Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Justo Sanabria
(3 de Febrero)
Justo Villar
(Colo Colo)
Kevin Agüero
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Kevin Fernández
(General Caballero)
Kevin Martinez
(Nacional Asunción)
Kevin Núnez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Kevin Pereira
(Talleres Córdoba)
L Uliambre
(Cerro Porteno)
Lauro Cazal
(Sporting San José)
Leonardo Cáceres
(Cerro Porteno)
Leonardo Coronel
(General Díaz)
Leonardo Delvalle
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Leonardo Machado
(Cerro Porteno)
Leonardo Rivas
(Cerro Porteno)
Leonardo Rolón
(General Caballero)
Leonardo Villagra
(Nacional Asunción)
Librado Azcona
(River Plate)
Lider Marmol
(Atlético Tucumán)
Lucas Acosta
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Lucas Barrios
(Patronato)
Lucas Galarza
(Always Ready)
Luis Amarilla
(Minnesota United)
Luis Aquino
(Tacuary)
Luis Barrios
(General Caballero)
Luis Caballero
(River Plate)
Luis Cáceres
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Luis Cardozo
(Libertad)
Luis Closa
(San José)
Luis Colmán
(Guairena)
Luis de La Cruz
(Sol de América)
Luis Fernández
(12 de Octubre)
Luis Franco
(Sol de América)
Luis Giménez
(River Plate)
Luis Guillén
(General Caballero)
Luís Ibarra
(Hankook Verdes)
Luis Lezcano
(General Díaz)
Luís Mancuello
(Nacional Asunción)
Luis Martínez
(Guaraní)
Luis Matto
(General Díaz)
Luis Mino
(Guairena)
Luis Núnez
(Guaraní)
Luis Ortiz
(Sol de América)
Luis Paez
(Gallipoli)
Luis Paulo
(Al Baten)
Luis Riveros
(Audax Italiano)
Luis Vargas
(Cerro Porteno)
Luis Zárate
(Club Olimpia)
Maikel Fernández
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Manuel Maciel
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Manuel Peralta Salinas
(Almirante Brown)
Manuel Romero
(General Caballero)
Marcelino Miltos
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Marcelino Namandú
(Cerro Porteno)
Marcelo Acosta
(Guairena)
Marcelo Arce
(Club Olimpia)
Marcelo Báez
(River Plate)
Marcelo Cáceres
(Sol de América)
Marcelo Dávalos
(Club Olimpia)
Marcelo Escurra
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Marcelo Estigarribia
(Sol de América)
Marcelo Jiménez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Marcelo Molinas
(Sol de América)
Marcelo Pérez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Marcelo Riquelme
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Marcelo Villamayor
(General Díaz)
Marcelo Walls
(12 de Octubre)
Marco Gonzalez
(12 de Octubre)
Marco Pfingst
(General Díaz)
Marco Prieto
(River Plate)
Marcos Acosta
(River Plate)
Marcos Acosta Rojas
(River Plate)
Marcos Cáceres
(Guaraní)
Marcos Duré
(Tacuary)
Marcos Gamarra
(General Díaz)
Marcos Gaona
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Marcos Gómez
(Club Olimpia)
Marcos Jara
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Marcos Melgarejo
(Independiente FBC)
Marcos Miers
(Sol de América)
Marcos Riveros
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Marcos Urán
(Guaraní)

Marino Arzamendia
(Club Olimpia)
Mario Delvalle Silva
(Optik Rathenow)
Mario Fleitas
(12 de Octubre)
Mario Giménez
(Unión Magdalena)
Mario Godoy
(General Díaz)
Mario López
(Aldosivi)
Mario Narvaez
(Hankook Verdes)
Mario Otazú
(Guairena)
Mario Ovando
(Deportivo Llacuaba)
Mario Ricardo
(Sol de América)
Mario Saldivar
(River Plate)
Mario Smith
(Rubio Nu)
Martin Nunez
(Nacional Asunción)
Martín Sánchez
(Barnechea)
Mateo Gamarra
(Club Olimpia)
Mathías González
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Mathias Villasanti
(Gremio Porto Alegre)
Matías Almeida
(Club Olimpia)
Matías Amaro
(Nacional Asunción)
Matías Barreto
(General Díaz)
Matias Castro
(Sol de América)
Matías Duarte
(Cerro Porteno)
Matías Flores
(Sol de América)
Matías Galarza
(Coritiba)
Matias Pérez
(Rubio Nu)
Matías Rojas
(Racing Club)
Matías Segovia
(Guaraní)
Mauricio Pérez
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Mauro Caballero
(Académica)
Mauro Cardozo
(12 de Octubre)
Mauro Rojas
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Mauro Sánchez
(Club Olimpia)
Max Ortellado
(Club Olimpia)
Maximiliano Gauto
(Sarmiento Resistencia)
Michel Romero
(Independiente FBC)
Miguel Almirón
(Newcastle United)
Miguel Barreto
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Miguel Benítez
(Guaraní)
Miguel Chavez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Miguel Cuéllar
(San José)
Miguel Godoy
(Guairena)
Miguel Jacquet
(Nacional Asunción)
Miguel Martínez
(Cerro Porteno)
Miguel Paniagua
(Guairena)
Miguel Samudio
(Libertad)
Milciades Silva
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Miller Mareco
(General Caballero)
Milton Benítez
(Huancayo)
Milton Maciel
(Guairena)
Milver Aquino
(Guairena)
Nelson Amarilla
(Guabirá)
Nelson Bernal
(12 de Octubre)
Nelson Cabrera
(Always Ready)
Nelson Cuevas
(Albacete)
Nelson Figueredo
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Nelson Romero
(Club Atlético Güemes)
Nelson Ruiz
(Guairena)
Nelson Ruiz
(Independiente FBC)
Nelson Sanabria
(12 de Octubre)
Nelson Valdez
(Cerro Porteno)
Nery Balbuena
(Nacional Asunción)
Nery Bareiro
(Tacuary)
Nery Cardozo
(Nacional Asunción)
Nery Osorio
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Néstor Arévalos
(Deportivo Santaní)
Néstor Ayala
(San Martín)
Néstor Bareiro
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Nestor Camacho
(Guaraní)
Néstor Esteche
(Guaraní)
Néstor González
(General Díaz)
Néstor Ortigoza
(San Lorenzo)
Nestor Pérez
(Deportivo Santaní)
Néstor Ramírez
(Cerro Porteno)
Nicolas Chávez
(12 de Octubre)
Nicolas Dure
(River Plate)
Nicolás Grasso
(Carabobo)
Nicolás Moraga
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Nicolás Morínigo
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Nildo Viera
(Guairena)
Oliver Mattesich
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Omar Alderete
(Valencia)
Orlando Colmán
(Nacional Asunción)
Orlando Gallardo
(River Plate)
Orlando Gaona
(Nacional Asunción)
Orlando Gill
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Orlando Mareco
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Orlando Rojas
(3 de Febrero)
Óscar Agüero
(Nacional Asunción)
Óscar Ayala
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Óscar Benítez
(Rubio Nu)
Oscar Bogado
(General Caballero)
Óscar Cardozo
(Libertad)
Oscar Coronel
(Sol de América)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7