Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Jonathan Riveros
(Resistencia)
Jonathan Roa
(Resistencia)
Jonathan Santana
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jonathan Valiente
(Independiente FBC)
Jordán Santacruz
(Nacional Asunción)
Jorge Achucarro
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Jorge Aguilar
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Jorge Aquino
(Deportes Rengo)
Jorge Armoa
(General Caballero)
Jorge Báez
(Metropolitanos)
Jorge Balbuena
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Jorge Banegas
(Sol de América)
Jorge Benítez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jorge Britez
(Cerro Porteno)
Jorge Cáceres
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Jorge Campuzano
(12 de Octubre)
Jorge Candia
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Jorge Chena
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Jorge Colmán
(Resistencia)
Jorge Giménez
(Sol de América)
Jorge González
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Jorge Gonzalez
(General Díaz)
Jorge González
(Guairena)
Jorge González
(Nacional Asunción)
Jorge Guerrero
(General Caballero)
Jorge Jara
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Jorge Méndez
(La Hoya Lorca)
Jorge Mendoza
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jorge Molinas
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Jorge Mora
(Sol de América)
Jorge Moreira
(Resistencia)
Jorge Morel
(Cerro Porteno)
Jorge Núnez
(Chacarita Juniors)
Jorge Núnez
(Olimpia Asunción)
Jorge Núnez Valdez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jorge Ortega
(Real Tomayapo)
Jorge Paredes
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jorge Quintana
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Jorge Recalde
(Newell's Old Boys)
Jorge Rojas
(Independiente FBC)
Jorge Salinas
(Guairena)
Jorge Sanabria
(Guairena)
Jorge Sanguina
(General Caballero)
Jorge Servín
(General Caballero)
Jorge Vallejos
(Defensores Unidos)
José Acosta
(Sol de América)
José Acosta
(Independiente FBC)
José Aquino
(Resistencia)
José Báez
(Sportivo Trinidense)
José Bogarín
(Deportivo Capiatá)
José Cabanas
(Tacuary)
José Canete
(CD Olimpia)
Jose Colman
(Campodarsego)
José Colman
(Cerro Porteno)
José Devaca
(Banfield)
José Díaz
(Oriental)
José Doldán
(Estudiantes Mérida)
José Domingo Salcedo
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
José Fleitas
(Club Aurora)
José Florentín
(Vélez Sársfield)
José Leguizamón
(Sportivo Luqueno)
José Manuel Vera
(General Caballero)
José Miers
(Cerro Porteno)
José Monges
(General Caballero)
José Montiel
(12 de Octubre)
José Namandú
(General Caballero)
José Ojeda
(Club Olimpia)
José Ortigoza
(Sol de América)
José Ramírez
(Deportivo Santaní)
José Recalde
(Libertad)
José Ríos
(3 de Noviembre)
José Rojas
(3 de Febrero)
José Rotela
(General Díaz)
José Valiente
(General Díaz)
José Verdún
(Tacuary)
José Villagra
(Independiente FBC)
Josué Colmán
(Mazatlán)
Juan Abente
(12 de Octubre)
Juan Aguilar
(Guairena)
Juan Argüello
(Nacional Asunción)
Juan Arrua
(3 de Febrero)
Juan Arza
(Nacional Asunción)
Juan Cabrera
(Oriental)
Juan Cáceres
(Sol de América)
Juan Caceres
(Guaraní)
Juan Cardozo
(Argentinos Juniors)
Juan Escobar
(Toluca)
Juan Espínola
(Club Olimpia)
Juan Feliú
(2 de Mayo)
Juan Franco
(Instituto)
Juan Franco
(General Caballero)
Juan Gauto
(Tacuary)
Juan Giménez
(Cerro Porteno)
Juan Godoy
(Independiente Petrolero)
Juan Gómez
(Gran Mamoré)
Juan Gómez
(Deportivo Santaní)
Juan Gomez
(12 de Octubre)
Juan González
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Juan González
(River Plate)
Juan Gonzalez
(Nacional Asunción)
Juan Jiménez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Juan José Martínez
(Cerro Porteno)
Juan Juan
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Juan Manzur
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Juan Martínez
(Club Olimpia)
Juan Martinez
(General Caballero)
Juan Melgarejo
(3 de Febrero)
Juan Nunez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Juan Ojeda
(2 de Mayo)
Juan Patino
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Juan Recalde
(Resistencia)
Juan Roa
(River Plate)
Juan Romero
(Club Olimpia)
Juan Ruíz Díaz
(Deportivo Santaní)
Juan Salcedo
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Juan Samudio
(Libertad)
Juan Vargas
(Nacional Asunción)
Juan Vera
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Juan Villamayor
(12 de Octubre)
Juan Villamayor
(Quindío)
Juanito Alfonso
(General Caballero)
Julián Balbuena
(Club Olimpia)
Julián Benítez
(Nacional Asunción)
Julio Aguilar
(General Díaz)
Julio Aldama
(General Caballero)
Julio Báez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Julio Cáceres
(Club Olimpia)
Julio César Rodríguez
(Guillermo Brown)
Julio Coronel
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Julio Doldán
(Nacional Asunción)
Julio Domínguez
(Deportivo Santaní)
Julio Dos Santos
(Cerro Porteno)
Julio Enciso
(Brighton & Hove Albion)
Julio Giménez
(Guaraní)
Julio González
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Julio Irrazabal
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Julio Lopez
(Rubio Nu)
Julio Manzur
(Olimpia Asunción)
Julio Santa Cruz
(General Díaz)
Julio Trinidad
(River Plate)
Julio Villalba
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Junior Alonso
(FK Krasnodar)
Junior Balbuena
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Junior Barreto
(Club Olimpia)
Júnior Brítez
(Blooming)
Junior Jara
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Junior Maldonado
(Silvio Pettirossi)
Junior Marabel
(Palestino)
Junior Moreno
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Junior Noguera
(2 de Mayo)
Junior Pineda
(Sol de América)
Junior Quinonez
(Libertad)
Junior Vargas
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Justo Sanabria
(3 de Febrero)
Justo Villar
(Colo Colo)
Kevin Agüero
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Kevin Arce
(12 de Octubre)
Kevin Bogarin
(Club Olimpia)
Kevin Fernández
(Chacarita Juniors)
Kevin Lezcano
(Guaraní)
Kevin Martinez
(Nacional Asunción)
Kevin Núnez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Kevin Parzajuk
(Club Olimpia)
Kevin Pereira
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Kevin Salinas
(Cristóbal Colón)
Kevin Torres
(Nacional Asunción)
L Uliambre
(Cerro Porteno)
Lauro Cazal
(Sporting San José)
Leandro Meza
(Nacional Asunción)
Leandro Núnez
(General Caballero)
Leonardo Cáceres
(Cerro Porteno)
Leonardo Coronel
(General Díaz)
Leonardo Delvalle
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Leonardo Ibarra
(Oriental)
Leonardo Machado
(Cerro Porteno)
Leonardo Rivas
(Nacional Asunción)
Leonardo Rolón
(Guaraní)
Leonardo Villagra
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Librado Azcona
(River Plate)
Lider Marmol
(Atlético Tucumán)
Luca Raffin
(Rosario Central)
Lucas Acosta
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Lucas Almirón
(Martín Ledesma)
Lucas Barrios
(Sportivo Luqueno)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8