Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Abel Paredes
(Independiente FBC)
Adalberto Goiri
(Deportivo Pasto)
Adalberto González
(Independiente FBC)
Adalberto Román
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Adam Bareiro
(San Lorenzo)
Adilson Lezcano
(General Díaz)
Adilson Ruiz
(General Caballero)
Adolfo Valdez
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Adrián Fernandez
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Adrián Portillo
(Sol de América)
Adrián Vargas
(Sol de América)
Adriano Duarte
(River Plate)
Alan Benítez
(Club Olimpia)
Alan Olmedo
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Alan Rodríguez
(Cerro Porteno)
Alan Vento
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Albert Aquino
(Guaraní)
Alberto Contreras
(River Plate)
Alberto Espínola
(Cerro Porteno)
Alberto Martínez
(Cerro Porteno)
Alcides Benítez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Alcides Miranda
(Douglas Haig)
Alcides Scarpellini
(General Díaz)
Alder Ramírez
(Libertad)
Aldo Adorno
(Metalurg Donetsk)
Aldo Bobadilla
(Independiente Medellín)
Aldo Galeano
(Guaraní)
Aldo Maiz
(General Díaz)
Aldo Olmedo
(Independiente FBC)
Aldo Paniagua
(Nacional Potosí)
Aldo Pérez
(Guaraní)
Aldo Quinónez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Aldo Vera
(Sol de América)
Aldo Zarate
(Libertad)
Alejandro Bernal
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Alejandro Caniza
(Nacional Asunción)
Alejandro Da Silva
(Cerro Porteno)
Alex Acosta
(Cerro Porteno)
Alex Álvarez
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Alex Arce
(Cerro Porteno)
Alex Cáceres
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Alex Garcete
(General Díaz)
Alex González
(3 de Febrero)
Alex González
(River Plate)
Alex López
(Club Olimpia)
Alexis Duarte
(Cerro Porteno)
Alexis Fernández
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Alexis González
(Nacional Asunción)
Alexis Rodas
(3 de Febrero)
Alexis Rojas
(Cerro Porteno)
Alexis Verdún
(Nacional Asunción)
Alexis Villalva
(Guaraní)
Alfio Oviedo
(Libertad)
Alfredo Aguilar
(Olimpia Asunción)
Alfredo Mazacote
(River Plate)
Alfredo Rojas
(Deportivo Binacional)
Alider Chávez
(Rubio Nu)
Álvaro Campuzano
(General Díaz)
Álvaro Fretes
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Amaguín González
(Club Olimpia)
Anderson Ramírez
(3 de Febrero)
Andrés Benítez
(FC Santa Coloma)
Andrés Duarte
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Andrés Nunez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ángel Almirón
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Ángel Alonso
(Villa Dálmine)
Ángel Benítez
(Guaraní)
Ángel Cardozo Lucena
(Cerro Porteno)
Ángel Espínola
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Ángel López
(Deportivo Santaní)
Angel Ortiz
(Guaraní)
Angel Orué
(3 de Febrero)
Ángel Paul Arce
(3 de Febrero)
Ángel Romero
(San Lorenzo)
Ángel Vera
(General Díaz)
Anibal Gómez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Aníbal Martínez
(General Caballero)
Antolin Alcaraz
(Club Olimpia)
Antonio Bareiro
(Libertad)
Antonio Franco
(Guaraní)
Antonio Galeano
(Rubio Nu)
Antonio Marín
(Guairena)
Antonio Rojas
(Kristianstad)
Antony Silva
(Huracán)
Ariel Benítez
(Nacional Asunción)
Ariel Bogado
(Club Nacional)
Ariel Cattaneo
(General Díaz)
Ariel Coronel
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ariel Núnez
(12 de Octubre)
Ariel Roa
(12 de Octubre)

Ariel Schwartzmann
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Ariel Vera
(General Lamadrid)
Aristides Florentin
(Real Potosí)
Armando Benitez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Armando González
(River Plate)
Armando Ovelar
(General Díaz)
Armando Vera
(River Plate)
Arnaldo Benítez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Arnaldo Castillo
(Fernández Vial)
Arnaldo Castorino
(Nacional Asunción)
Arnaldo Giménez
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Arnaldo Giménez
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Arnaldo Oviedo
(River Plate)
Arnaldo Pereira
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Arnaldo Recalde
(General Díaz)
Arnaldo Saucedo
(Independiente FBC)
Arnaldo Vera
(Club Destroyers)
Arnaldo Zárate
(Sol de América)
Arturo Aquino
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Arturo Aranda
(General Díaz)
Arturo Chávez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Arturo Cheng
(Cerro Porteno)
Arturo Mendoza
(Nacional Asunción)
Augusto Ruiz Díaz
(Independiente FBC)
Bernardo Medina
(Atlético Grau)
Bibencio Servin
(Melipilla)
Bill López
(Deportivo Santaní)
Bladimiro Duarte
(General Caballero)
Blas Armoa
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Blas Ávalos
(Independiente FBC)
Blas Cáceres
(Libertad)
Blas Díaz
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Blas Franco
(Cerro Porteno)
Blas Hermosilla
(General Caballero)
Blas Irala
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Blas López
(Huancayo)
Blas Melgarejo
(River Plate)
Blas Valenzuela
(Rubio Nu)
Braian Ojeda
(Defensa y Justicia)
Brian Montenegro
(Club Olimpia)
Bruno Medina
(General Díaz)
Bruno Mendieta
(Sol de América)
Bruno Valdez
(CF América)
Carlos Arrua
(Nacional Asunción)
Carlos Báez
(Arsenal FC)
Carlos Bonet
(Nacional Asunción)
Carlos Brítez
(Independiente FBC)
Carlos Duarte
(Club Destroyers)
Carlos Duarte
(Guairena)
Carlos Florenciañez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Carlos Gamarra
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Carlos Gonzales
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Carlos Gonzalez
(UNAM Pumas)
Carlos Leon
(Celik Zenica)
Carlos Martínez Genes
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Carlos Monges
(3 de Febrero)
Carlos Montiel
(River Plate)
Carlos Neumann
(Huancayo)
Carlos Ortiz
(Aurora)
Carlos Paredes
(Olimpia Asunción)
Carlos Paredes
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Carlos Pereira
(River Plate)
Carlos Pérez
(Comerciantes Unidos)
Carlos Ripoll
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Carlos Rolón
(Club Olimpia)
Carlos Romero
(General Díaz)
Carlos Ruiz
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Carlos Sanabria
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Carlos Servín
(Libertad)
Carlos Vera Segovia
(General Díaz)
Cecilio Domínguez
(CA Independiente)
Celso Burgos
(Nacional Asunción)
Celso Ortíz
(Monterrey)
César Arce
(River Plate)
Cesar Benitez
(12 de Octubre)
César Cáceres Canete
(Nacional Asunción)
César Coronel
(Sportivo Trinidense)
César Giménez
(3 de Febrero)
Cesar Llamas
(3 de Febrero)
César López Fretes
(Gimnasia Mendoza)
César Ramírez
(Cerro Porteno)
Cesar Villagra
(Sol de América)
Christian Vargas
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Cláudio Caniza
(Independiente FBC)
Claudio Centurion
(Real Potosí)
Claudio Garay
(Sol de América)
Claudio Morel
(Independiente)
Claudio Núnez
(Nacional Asunción)
1 2 3 4 5 6