Paraguayi focisták listája
Paraguayi játékosok ABC sorrendben
Néstor Ayala
(San Martín)
(San Martín)
Néstor Bareiro
(Deportivo Recoleta)
(Deportivo Recoleta)
Nestor Camacho
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Néstor Esteche
(Guaraní)
(Guaraní)
Néstor Giménez
(Libertad)
(Libertad)
Néstor González
(General Díaz)
(General Díaz)
Néstor Ortigoza
(San Lorenzo)
(San Lorenzo)
Nestor Pérez
(Deportivo Santaní)
(Deportivo Santaní)
Néstor Ramírez
(Cerro Porteno)
(Cerro Porteno)
Néstor Rotela
(Oriental)
(Oriental)
Nicolas Chávez
(12 de Octubre)
(12 de Octubre)
Nicolas Dure
(Independiente FBC)
(Independiente FBC)
Nicolás Grasso
(Carabobo)
(Carabobo)
Nicolás Martínez
(Ayacucho)
(Ayacucho)
Nicolás Moraga
(Sportivo Trinidense)
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Nicolás Morínigo
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Nildo Viera
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Nilson Ortiz
(Cristóbal Colón)
(Cristóbal Colón)
Oliver Fernández
(Martín Ledesma)
(Martín Ledesma)
Oliver Mattesich
(Deportivo Capiatá)
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Omar Alderete
(Getafe)
(Getafe)
Orlando Ávila
(3 de Noviembre)
(3 de Noviembre)
Orlando Colmán
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Orlando Gallardo
(River Plate)
(River Plate)
Orlando Gaona
(Nacional Asunción)
(Nacional Asunción)
Orlando Gill
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Orlando Mareco
(Deportivo Capiatá)
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Orlando Rojas
(3 de Febrero)
(3 de Febrero)
Oscar Acuna
(Libertad)
(Libertad)
Óscar Agüero
(Nacional Asunción)
(Nacional Asunción)
Óscar Ayala
(Deportivo Capiatá)
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Óscar Benítez
(Sportivo Ameliano)
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Oscar Bogado
(General Caballero)
(General Caballero)
Oscar Caceres
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Óscar Cardozo
(Libertad)
(Libertad)
Oscar Coronel
(Sol de América)
(Sol de América)
Oscar Echeverria
(Guaraní)
(Guaraní)
Oscar Franco
(Cienciano)
(Cienciano)
Óscar Gamarra
(Real Atlético Garcilaso)
(Real Atlético Garcilaso)
Oscar Giménez
(Sportivo Trinidense)
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Óscar Giménez
(San Martín Formosa)
(San Martín Formosa)
Oscar Meza
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Oscar Nadin Díaz
(Inti Gas)
(Inti Gas)
Oscar Noguera
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Óscar Romero
(Botafogo)
(Botafogo)
Óscar Romero
(Sportivo Ameliano)
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Óscar Ruíz
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Oscar Toledo
(Guairena)
(Guairena)
Oscar Torres
(Silvio Pettirossi)
(Silvio Pettirossi)
Oscar Velázquez
(Blooming)
(Blooming)
Osias Fernández
(Sol de América)
(Sol de América)
Osmar Cantero
(Independiente FBC)
(Independiente FBC)
Ósmar Colmán
(Guairena)
(Guairena)
Osmar Fernández
(Sol de América)
(Sol de América)
Osmar Giménez
(General Caballero)
(General Caballero)
Osmar Leguizamón
(Rubio Nu)
(Rubio Nu)
Osmar Molinas
(Resistencia)
(Resistencia)
Osvaldo Argüello
(Rubio Nu)
(Rubio Nu)
Osvaldo Hobecker
(Sportivo Trinidense)
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Osvaldo Martínez
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Osvaldo Rojas
(Sol de América)
(Sol de América)
Osvaldo Vázquez
(Guairena)
(Guairena)
Osvaldo Vigo
(Sol de América)
(Sol de América)
Pablo Adorno
(Tigre)
(Tigre)
Pablo Aguilar
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Pablo Ayala
(General Caballero)
(General Caballero)
Pablo Candia
(2 de Mayo)
(2 de Mayo)
Pablo Espinoza
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Pablo Fernández
(Martín Ledesma)
(Martín Ledesma)
Pablo Gavilán
(Sportivo Trinidense)
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Pablo Irala
(Rubio Nu)
(Rubio Nu)
Pablo Martínez
(Atlanta)
(Atlanta)
Pablo Meza
(San Antonio Bulo Bulo)
(San Antonio Bulo Bulo)
Pablo Palacios
(Resistencia)
(Resistencia)
Pablo Velázquez
(12 de Octubre)
(12 de Octubre)
Pablo Zeballos
(Sportivo Ameliano)
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Patricio Corone
(Guairena)
(Guairena)
Patricio Coronel
(Guairena)
(Guairena)
Patricio Medina
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Paul Riveros
(Guaraní)
(Guaraní)
Paulo da Silva
(12 de Octubre)
(12 de Octubre)
Paulo Domínguez
(Nacional Asunción)
(Nacional Asunción)
Paulo Riveros
(Club Olimpia)
(Club Olimpia)
Paulo Sequeira
(Deportivo Santaní)
(Deportivo Santaní)
Pedro Álvarez
(Cerro Porteno)
(Cerro Porteno)
Pedro Arce
(Sportivo Trinidense)
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Pedro Báez
(Real Espana)
(Real Espana)
Pedro Benítez
(Deportivo Capiatá)
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Pedro Chavez
(Sport Boys Warnes)
(Sport Boys Warnes)
Pedro Delvalle
(Sportivo Trinidense)
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Pedro Galeano
(Deportivo Santaní)
(Deportivo Santaní)
Pedro González
(Club Olimpia)
(Club Olimpia)
Pedro Martínez
(Sol de América)
(Sol de América)
Pedro Morán
(General Díaz)
(General Díaz)
Pedro Paredes
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Pedro Rojas
(Sportivo Ameliano)
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Pedro Sarabia
(Libertad)
(Libertad)
Pedro Silva
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Pedro Sosa
(2 de Mayo)
(2 de Mayo)
Pedro Velázquez
(The Strongest)
(The Strongest)
Pedro Vera
(Sportivo Trinidense)
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Pedro Villalba
(Atlético Amambay)
(Atlético Amambay)
Pedro Villalba
(Libertad)
(Libertad)
Pulvio Aranda
(Deportivo Capiatá)
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ramiro Bernal
(Deportivo Capiatá)
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ramón Cáceres
(Club Nacional)
(Club Nacional)
Ramón Cardozo
(Crucero del Norte)
(Crucero del Norte)
Ramón Coronel
(Atlético Palmaflor)
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Ramón Mancuello
(3 de Noviembre)
(3 de Noviembre)
Ramón Martínez
(Club Olimpia)
(Club Olimpia)
Ramón Ortigoza
(Deportivo Capiatá)
(Deportivo Capiatá)
Ramón Sosa
(Talleres Córdoba)
(Talleres Córdoba)
Raul Cáceres
(EC Vitória)
(EC Vitória)
Raúl Olmedo
(3 de Febrero)
(3 de Febrero)
Raúl Piris
(River Plate)
(River Plate)
Raúl Román
(Sportivo Trinidense)
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Reinaldo Benítez
(Independiente FBC)
(Independiente FBC)
Reinaldo Ocampo
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Reinaldo Román
(Guaraní)
(Guaraní)
Renato Mencia
(Sol de América)
(Sol de América)
René Rodríguez
(2 de Mayo)
(2 de Mayo)
Renzo Carballo
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Renzo Tandi
(River Plate)
(River Plate)
Ricardo Gabazza
(Libertad)
(Libertad)
Ricardo Garay
(Chaco For Ever)
(Chaco For Ever)
Ricardo Martínez
(Boca Unidos)
(Boca Unidos)
Ricardo Mazacotte
(Olimpia Asunción)
(Olimpia Asunción)
Ricardo Ortiz
(Independiente FBC)
(Independiente FBC)
Ricardo Quinonez
(Guaraní)
(Guaraní)
Richar Salinas
(River Plate)
(River Plate)
Richard Brítez
(Club Olimpia)
(Club Olimpia)
Richard Cabrera
(Monagas)
(Monagas)
Richard Estigarribia
(Inti Gas)
(Inti Gas)
Richard Franco
(Remo)
(Remo)
Richard Lugo
(Nacional Asunción)
(Nacional Asunción)
Richard Martinez
(Deportivo Santaní)
(Deportivo Santaní)
Richard Monges
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Richard Ortiz
(Olimpia Asunción)
(Olimpia Asunción)
Richard Prieto
(Guaraní)
(Guaraní)
Richard Ramirez
(Resistencia)
(Resistencia)
Richard Salinas
(Ionikos Nikea)
(Ionikos Nikea)
Richard Sánchez
(CF América)
(CF América)
Richard Torales
(Sportivo Ameliano)
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Richart Ortiz
(General Caballero)
(General Caballero)
Rivaldo
(Bari)
(Bari)
Rivaldo González
(Bari)
(Bari)
Robert Aldama
(Sportivo Ameliano)
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Robert Ferreira
(River Plate)
(River Plate)
Robert Morales
(Toluca)
(Toluca)
Robert Noguera
(Sportivo Ameliano)
(Sportivo Ameliano)
Robert Piris
(Cerro Porteno)
(Cerro Porteno)
Robert Rojas
(Vasco da Gama)
(Vasco da Gama)
Robert Servín
(Comerciantes Unidos)
(Comerciantes Unidos)
Roberto Acosta
(Guabirá)
(Guabirá)
Roberto Acuna
(Rubio Nu)
(Rubio Nu)
Roberto Bonet
(Sportivo Trinidense)
(Sportivo Trinidense)
Roberto Cantero
(12 de Octubre)
(12 de Octubre)
Roberto Fernández
(Botafogo)
(Botafogo)
Roberto Fernández
(Dinamo Moszkva)
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Roberto Gamarra
(Independiente FBC)
(Independiente FBC)
Roberto Jara
(Tristán Suárez)
(Tristán Suárez)
Roberto Martínez
(Guaraní)
(Guaraní)
Roberto Martínez
(Rubio Nu)
(Rubio Nu)
Roberto Moreira
(Génesis)
(Génesis)
Roberto Ovelar
(General Caballero)
(General Caballero)
Roberto Ramírez
(2 de Mayo)
(2 de Mayo)
Robin Ramirez
(Independiente Petrolero)
(Independiente Petrolero)
Rodi Ferreira
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Rodney Pedrozo
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Rodney Redes
(Club Olimpia)
(Club Olimpia)
Rodolfo Argüello
(Tacuary)
(Tacuary)
Rodolfo Gamarra
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Rodolfo López
(3 de Noviembre)
(3 de Noviembre)
Rodolfo Rodríguez
(Independiente FBC)
(Independiente FBC)
Rodrigo Acosta
(Crucero del Norte)
(Crucero del Norte)
Rodrigo Alborno
(Sportivo Luqueno)
(Sportivo Luqueno)
Rodrigo Amarilla
(Guaraní)
(Guaraní)
Rodrigo Arévalo
(Nacional Asunción)
(Nacional Asunción)
Rodrigo Báez
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
(Sportivo San Lorenzo)
Rodrigo Balbuena
(2 de Mayo)
(2 de Mayo)
Rodrigo Bernal
(San Martín Formosa)
(San Martín Formosa)
Rodrigo Bogarín
(Defensa y Justicia)
(Defensa y Justicia)
Rodrigo Burgos
(12 de Octubre)
(12 de Octubre)
Rodrigo Callizo
(River Plate)
(River Plate)
Rodrigo Cuenca
(Atlético Baleares)
(Atlético Baleares)
Rodrigo Delvalle
(Cerro Porteno)
(Cerro Porteno)
Rodrigo Duarte
(Sol de América)
(Sol de América)
Rodrigo Frutos
(Club Olimpia)
(Club Olimpia)
Rodrigo Giménez
(Resistencia)
(Resistencia)
Rodrigo González
(Libertad)
(Libertad)
Rodrigo Jacquet
(Rubio Nu)
(Rubio Nu)
Rodrigo López
(Racing Córdoba)
(Racing Córdoba)
Rodrigo Martínez
(General Díaz)
(General Díaz)
Rodrigo Melgarejo
(Celaya)
(Celaya)
Rodrigo Morínigo
(Libertad)
(Libertad)