Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Abel Paredes
(Independiente FBC)
Adalberto Goiri
(Deportivo Pasto)
Adalberto González
(Independiente FBC)
Adalberto Román
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Adam Bareiro
(Atlético San Luis)
Adelio Zárate
(Club Olimpia)
Adilson Lezcano
(General Díaz)
Adilson Ruiz
(General Caballero)
Adolfo Valdez
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Adrián Fernandez
(Portuguesa FC)
Adrián Portillo
(Sol de América)
Adrián Vargas
(Sol de América)
Adriano Duarte
(River Plate)
Alan Benítez
(Cerro Porteno)
Alan Olmedo
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Alan Pereira
(Guaraní)
Alan Rodríguez
(Cerro Porteno)
Alan Vargas
(Club Olimpia)
Alan Vento
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Albert Aquino
(Guaraní)
Alberto Benítez
(Deportivo Riestra)
Alberto Espínola
(Cerro Porteno)
Alberto Martínez
(Cerro Porteno)
Alcides Benítez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Alcides Miranda
(Douglas Haig)
Alcides Scarpellini
(General Díaz)
Alder Ramírez
(Libertad)
Aldo Adorno
(Metalurg Donetsk)
Aldo Bobadilla
(Independiente Medellín)
Aldo Galeano
(Guaraní)
Aldo Maiz
(Cerro Porteno)
Aldo Olmedo
(Independiente FBC)
Aldo Paniagua
(Nacional Potosí)
Aldo Parra
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Aldo Pérez
(Guaraní)
Aldo Quinónez
(The Strongest)
Aldo Vera
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Aldo Zarate
(River Plate)
Alejandro Bernal
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Alejandro Caniza
(Nacional Asunción)
Alejandro Da Silva
(Cerro Porteno)
Alejandro Samudio
(12 de Octubre)
Alex Acosta
(Cerro Porteno)
Alex Aguilar
(Nacional Asunción)
Alex Álvarez
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Alex Arce
(Cerro Porteno)
Alex Cáceres
(Guairena)
Alex Garcete
(River Plate)
Alex González
(3 de Febrero)
Alex González
(River Plate)
Alex López
(Club Olimpia)
Alexis Duarte
(Cerro Porteno)
Alexis Fernández
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Alexis González
(Nacional Asunción)
Alexis Rodas
(3 de Febrero)
Alexis Rojas
(12 de Octubre)
Alexis Verdún
(Nacional Asunción)
Alexis Villalva
(Guaraní)
Alfio Oviedo
(Guaraní)
Alfredo Aguilar
(Olimpia Asunción)
Alfredo Mazacote
(River Plate)
Alfredo Rojas
(Deportivo Binacional)
Alider Chávez
(Rubio Nu)
Álvaro Fretes
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Amaguín González
(Club Olimpia)
Anderson Ramírez
(3 de Febrero)
Andrés Benítez
(FC Santa Coloma)
Andrés Duarte
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Andrés Nunez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ángel Almirón
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Ángel Alonso
(Villa Dálmine)
Ángel Benítez
(Guaraní)
Ángel Cardozo Lucena
(Cerro Porteno)
Ángel David Martínez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Ángel Espínola
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Ángel González
(Cerro Porteno)
Ángel López
(Deportivo Santaní)
Angel Ortiz
(Guaraní)
Angel Orué
(3 de Febrero)
Ángel Paul Arce
(3 de Febrero)
Ángel Romero
(San Lorenzo)
Ángel Sánchez
(Guaraní)
Ángel Vera
(General Díaz)
Anibal Gómez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Aníbal Martínez
(General Caballero)
Aníbal Vega
(Palmeiras)
Antolin Alcaraz
(Club Olimpia)
Antonio Bareiro
(Libertad)
Antonio Franco
(Guaraní)
Antonio Galeano
(Sao Paulo)
Antonio Marín
(Guaraní)
Antonio Rojas
(Kristianstad)
Antony Silva
(Puebla)

Ariel Benítez
(Nacional Asunción)
Ariel Bogado
(Club Nacional)
Ariel Cattaneo
(General Díaz)
Ariel Coronel
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ariel Núnez
(12 de Octubre)
Ariel Roa
(12 de Octubre)
Ariel Schwartzmann
(12 de Octubre)
Ariel Vera
(General Lamadrid)
Aristides Florentin
(Real Potosí)
Armando Benitez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Armando González
(River Plate)
Armando Ovelar
(General Díaz)
Armando Torres
(12 de Octubre)
Armando Vera
(River Plate)
Arnaldo Benítez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Arnaldo Castillo
(Puerto Montt)
Arnaldo Castorino
(Nacional Asunción)
Arnaldo Giménez
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Arnaldo Giménez
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Arnaldo Oviedo
(River Plate)
Arnaldo Pereira
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Arnaldo Recalde
(General Díaz)
Arnaldo Saucedo
(Independiente FBC)
Arnaldo Vera
(Club Destroyers)
Arnaldo Zárate
(Sol de América)
Arturo Aquino
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Arturo Aranda
(General Díaz)
Arturo Chávez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Arturo Cheng
(Cerro Porteno)
Arturo Mendoza
(Nacional Asunción)
Augusto Ruiz Díaz
(Independiente FBC)
Bernardo Medina
(Nacional Asunción)
Bibencio Servin
(Melipilla)
Bill López
(Deportivo Santaní)
Bladimiro Duarte
(General Caballero)
Blas Armoa
(Juárez)
Blas Ávalos
(Independiente FBC)
Blas Cáceres
(Libertad)
Blas Díaz
(Macará)
Blas Franco
(Cerro Porteno)
Blas Hermosilla
(General Caballero)
Blas Irala
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Blas López
(Huancayo)
Blas Melgarejo
(River Plate)
Blas Ortigoza
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Blás Riveros
(Bröndby)
Blas Valenzuela
(Rubio Nu)
Braian Ojeda
(Club Olimpia)
Brian Montenegro
(Atlético GO)
Bruno Dupland
(General Díaz)
Bruno López
(Cerro Porteno)
Bruno Medina
(General Díaz)
Bruno Mendieta
(Sol de América)
Bruno Valdez
(CF América)
Carlos Arrua
(Nacional Asunción)
Carlos Báez
(Arsenal FC)
Carlos Bonet
(Nacional Asunción)
Carlos Brítez
(Independiente FBC)
Carlos Duarte
(Club Destroyers)
Carlos Duarte
(Guairena)
Carlos Espinola
(Nacional Asunción)
Carlos Florenciañez
(12 de Octubre)
Carlos Gamarra
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Carlos Gonzales
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Carlos Leon
(Celik Zenica)
Carlos Martínez Genes
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Carlos Monges
(Universidad San Martín)
Carlos Montiel
(River Plate)
Carlos Neumann
(Alianza Universidad)
Carlos Ortiz
(Aurora)
Carlos Paredes
(Olimpia Asunción)
Carlos Paredes
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Carlos Pereira
(River Plate)
Carlos Pérez
(Comerciantes Unidos)
Carlos Ripoll
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Carlos Rolón
(Cerro Porteno)
Carlos Romero
(General Díaz)
Carlos Ruiz
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Carlos Samudio
(Sol de América)
Carlos Sanabria
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Carlos Servín
(Libertad)
Carlos Vera Segovia
(General Díaz)
Celso Burgos
(Nacional Asunción)
Celso Ortíz
(Monterrey)
César Alonso
(Guaraní)
1 2 3 4 5 6