Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Vladimir Yatsuk
(Lada SOK)
Vladimir Zadiraka
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Vladimir Zavyalov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Vladimir Zdorikov
(Avtofavorit)
Vladislav Adaev
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vladislav Afanasyev
(Delin Izhevsk)
Vladislav Agalakov
(Neftekhimik)
Vladislav Arkhipov
(Spartak Tuymazy)
Vladislav Bakonin
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Vladislav Bakulin
(Arsenal-Tula)
Vladislav Borodin
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vladislav Bragin
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Vladislav Bykov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladislav Chekashkin
(Mordovia Saransk)
Vladislav Drogunov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladislav Dubrovsky
(Chelyabinsk)
Vladislav Dys
(Krasnodar II)
Vladislav Faskhutdinov
(Sokol Saratov)
Vladislav Fokin
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Vladislav Fulga
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vladislav Goldin
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Vladislav Goncharov
(Atom Novovoronezh)
Vladislav Gorkov
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vladislav Ignatenko
(Avangard Kursk)
Vladislav Ignatiev
(Rubin Kazan)
Vladislav Ivanov
(Trans Narva)
Vladislav Ivanov
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Vladislav Kabantsov
(Luch-Energia)
Vladislav Kablakhov
(StavAgrosoyuz)
Vladislav Kamilov
(Akhmat Grozny)
Vladislav Karapuzov
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Vladislav Khmelevskiy
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Vladislav Kirilenko
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vladislav Kochnov
(Trevis i VVK)
Vladislav Kondratenko
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vladislav Kormishin
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vladislav Korneev
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vladislav Korobkin
(Krasava Odintsovo)
Vladislav Korotaev
(Forte Taganrog)
Vladislav Kucheyko
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
Vladislav Labzin
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Vladislav Lazarev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vladislav Levin
(Arsenal-Tula)
Vladislav Levin
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vladislav Lizenko
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladislav Makoev
(Torpedo Armavir)
Vladislav Martjanov
(Neftekhimik)
Vladislav Masalskiy
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Vladislav Mikushin
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vladislav Morozov
(Sokol Saratov)
Vladislav Myzgin
(FK Spartak Tambov)
Vladislav Nikiforov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladislav Nikitin
(Utenis Utena)
Vladislav Nikonov
(Lada Tolyatti)
Vladislav Orlov
(Pskov 747)
Vladislav Oslonovsky
(Luki-Energiya)
Vladislav Ovsyannikov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vladislav Petrishchev
(Avangard Kursk)
Vladislav Radimov
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Vladislav Razdelkin
(Znamya Noginsk)
Vladislav Rudenko
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vladislav Saigushev
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Vladislav Sakadeev
(Mashuk-KMV)
Vladislav Samko
(Sokol Saratov)
Vladislav Sarveli
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Vladislav Semenov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Vladislav Sergeev
(Luch-Energia)
Vladislav Shadrin
(Zorkiy Krasnogorsk)
Vladislav Shepelev
(Leningradets)
Vladislav Shulgin
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
Vladislav Shustov
(Zvezda Perm)
Vladislav Sirotov
(Leningradets)
Vladislav Sitnichenko
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladislav Skachkov
(Raspadskaya)
Vladislav Skrypnikov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vladislav Smirnov
(Tallinna Infonet)
Vladislav Solodikhin
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vladislav Soromytko
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladislav Sotnikov
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Vladislav Sukhov
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vladislav Teryoshkin
(Avangard Kursk)
Vladislav Torop
(CSKA Moszkva)
Vladislav Trofimov
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Vladislav Volkov
(Leningradets)
Vladislav Yampolsky
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Vladislav Yanchenko
(Krasnodar II)
Vladislav Zernaev
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vladislav Zotov
(Dolgie Prudy)
Vladlen Babaev
(Sokol Saratov)
Vsevolod Ermakov
(Alashkert)
Vsevolod Fedorov
(Pskov 747)
Vsevolod Kruglov
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vyacheslav Baklan
(Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
Vyacheslav Baranov
(Lada Tolyatti)
Vyacheslav Chadov
(Neftekhimik)
Vyacheslav Demin
(Chelyabinsk)
Vyacheslav Dmitriev
(Ararat Moszkva)
Vyacheslav Grab
(Okzhetpes)
Vyacheslav Grigoryan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Vyacheslav Grulev
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Vyacheslav Isupov
(Neftekhimik)
Vyacheslav Karavaev
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Vyacheslav Khorkin
(Avangard Kursk)
Vyacheslav Kirillov
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vyacheslav Kiryushin
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Vyacheslav Krotov
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Vyacheslav Lankin
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vyacheslav Larchenkov
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Vyacheslav Larents
(Novosibirsk)
Vyacheslav Lyskov
(Sibiryak Bratsk)
Vyacheslav Malafeev
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Vyacheslav Marikoda
(Ararat Yerevan)
Vyacheslav Morozov
(Metallurg Asha)
Vyacheslav Ognev
(Avtofavorit)
Vyacheslav Podberezkin
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vyacheslav Purak
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Vyacheslav Semashkin
(Rotor Volgograd)
Vyacheslav Shishkin
(Volna Nizhegorodskaya)
Vyacheslav Steshin
(Torpedo Miass)
Vyacheslav Sushkin
(Neftchi Fargona)
Vyacheslav Voyakin
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vyacheslav Zemlyanskiy
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vyacheslav Zhuravlev
(Zenit Izhevsk)
William Rogava
(FK Rostov)
Yakhya Marovedov
(Akhmat Grozny)
Yakov Erlikh
(Amur Blagoveschensk)
Yakov Ogorodov
(Zvezda Perm)
Yakov Pomozov
(Savannah Clovers)
Yakov Zaika
(Shinnik)
Yan Bobrovskiy
(Akademiya Tolyatti)
Yan Gromov
(Stirling University)
Yan Gudkov
(Sokol Saratov)
Yan Ilchenko
(Atom Novovoronezh)