Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Ruslan Tutaev
(Khimik-Avgust)
Ruslan Yakupov
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Rusnak
(Siena)
Rustam Balov
(Nalchik)
Rustam Berzegov
(Krasnodar II)
Rustam Gadzhiev
(Radian-Baykal)
Rustam Khalimbekov
(Makhachkala)
Rustam Kurbanadamov
(Lada Tolyatti)
Rustam Sosranov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Rustam Vazitdinov
(Tekstilshchik)
Rustem Khaliullin
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Rustem Mukhametshin
(Mordovia Saransk)
Saba Sazonov
(Torino)
Said Aliev
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Sakhil Akberov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Samir Babaev
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Samir Bayramov
(Zenit Szentpétervár II)
Samir Gasanov
(Neftchi)
Sandrik Apozyan
(Rodina Moszkva)
Saveliy Kozlov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Savva Dogar
(Trevis i VVK)
Savva Kotov
(Zenit Szentpétervár U19)
Sayan Darizhapov
(Dolgie Prudy)
Sayputin Davydov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Semen Belyakov
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Semen Bobrov
(Krasava Odintsovo)
Semen Egorov
(Vitebsk)
Semen Fadeev
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Semen Fomin
(Tyumen)
Semen Matviychuk
(Tekstilshchik)
Semen Morozov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Semen Nastusenko
(Volga Tver)
Semen Parfenov
(Strogino Moszkva)
Semen Pomogaev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Semen Puchkov
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Semen Sinyavskiy
(Kuban Kholding)
Semen Stolbov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Semen Yurin
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Serder Serderov
(Makhachkala)
Sergei Borodin
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Sergei Bulanov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Sergei Bystrov
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Sergei Danilov
(Zenit Penza)
Sergei Eshchenko
(Neftekhimik)
Sergei Evtushenko
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Sergei Fedotov
(Yakutiya Yakutsk)
Sergei Fisenko
(Belogorsk)
Sergei Ignashevich
(CSKA Moszkva)
Sergei Ivanov
(Alashkert)
Sergei Kapustin
(Trans Narva)
Sergei Krokha
(Domodedovo)
Sergei Nesterenko
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Sergei Petrov
(Vybor-Kurbatovo)
Sergei Putilin
(Torpedo Armavir)
Sergei Revyakin
(Ararat Yerevan)
Sergei Shudrov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Sergei Zuykov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Sergey Alekseev
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Sergey Arkhipov
(Baranovichi)
Sergey Aydarov
(Rodina Moszkva)
Sergey Babakin
(Luki-Energiya)
Sergey Babkin
(Sovjetov)
Sergey Bagaev
(Amur Blagoveschensk)
Sergey Bakaev
(Raspadskaya)
Sergey Barkalov
(Radian-Baykal)
Sergey Barsukov
(Sokol Saratov)
Sergey Belousov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Sergey Bely
(Strogino Moszkva)
Sergey Bendz
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Sergey Borisov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Sergey Borodin
(Volna Nizhegorodskaya)
Sergey Borovskiy
(Radian-Baykal)
Sergey Breev
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Sergey Budko
(Akademiya Futbola)
Sergey Burkin
(Kolomna)
Sergey Butyrin
(Salyut Belgorod)
Sergey Cernisev
(Kuban Kholding)
Sergey Chernenko
(Trevis i VVK)
Sergey Chernyshov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Sergey Chikildin
(StavAgrosoyuz)
Sergey Chistyakov
(Torpedo Miass)
Sergey Davidov
(Ararat Moszkva)
Sergey Deryabin
(Sibiryak Bratsk)
Sergey Dmitriev
(Rodina Moszkva)
Sergey Dryagin
(Tekstilshchik)
Sergey Dubrovin
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Sergey Dudkin
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
Sergey Dzodziev
(Khimik-Avgust)
Sergey Efrosinjev
(Spartak Tuymazy)
Sergey Egorov
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Sergey Emeljanov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Sergey Galas
(Kaluga)
Sergey Garanzha
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Sergey Gavrilko
(Sakhalin)
Sergey Gavrilov
(Vybor-Kurbatovo)
Sergey Glazkov
(Chelyabinsk)
Sergey Gorban
(Dinamo Kostroma)
Sergey Gorbunov
(Zenit Penza)
Sergey Gorelov
(Syzran-2003)
Sergey Grigoryev
(Kuban Kholding)
Sergey Grigoryev
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Sergey Grinenko
(FK Astrakhan)
Sergey Gurov
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Sergey Gushchin
(Khimik Novomoskovsk)
Sergey Guzov
(Baranovichi)
Sergey Ignashevich
(CSKA Moszkva)
Sergey Ignatiev
(Chelyabinsk)
Sergey Iljin
(Leningradets)
Sergey Karetnik
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Sergey Karev
(Znamya Noginsk)
Sergey Kazakov
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Sergey Khomutov
(Volga Tver)
Sergey Khripunkov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Sergey Kirdyapkin
(Lada Tolyatti)
Sergey Kochkanyan
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Sergey Korovushkin
(Volga Tver)
Sergey Kositsin
(Tekstilshchik)
Sergey Kosov
(Daugava Riga)
Sergey Kostin
(Leningradets)
Sergey Kotov
(Arsenal-Tula)
Sergey Kovalenko
(Raspadskaya)
Sergey Kramarenko
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
Sergey Krivosheev
(Delin Izhevsk)
Sergey Kudrin
(Kuban Kholding)
Sergey Kukushkin
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergey Kuryshev
(Kommunalnik)
Sergey Kushov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Sergey Kutlemetev
(Delin Izhevsk)
Sergey Kuznetsov
(Nosta Novotroitsk)
Sergey Kvasov
(Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
Sergey Leontovich
(Trans Narva)
Sergey Losev
(Neftekhimik)
Sergey Makarov
(FK Minsk)
Sergey Maslov
(Arsenal-Tula)
Sergey Mikhailov
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Sergey Mikhaylov
(Anzhi U19)
Sergey Mikhaylov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Sergey Mironov
(Luki-Energiya)
Sergey Miroshnichenko
(Torpedo Armavir)