Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Vsevolod Fedorov
(Pskov 747)
Vyacheslav Baklan
(Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
Vyacheslav Baranov
(Lada Tolyatti)
Vyacheslav Chadov
(Neftekhimik)
Vyacheslav Demin
(Chelyabinsk)
Vyacheslav Dmitriev
(Ararat Moszkva)
Vyacheslav Grulev
(Olimpiyets)
Vyacheslav Isupov
(Neftekhimik)
Vyacheslav Karavaev
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Vyacheslav Khorkin
(Avangard Kursk)
Vyacheslav Kirillov
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vyacheslav Kiryushin
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Vyacheslav Lankin
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vyacheslav Larchenkov
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Vyacheslav Larents
(Novosibirsk)
Vyacheslav Litvinov
(Krasnodar II)
Vyacheslav Lyskov
(Sibiryak Bratsk)
Vyacheslav Malafeev
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Vyacheslav Marikoda
(Ararat Yerevan)
Vyacheslav Morozov
(Metallurg Asha)
Vyacheslav Ognev
(Avtofavorit)
Vyacheslav Semashkin
(Rotor Volgograd)
Vyacheslav Shishkin
(Volna Nizhegorodskaya)
Vyacheslav Steshin
(Chelyabinsk)
Vyacheslav Sushkin
(Neftchi Fargona)
Vyacheslav Voyakin
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vyacheslav Yakimov
(Krasnodar II)
Vyacheslav Zemlyanskiy
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
William Rogava
(FK Rostov)
Yakov Erlikh
(Amur Blagoveschensk)
Yakov Ogorodov
(Zvezda Perm)
Yakov Zaika
(Shinnik)
Yan Bobrovskiy
(Akademiya Tolyatti)
Yan Gudkov
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Yan Ilchenko
(Atom Novovoronezh)
Yan Kazaev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Yan Shanin
(Chita)
Yaroslav Andreev
(Avtofavorit)
Yaroslav Denisov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Yaroslav Frolov
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Yaroslav Ivakin
(Arsenal-Tula)
Yaroslav Krasnov
(Forte Taganrog)
Yaroslav Ovsyannikov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Yaroslav Puzanov
(Avangard Kursk)
Yaroslav Shatalin
(Junior Sevan)
Yaroslav Tyurikov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Yefrem Vartanyan
(Trevis i VVK)
Yevgeniy Chebotarenko
(Neman Grodno)
Yevgeniy Malakhov
(Metallurg-Oskol)
Yevgeny Motovilov
(Sibiryak Bratsk)
Yunus Shaipov
(Vaynah Shali)
Yuri Bavin
(FK Ural)
Yuri Budagyan
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Yuri Mamaev
(Arsenal FC)
Yuri Pershin
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Yuri Pronin
(Tallinna FC Forza)
Yuri Rodenkov
(Sokol Saratov)
Yuri Udunyan
(Legion Dynamo)
Yuriy Andreychenko
(Khimik Novomoskovsk)
Yuriy Galeev
(Trevis i VVK)
Yuriy Gorshkov
(Sovjetov)
Yuriy Klepikov
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Yuriy Klochkov
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Yuriy Kolomyts
(Sakhalin)
Yuriy Kozlov
(Zenit Szentpétervár II)
Yuriy Lebedev
(Mashuk-KMV)
Yuriy Matveev
(Lada Tolyatti)
Yuriy Yudin
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Yuriy Zhirkov
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Yury Belikov
(Trevis i VVK)
Yury Dyupin
(Rubin Kazan)
Yury Gazinskiy
(FK Krasnodar)
Yury Ivanov
(Belogorsk)
Yury Ivanov
(Torpedo Armavir)
Yury Kuleshov
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Yury Medvedev
(Arsenal-Tula)
Yury Morozov
(Tekstilshchik)
Yury Moshev
(Tyumen)
Yury Nedashkovskiy
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yury Nesterenko
(Rotor Volgograd)
Yury Pugachev
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Yury Solntsev
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Yury Zavezyon
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Yury Zhuravlev
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Yusup Vagabov
(Anzhi U19)
Zaki Ibragimov
(Mashuk-KMV)
Zalim Kishev
(Inter Cherkessk)
Zalim Makoev
(Nalchik)
Zalimkhan Maysultanov
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Zalimkhan Yusupov
(Makhachkala)
Zaur Osmaev
(Angusht)
Zaur Sadaev
(Ankaragücü)
Zaur Tsakoev
(Mashuk-KMV)
Zaurbek Alimkhanov
(Vaynah Shali)
Zaurbek Gazyumov
(Zenit Moszkva)
Zaurbek Kambolov
(Mashuk-KMV)
Zaurbek Kardanov
(Kuban Kholding)
Zaurbek Konov
(Kuban Kholding)
Zaurbek Olisaev
(Dacia Chisinau)
Zaurbek Pliev
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Zelimkhan Bakaev
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Zhantemir Soblirov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Zikrula Magomedov
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Zubayr Madaev
(Shinnik)