Főoldal » Focisták » Paraguay focistái

Paraguayi focisták listája

Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Óscar Cardozo
(Libertad)
Oscar Coronel
(Sol de América)
Oscar Franco
(Cienciano)
Óscar Gamarra
(Real Atlético Garcilaso)
Oscar Giménez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Óscar Giménez
(San Martín Formosa)
Oscar Meza
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Oscar Noguera
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Óscar Romero
(Boca Juniors)
Óscar Romero
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Óscar Ruíz
(Juventude)
Oscar Toledo
(Guairena)
Osias Fernández
(Sol de América)
Osmar Cantero
(Independiente FBC)
Ósmar Colmán
(Guairena)
Osmar Fernández
(Sol de América)
Osmar Leguizamón
(San Luis Quillota)
Osmar Molinas
(Resistencia)
Osvaldo Argüello
(Independiente FBC)
Osvaldo Hobecker
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Osvaldo Martínez
(General Caballero)
Osvaldo Vigo
(Sol de América)
Pablo Adorno
(Huracán)
Pablo Aguilar
(Libertad)
Pablo Ayala
(Guairena)
Pablo Gavilán
(Sol de América)
Pablo Irala
(Rubio Nu)
Pablo Meza
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Pablo Palacios
(Resistencia)
Pablo Velázquez
(12 de Octubre)
Pablo Zeballos
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Patricio Medina
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Paul Riveros
(Rubio Nu)
Paulo da Silva
(12 de Octubre)
Paulo Domínguez
(Nacional Asunción)
Paulo Sequeira
(Deportivo Santaní)
Pedro Arce
(River Plate)
Pedro Báez
(Real Espana)
Pedro Benítez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Pedro Chavez
(Sport Boys Warnes)
Pedro Delvalle
(Sol de América)
Pedro Galeano
(Deportivo Santaní)
Pedro González
(Club Olimpia)
Pedro Martínez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Pedro Morán
(General Díaz)
Pedro Paredes
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Pedro Rojas
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Pedro Sarabia
(Libertad)
Pedro Silva
(Fernández Vial)
Pedro Velázquez
(The Strongest)
Pedro Vera
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Pulvio Aranda
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ramiro Bernal
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ramón Cáceres
(Club Nacional)
Ramón Cardozo
(Crucero del Norte)
Ramón Coronel
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Ramón Ortigoza
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ramón Sosa
(Gimnasia La Plata)
Raul Cáceres
(América MG)
Raúl Olmedo
(3 de Febrero)
Raúl Piris
(River Plate)
Raúl Román
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Reinaldo Benítez
(Independiente FBC)
Reinaldo Román
(Guaraní)
Renzo Tandi
(River Plate)
Ricardo Gabazza
(Libertad)
Ricardo Garay
(Rosario Central)
Ricardo Martínez
(Boca Unidos)
Ricardo Mazacotte
(Olimpia Asunción)
Ricardo Ortiz
(Independiente FBC)
Richar Salinas
(River Plate)
Richard Brítez
(Club Olimpia)
Richard Cabrera
(Sol de América)
Richard Franco
(Náutico)
Richard Lugo
(Nacional Asunción)
Richard Martinez
(Deportivo Santaní)
Richard Monges
(3 de Febrero)
Richard Ortiz
(Olimpia Asunción)
Richard Prieto
(Nacional Asunción)
Richard Ramirez
(Resistencia)
Richard Salinas
(Guairena)
Richard Sánchez
(CF América)
Richart Ortiz
(General Caballero)
Rivaldo
(Bari)
Robert Aldama
(Sportivo Ameliano)

Robert Ferreira
(River Plate)
Robert Morales
(Cerro Porteno)
Robert Noguera
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Robert Piris
(Cerro Porteno)
Robert Rojas
(River Plate)
Robert Servín
(Comerciantes Unidos)
Roberto Acosta
(Guabirá)
Roberto Acuna
(Rubio Nu)
Roberto Bonet
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Roberto Cantero
(12 de Octubre)
Roberto Fernández
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Roberto Gamarra
(Independiente FBC)
Roberto Jara
(Tristán Suárez)
Roberto Martínez
(Nacional Asunción)
Roberto Ovelar
(Deportivo Municipal)
Roberto Ramírez
(Cerro Porteno)
Robin Ramirez
(Independiente Petrolero)
Rodi Ferreira
(Guaraní)
Rodney Redes
(Austin FC)
Rodolfo Argüello
(Club Olimpia)
Rodolfo Gamarra
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Rodolfo Rodríguez
(Nacional Asunción)
Rodrigo Acosta
(Crucero del Norte)
Rodrigo Alborno
(Sol de América)
Rodrigo Amarilla
(Resistencia)
Rodrigo Báez
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Rodrigo Bernal
(Club Atlético Güemes)
Rodrigo Burgos
(12 de Octubre)
Rodrigo Callizo
(River Plate)
Rodrigo Cuenca
(Atlético Baleares)
Rodrigo Delvalle
(Cerro Porteno)
Rodrigo Giménez
(12 de Octubre)
Rodrigo Jacquet
(Rubio Nu)
Rodrigo López
(Libertad)
Rodrigo Martínez
(General Díaz)
Rodrigo Melgarejo
(Monarcas Morelia)
Rodrigo Núnez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Rodrigo Ramírez
(Independiente FBC)
Rodrigo Riquelme
(Santiago Wanderers)
Rodrigo Rojas
(Sol de América)
Rodrigo Romero
(Independiente FBC)
Rodrigo Vera
(Nacional Asunción)
Roger Rojas
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Rogerio Leichtweis
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Rolando Bogado
(Alianza Universidad)
Rolando García
(Nacional Asunción)
Rolando Pérez
(3 de Febrero)
Rolando Villagra
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ronald Acuna
(12 de Octubre)
Ronald Cornet
(Club Olimpia)
Ronald Huth
(Boca Unidos)
Ronald Roa
(12 de Octubre)
Ronaldo Báez
(Nacional Asunción)
Ronaldo Dejesús
(Cerro Porteno)
Ronaldo Martínez
(Resistencia)
Ronny Galeano
(Deportivo Santaní)
Roque Caballero
(Atlético Bucaramanga)
Roque Cardozo
(General Díaz)
Roque Guachiré
(Deportivo Binacional)
Rosalino Toledo
(Guairena)
Ruben Escobar
(Guairena)
Rubén Lezcano
(Libertad)
Ruben Maldonado
(Nacional Asunción)
Rubén Monges
(Deportivo Pasto)
Salvador Cabanas
(CF América)
Samir Farina
(Sol de América)
Samu
(Cerro Porteno)
Samuel Cáceres
(Valley United)
Samuel Giménez
(Municipal Limeno)
Sandro Melgarejo
(Sol de América)
Santiago Irala
(General Caballero)
Santiago Ocampos
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Santiago Rojas
(Nacional Asunción)
Santiago Salcedo
(Sol de América)
Santiago Santacruz
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Saul Martínez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Saúl Salcedo
(Club Olimpia)
Sebastián Benítez
(General Caballero)
Sebastián Ferreira
(Houston Dynamo)
Sebastián Jorgge
(Sol de América)
Sebastián Maldonado
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Sebastián Olmedo
(Sol de América)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7