Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Franco Airaldi
(Guairena)
Franco de Jesús
(UE Santa Coloma)
Franco Zanelatto
(Alianza Lima)
Fredderick Alfonso
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Freddy Bareiro
(General Díaz)
Freddy Coronel
(Independiente)
Freddy Noguera
(Gremio Porto Alegre)
Fredy Ayala
(Martín Ledesma)
Fredy Colman
(Club Olimpia)
Fredy Vera
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Gabriel Aguayo
(Cerro Porteno)
Gabriel Ávalos
(CA Independiente)
Gabriel Perrota
(Guaraní)
Gamarra Guido
(Sol de América)
Gastón Benítez
(Sol de América)
Gerardo Arévalos
(General Díaz)
Gerardo Orrego
(Deportivo Santaní)
Gerardo Ortiz
(Sol de América)
Germán Centurión
(The Strongest)
Gilberto Flores
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Gilberto Perez
(Resistencia)
Giovanni Bogado
(Rosario Central)
Giovanni Bordón
(Independiente FBC)
Giovanni Chaparro
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Gonzalo Areco
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Gonzalo Duré
(12 de Octubre)
Gonzalo Medina
(Guaraní)
Gregor Aguayo
(Tacuary)
Gregorio Ayala
(Oriental)
Guido Buss
(River Plate)
Guido Chavez
(Sol de América)
Guido Verdún
(Plaza Colonia)
Guillermo Beltrán
(River Plate)
Guillermo Paiva
(Colo Colo)
Guillermo Ríos
(Independiente FBC)
Gustavo Aguilar
(Libertad)
Gustavo Almada
(Universitario de Vinto)
Gustavo Arévalos
(General Caballero)
Gustavo Benítez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Gustavo Caballero
(Nacional Asunción)
Gustavo Cristaldo
(Nacional Potosí)
Gustavo Dionisi
(Guaraní)
Gustavo Gamarra
(General Díaz)
Gustavo Garay
(Libertad)
Gustavo Giménez
(Sol de América)
Gustavo Gómez
(Palmeiras)
Gustavo Guerreno
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Gustavo Legal
(General Díaz)
Gustavo Maldonado
(Silvio Pettirossi)
Gustavo Marecos
(Guaraní)
Gustavo Mencia
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Gustavo Morínigo
(Club Nacional)
Gustavo Navarro
(Sol de América)
Gustavo Noguera
(Sol de América)
Gustavo Peralta
(Club Olimpia)
Gustavo Ramírez
(Monarcas Morelia)
Gustavo Romero
(Deportivo Santaní)
Gustavo Serdán
(Martín Ledesma)
Gustavo Vargas
(Guaraní)
Gustavo Velázquez
(12 de Octubre)
Gustavo Velázquez Ramos
(Newell's Old Boys)
Gustavo Verón
(Sol de América)
Gustavo Viera
(Carlos Manucci)
Gustavo Villamayor
(General Caballero)
Héctor Benítez
(3 de Noviembre)
Héctor Bobadilla
(Cerro Porteno)
Héctor Caballero
(Independiente FBC)
Héctor Lezcano
(Carabobo)
Héctor Martínez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Héctor Sanabria
(Deportivo Santaní)
Héctor Sosa
(Unión Comercio)
Héctor Villamayor
(Martín Ledesma)
Henry Lapczyk
(Real Potosí)
Herminio Miranda
(12 de Octubre)
Hernan Cano
(Tacuary)
Hernán Garcete
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Hernán Pérez
(Unión Comercio)
Hernán Pérez
(Independiente FBC)
Hernán Ramírez
(Puerto Montt)
Horacio Almada
(River Plate)
Hugo Aquino
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Hugo Aquino
(3 de Noviembre)
Hugo Báez
(CSKA Sofia)
Hugo Benítez
(Independiente FBC)
Hugo Benitez
(Martín Ledesma)
Hugo Benítez
(Club Olimpia)
Hugo Cáceres
(General Díaz)
Hugo Céspedes
(Deportivo Santaní)
Hugo Cuenca
(AC Milan)
Hugo Espínola
(Rangers FC)
Hugo Fernández
(Club Olimpia)
Hugo Flores
(Tacuary)
Hugo Fretes
(General Caballero)
Hugo Gaona
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Hugo González
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Hugo Herrera
(3 de Noviembre)
Hugo Lusardi
(Independiente FBC)
Hugo Martínez
(Libertad)
Hugo Oviedo
(Municipal Limeno)
Hugo Paniagua
(Gimnasia Mendoza)
Hugo Quintana
(Club Olimpia)
Hugo Rojas
(12 de Octubre)
Hugo Rolón
(Rubio Nu)
Hugo Romero
(Deportivo Santaní)
Hugo Sandoval
(Guillermo Brown)
Hugo Santacruz
(Independiente FBC)
Hugo Torales
(Independiente FBC)
Hugo Valdez
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Hugo Vera
(Argentino Monte Maíz)
Ignacio Cáceres
(Martín Ledesma)
Ignacio Mino
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Ignacio Paniagua
(Sol de América)
Inocencio Velázquez
(Independiente FBC)
Isaías Gavilán
(Cerro Porteno)
Isaías Ibarra
(Independiente FBC)
Isidro Pitta
(Cuiabá)
Isidro Saldívar
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Ismael Benegas
(Nacional Asunción)
Ismael Reyes
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Ismael Roa
(Rubio Nu)
Iván Benítez
(Resistencia)
Ivan Benitez
(General Caballero)
Iván Canete
(Oriental)
Iván Cazal
(Guairena)
Iván Franco
(Libertad)
Iván Giménez
(Rubio Nu)
Iván González
(River Plate)
Iván Mereles
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Iván Núnez
(Atlético Amambay)
Iván Paniagua
(Martín Ledesma)
Iván Piris
(Libertad)
Iván Ramírez
(Libertad)
Iván Salcedo
(Tacuary)
Iván Saldivar
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Iván Sosa
(Cristóbal Colón)
Iván Torres
(Olimpia Asunción)
Iván Vargas
(Independiente FBC)
Iván Villalba
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Ivo Carosini
(Las Rozas)
Jair Pereira
(3 de Noviembre)
James De Sousa
(Atlético Amambay)
Javier Areco
(Deportivo Santaní)
Javier Cohene
(Atlético CP)
Javier Dominguez
(2 de Mayo)
Javier Ferreira
(Deportivo Madryn)
Javier Ferreira
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Javier Gonzalez
(Club Nacional)
Javier Maidana
(River Plate)
Javier Martínez
(Real Tomayapo)
Javier Peralta Salinas
(Deportivo Espanol)
Jeremías Bogado
(Deportivo Municipal)
Jeremy Flor
(Club Olimpia)
Jesús Aguayo
(Deportivo Santaní)
Jesús Alvarenga
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Jesús Amarilla
(Libertad)
Jesús Araujo
(Resistencia)
Jesús Caceres
(Nacional Asunción)
Jesús Godoy
(General Díaz)
Jesús Llano
(2 de Mayo)
Jesús Medina
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Jesús Prieto
(Oriental)
Jesús Rolón
(Club Olimpia)
Joel Aquino
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Joel Benítez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Joel Garay
(Rubio Nu)
Joel Jiménez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Joel Lesme
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Joel Roa
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Joel Román
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Joel Silva
(Club Olimpia)
Jonathan Amarilla
(Silvio Pettirossi)
Jonathan Benítez
(Nacional Asunción)
Jonathan Canete
(12 de Octubre)
Jonathan Espinola
(Magallanes)
Jonathan Fabbro
(Lobos de la BUAP)
Jonathan Gómez
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Jonathan Martínez
(Club Olimpia)
Jonathan Riveros
(Resistencia)
Jonathan Roa
(Resistencia)
Jonathan Santana
(Sportivo Luqueno)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8