Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Jorge Campuzano
(12 de Octubre)
Jorge Candia
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Jorge Chena
(Libertad)
Jorge Colmán
(Club Olimpia)
Jorge Gonzalez
(12 de Octubre)
Jorge González
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Jorge Gonzalez
(General Díaz)
Jorge Guerrero
(General Caballero)
Jorge Méndez
(La Hoya Lorca)
Jorge Mendoza
(Guairena)
Jorge Molinas
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Jorge Moreira
(Portland Timbers)
Jorge Núnez
(Chacarita Juniors)
Jorge Núnez
(Olimpia Asunción)
Jorge Núnez Valdez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jorge Ortega
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jorge Paredes
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jorge Recalde
(Club Olimpia)
Jorge Roa Jiménez
(Operário PR)
Jorge Rojas
(Sol de América)
Jorge Salinas
(Guairena)
Jorge Sanabria
(Guairena)
Jorge Sanguina
(Libertad)
Jorge Servín
(General Caballero)
Jorge Vallejos
(Defensores Unidos)
José Acosta
(Sol de América)
José Acosta
(Independiente FBC)
José Aquino
(12 de Octubre)
José Báez
(Real Tomayapo)
José Bogarín
(Deportivo Capiatá)
José Cabanas
(Sol de América)
José Canale
(Newell's Old Boys)
José Canete
(CD Olimpia)
Jose Colman
(Campodarsego)
José Colman
(Cerro Porteno)
José Devaca
(Banfield)
José Doldán
(Querétaro)
José Domingo Salcedo
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
José Fleitas
(Club Aurora)
José Leguizamón
(Sol de América)
José Manuel Vera
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
José Miers
(Cerro Porteno)
José Monges
(General Caballero)
José Montiel
(12 de Octubre)
José Namandú
(General Caballero)
José Ojeda
(Club Olimpia)
José Ortigoza
(Sol de América)
José Ramírez
(Deportivo Santaní)
José Rojas
(3 de Febrero)
José Rotela
(General Díaz)
José Valiente
(General Díaz)
José Verdún
(Guairena)
José Villagra
(Independiente FBC)
Josué Colmán
(Guaraní)
Juan Abente
(12 de Octubre)
Juan Aguilar
(12 de Octubre)
Juan Argüello
(Nacional Asunción)
Juan Arrua
(3 de Febrero)
Juan Arza
(Nacional Asunción)
Juan Cáceres
(Sol de América)
Juan Escobar
(Cruz Azul)
Juan Espínola
(Godoy Cruz)
Juan Feliú
(Club Olimpia)
Juan Franco
(Guaraní)
Juan Gauto
(River Plate)
Juan Godoy
(Independiente Petrolero)
Juan Gómez
(Club Aurora)
Juan Gómez
(Deportivo Santaní)
Juan González
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Juan González
(River Plate)
Juan Jiménez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Juan José Martínez
(Cerro Porteno)
Juan Juan
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Juan Manzur
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Juan Martínez
(Club Olimpia)
Juan Melgarejo
(3 de Febrero)
Juan Nunez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Juan Ojeda
(12 de Octubre)
Juan Patino
(Cerro Porteno)
Juan Roa
(River Plate)
Juan Romero
(Club Olimpia)
Juan Ruíz Díaz
(Deportivo Santaní)
Juan Samudio
(Libertad)
Juan Vargas
(Nacional Asunción)
Juan Vera
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Juan Villamayor
(12 de Octubre)
Juanito Alfonso
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Julián Benítez
(Nacional Asunción)
Julio Aguilar
(General Díaz)
Julio Báez
(Cerro Porteno)
Julio Cáceres
(Club Olimpia)
Julio Doldán
(12 de Octubre)

Julio Domínguez
(Deportivo Santaní)
Julio Dos Santos
(Cerro Porteno)
Julio Enciso
(Libertad)
Julio Giménez
(Guaraní)
Julio González
(Club Necaxa)
Julio Irrazabal
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Julio Manzur
(Olimpia Asunción)
Julio Santa Cruz
(General Díaz)
Julio Trinidad
(River Plate)
Julio Villalba
(Mönchengladbach)
Junior Alonso
(Atlético Mineiro)
Junior Balbuena
(Libertad)
Júnior Brítez
(12 de Octubre)
Junior Jara
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Junior Marabel
(Guairena)
Junior Moreno
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Junior Noguera
(Cerro Porteno)
Junior Pineda
(Sol de América)
Junior Quinonez
(Libertad)
Justo Sanabria
(3 de Febrero)
Justo Villar
(Colo Colo)
Kevin Agüero
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Kevin Fernández
(Deportivo Santaní)
Kevin Martinez
(Nacional Asunción)
Kevin Núnez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Kevin Pereira
(Deportivo Capiatá)
L Uliambre
(Cerro Porteno)
Lauro Cazal
(Pérez Zeledón)
Leonardo Cáceres
(Cerro Porteno)
Leonardo Coronel
(General Díaz)
Leonardo Delvalle
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Leonardo Machado
(Cerro Porteno)
Leonardo Rivas
(Cerro Porteno)
Leonardo Villagra
(Nacional Asunción)
Librado Azcona
(River Plate)
Lider Marmol
(Atlético Tucumán)
Lucas Acosta
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Lucas Barrios
(Defensa y Justicia)
Lucas Galarza
(Jorge Wilstermann)
Lucas Gonzalez
(Guairena)
Lucas Sanabria
(Libertad)
Luis Alberto Cabral
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Luis Aquino
(General Díaz)
Luis Barrios
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Luis Caballero
(River Plate)
Luis Cáceres
(Sport Boys)
Luis Cardozo
(Libertad)
Luis Closa
(San José)
Luis Colmán
(Guairena)
Luis de La Cruz
(Sol de América)
Luis Fernández
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Luis Franco
(Sol de América)
Luis Giménez
(River Plate)
Luís Ibarra
(12 de Octubre)
Luis Lezcano
(General Díaz)
Luís Mancuello
(Nacional Asunción)
Luis Matto
(General Díaz)
Luis Mino
(Guairena)
Luis Núnez
(Guaraní)
Luis Ortiz
(Sol de América)
Luis Paez
(Gallipoli)
Luis Paulo
(Al Baten)
Luis Riveros
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Luis Vargas
(Cerro Porteno)
Luis Zárate
(Club Olimpia)
Maikel Fernández
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Manuel Maciel
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Manuel Peralta Salinas
(Almirante Brown)
Marcelino Miltos
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Marcelino Namandú
(Cerro Porteno)
Marcelo Acosta
(Guairena)
Marcelo Arce
(Club Olimpia)
Marcelo Báez
(River Plate)
Marcelo Cáceres
(Sol de América)
Marcelo Dávalos
(Club Olimpia)
Marcelo Escurra
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Marcelo Estigarribia
(Club Olimpia)
Marcelo Jiménez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Marcelo Molinas
(Sol de América)
Marcelo Paredes
(12 de Octubre)
Marcelo Pérez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Marcelo Villamayor
(General Díaz)
Marcelo Walls
(12 de Octubre)
Marco Pfingst
(General Díaz)
Marco Prieto
(River Plate)
Marcos Acosta
(River Plate)
1 2 3 4 5 6