Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Fernando Ovelar
(Cerro Porteno)
Fernando Rolón
(Deportivo Santaní)
Fernando Romero
(Nacional Asunción)
Fernando Ruiz
(Club Destroyers)
Fernando Sosa
(General Caballero)
Fernando Zárate
(General Caballero)
Fidel Miño
(River Plate)
Fidel Pérez
(Cerro Porteno)
Fidelino Araujo
(River Plate)
Fidencio Oviedo
(Club Bolívar)
Francisco Arce
(Deportivo Santaní)
Francisco Báez
(Envigado)
Francisco Bareiro
(River Plate)
Francisco García
(Deportivo Santaní)
Francisco Omzi
(General Díaz)
Francisco Parra
(River Plate)
Francisco Portillo
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Francisco Vera
(Rubio Nu)
Franco Zanelatto
(Universidad San Martín)
Freddy Bareiro
(General Díaz)
Freddy Coronel
(General Díaz)
Fredy Ayala
(General Díaz)
Fredy Vera
(Cerro Porteno)
Gabriel Ávalos
(Patronato)
Gabriel Perrota
(Guaraní)
Gerardo Arévalos
(General Díaz)
Gerardo Orrego
(Deportivo Santaní)
Gerardo Ortiz
(Once Caldas)
Germán Centurión
(The Strongest)
Gianlucca Fatecha
(Olimpia Asunción)
Gilberto Mendieta
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Giovanni Bogado
(Libertad)
Giovanni Chaparro
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Gregor Aguayo
(Tacuary)
Guido Buss
(River Plate)
Guido Chavez
(Sol de América)
Guillermo Beltrán
(Nacional Asunción)
Guillermo Paiva
(Náutico)
Gustavo Aguilar
(Libertad)
Gustavo Arévalos
(Deportivo Santaní)
Gustavo Benítez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Gustavo Caballero
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Gustavo Cristaldo
(General Díaz)
Gustavo Gamarra
(General Díaz)
Gustavo Garay
(Libertad)
Gustavo Giménez
(River Plate)
Gustavo Gómez
(Palmeiras)
Gustavo Guerreno
(Melipilla)
Gustavo Legal
(General Díaz)
Gustavo Mencia
(Antofagasta)
Gustavo Morínigo
(Club Nacional)
Gustavo Navarro
(12 de Octubre)
Gustavo Noguera
(General Díaz)
Gustavo Ramírez
(Monarcas Morelia)
Gustavo Romero
(Deportivo Santaní)
Gustavo Serdán
(General Díaz)
Gustavo Velázquez
(Sol de América)
Gustavo Viera
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Hector Bustamante
(Operário PR)
Héctor Caballero
(Independiente FBC)
Héctor Martínez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Héctor Sanabria
(Deportivo Santaní)
Héctor Sosa
(Unión Comercio)
Héctor Villamayor
(12 de Octubre)
Henry Lapczyk
(Real Potosí)
Herminio Miranda
(12 de Octubre)
Hernán Garcete
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Hernán Pérez
(Al Ahli Doha)
Hernán Pérez
(Independiente FBC)
Hernesto Caballero
(Club Olimpia)
Horacio Almada
(River Plate)
Hugo Aquino
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Hugo Báez
(CSKA Sofia)
Hugo Benítez
(Independiente FBC)
Hugo Benitez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Hugo Cáceres
(General Díaz)
Hugo Céspedes
(Deportivo Santaní)
Hugo Espínola
(Nacional Asunción)
Hugo Fernández
(Club Olimpia)
Hugo López
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Hugo Lusardi
(Independiente FBC)
Hugo Martínez
(Libertad)
Hugo Paniagua
(Cerro Porteno)
Hugo Quintana
(12 de Octubre)
Hugo Romero
(Deportivo Santaní)
Hugo Sandoval
(3 de Febrero)

Hugo Santacruz
(Independiente FBC)
Hugo Torales
(Independiente FBC)
Hugo Vera
(Central Córdoba SdE)
Ignacio Mino
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Ignacio Paniagua
(Cerro Porteno)
Isaías Ibarra
(Independiente FBC)
Isidro Pitta
(Club Olimpia)
Isidro Saldívar
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Ismael Benegas
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Ismael Reyes
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Ismael Roa
(Rubio Nu)
Iván Cañete
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Iván Cazal
(Sol de América)
Iván Franco
(Libertad)
Iván Giménez
(Rubio Nu)
Iván González
(River Plate)
Iván Mereles
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Iván Piris
(Libertad)
Iván Ramírez
(Guaraní)
Iván Saldivar
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Iván Torres
(Olimpia Asunción)
Iván Vargas
(Independiente FBC)
Iván Villalba
(Sol de América)
Javier Areco
(Deportivo Santaní)
Javier Cohene
(Atlético CP)
Javier Dominguez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Javier Ferreira
(Estudiantes Río Cuarto)
Javier Gonzalez
(Club Nacional)
Javier Maidana
(River Plate)
Javier Martínez
(Independiente FBC)
Jeremías Bogado
(Deportivo Municipal)
Jesús Aguayo
(Deportivo Santaní)
Jesús Amarilla
(Libertad)
Jesús Araujo
(12 de Octubre)
Jesús Godoy
(General Díaz)
Jesús Llano
(Guaraní)
Jesús Medina
(New York City)
Jesús Rolón
(Club Olimpia)
Joel Aquino
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Joel Benítez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Joel Garay
(Rubio Nu)
Joel Jiménez
(Cerro Porteno)
Joel Lesme
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Joel Roa
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Joel Román
(River Plate)
Joel Silva
(Club Olimpia)
Jonathan Benítez
(Nacional Asunción)
Jonathan Fabbro
(Lobos de la BUAP)
Jonathan Martínez
(Club Olimpia)
Jonathan Roa
(12 de Octubre)
Jonathan Santana
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jonathan Valiente
(Independiente FBC)
Jordán Santacruz
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Jorge Achucarro
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Jorge Aguilar
(Club Tijuana)
Jorge Aquino
(Puerto Montt)
Jorge Báez
(Metropolitanos)
Jorge Balbuena
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Jorge Benítez
(Cerro Porteno)
Jorge Britez
(Cerro Porteno)
Jorge Candia
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Jorge Chena
(Libertad)
Jorge Colmán
(Club Olimpia)
Jorge Gonzalez
(General Díaz)
Jorge González
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Jorge Gonzalez
(General Díaz)
Jorge Guerrero
(General Caballero)
Jorge Méndez
(La Hoya Lorca)
Jorge Mendoza
(Guairena)
Jorge Molinas
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Jorge Moreira
(Portland Timbers)
Jorge Morel
(Guaraní)
Jorge Núnez
(Chacarita Juniors)
Jorge Núnez
(Olimpia Asunción)
Jorge Núnez Valdez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jorge Ortega
(Club Olimpia)
Jorge Paredes
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jorge Recalde
(Club Olimpia)
Jorge Roa Jiménez
(Operário PR)
Jorge Rojas
(Club Olimpia)
Jorge Salinas
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Jorge Sanguina
(Libertad)
Jorge Servín
(General Caballero)
Jorge Vallejos
(Defensores Unidos)
José Acosta
(Sol de América)
José Acosta
(Independiente FBC)
José Aquino
(12 de Octubre)
José Báez
(General Díaz)
José Bogarín
(Deportivo Capiatá)
José Cabanas
(Sol de América)
José Canale
(Sol de América)
José Canete
(CD Olimpia)
1 2 3 4 5 6