceres Silva
(Defensores Unidos)
Daniel Dietze
(General Díaz)
Daniel Morel
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Daniel Pérez
(Independiente FBC)
Danilo Ortiz
(Sol de América)
Danilo Santacruz
(Nacional Asunción)
Dante Lopez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Dario Lezcano
(Juárez)
Darío López Torres
(12 de Octubre)
Darío Ocampo
(General Díaz)
Darío Verón
(Olimpia Asunción)
David Barrios
(Deportivo Capiatá)
David Fleitas
(Nacional Asunción)
David Mendieta
(12 de Octubre)
David Mendieta
(12 de Octubre)
David Mendoza
(Guairena)
David Portillo
(Cobresal)
David Riquelme
(Deportivo Santaní)
David Robles
(Real Tomayapo)
David Valenzuela
(General Díaz)
David Villalba
(Sportivo Luqueno)
David Villalba
(Blooming)
Delio Ojeda
(Cajamarca)
Delio Toledo
(Kayserispor)
Denis Caniza
(Nacional Asunción)
Denis Meza
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Derlis Alegre
(Nacional Asunción)
Derlis Aquino
(General Díaz)
Derlis Cardozo
(Argentinos Juniors)
Derlis Gómez
(Club Nacional)
Derlis González
(Club Olimpia)
Derlis Martínez
(12 de Octubre)
Derlis Mereles
(12 de Octubre)
Derlis Meza Colli
(Argesul Pitesti)
Derlis Ortiz
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Derlis Orué
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Derlis Rodríguez
(Deportivo Santaní)
Diego Aranda
(Sol de América)
Diego Arrúa
(River Plate)
Diego Barreto
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Diego Barreto
(River Plate)
Diego Barrios
(Colchagua)
Diego Benegas
(Libertad)
Diego Doldán
(General Díaz)
Diego Duarte
(Club Olimpia)
Diego Fernández
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Diego Fretes
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Diego Gavilán
(Independiente)
Diego Godoy
(River Plate)
Diego González
(General Díaz)
Diego Huesca
(FC Andorra)
Diego Martínez
(Independiente FBC)
Diego Melgarejo
(River Plate)
Diego Miranda
(12 de Octubre)
Diego Molina
(Guaraní)
Diego Morel
(Independiente FBC)

Diego Ortiz
(River Plate)
Diego Rodríguez
(River Plate)
Diego Torres
(Club Olimpia)
Diego Urunaga
(River Plate)
Diego Valdez
(Sol de América)
Diego Velázquez
(Independiente FBC)
Diego Velázquez
(Deportivo Santaní)
Diego Vera
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Diego Viera
(Libertad)
Digno González
(3 de Febrero)
Dilan Meza
(Cerro Porteno)
Dionisio Mereles
(General Díaz)
Dionisio Pérez
(River Plate)
Eder Alonso
(River Plate)
Eder Godoy
(Club Nacional)
Edgar Aranda
(Independiente FBC)
Edgar Báez
(Nacional Asunción)
Edgar Balbuena
(Juan Aurich)
Edgar Barreto
(Nijmegen)
Edgar Benítez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Edgar Edwards
(Club Olimpia)
Edgar Ferreira
(Sol de América)
Edgar González
(Alianza Lima)
Édgar González
(3 de Febrero)
Edgar Herrero
(3 de Febrero)
Edgar Ortellado
(Deportivo Santaní)
Edgar Riveros
(3 de Febrero)
Edgar Robles
(Olimpia Asunción)
Edgar Ruben
(12 de Octubre)
Edgar Villalba
(General Díaz)
Édgar Villasboa
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Edgar Zaracho
(Nacional Asunción)
Edgardo Orzusa
(Nacional Asunción)
Edison Giménez
(Independiente Medellín)
Édison Torres
(Cerro Porteno)
Edsson Riveros
(General Díaz)
Eduardo Aranda
(Guairena)
Eduardo Aveiro
(River Plate)
Eduardo Duarte
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Eduardo Ledesma
(3 de Febrero)
Elías Alfonso
(River Plate)
Elías Meza
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Elio Martínez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Elvis Marecos
(Guaraní)
Elvis Noguera
(Nacional Asunción)
Emanuel Leiva
(General Díaz)
Emanuel Morales
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Emigdio Bobadilla
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Emmanuel López
(River Plate)
Enrique Areco
(Nacional Asunción)
Enrique Borja
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Enrique Meza
(Deportivo Santaní)
Enrique Vera
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Enso Villamayor
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Enzo Ávalos
(12 de Octubre)
Enzo Benítez
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Enzo Giménez
(Cerro Porteno)
Enzo Prono
(Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
Epifanio García
(River Plate)
Eric Cristaldo
(Nacional Asunción)
Eric Gómez
(3 de Febrero)
Eric Ramos
(Sabah FK)
Erik López
(Atlanta United)
Ernesto Cristaldo
(Royal Pari)
Esteban Maidana
(Libertad)
Esteban Ramírez
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Estivel Moreira
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Eugenio Montiel
(River Plate)
Evelio Roa
(River Plate)
Ever Caballero
(General Díaz)
Ever Cáceres
(Rubio Nu)
Ever Cantero
(Guairena)
Ever González
(3 de Febrero)
Ever Ramírez
(General Díaz)
Fabián Balbuena
(West Ham United)
Fabian Benitez
(Colo Colo)
Fabián Franco
(Cerro Porteno)
Fabián Ovejero
(12 de Octubre)
Fabián Pereira
(General Díaz)
Fabián Stark
(Guaraní)
Fabio Caballero
(River Plate)
Fabio Corvalán
(Sol de América)
Fabio Escobar
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Fabio Ferreira
(Independiente FBC)
Fabio Ramos
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Federico Acuna
(Sol de América)
Félix Benítez
(Nacional Asunción)
Félix Romero
(Deportivo Santaní)
1 2 3 4 5 6