Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Taimuraz Toboev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Tamaz Dryaev
(Torpedo Armavir)
Tamaz Topuria
(Nalchik)
Tamerlan Bazaev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Tamerlan Musaev
(CSKA Moszkva)
Tamerlan Varziev
(Neftekhimik)
Taras Burlak
(Arsenal-Tula)
Taras Gagloev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Taras Tsarikaev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Tasoltan Dzhikaev
(West Armenia)
Taymaz Kodzasov
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Taymuraz Karginov
(Kuban Kholding)
Tazir Kariev
(Angusht)
Temir Khuako
(Druzhba)
Temirkhan Bitarov
(Legion Dynamo)
Temirkhan Sundukov
(Makhachkala)
Temirkhan Talibov
(Legion Dynamo)
Temur Mustafin
(Shakter Karaganda)
Temuri Bukia
(Luki-Energiya)
Tigran Avanesian
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Tikhon Bobrov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Tim Georgievsky
(Pontardawe Town)
Timofey Baraboshkin
(Lokomotiv Moszkva U19)
Timofey Berdyshev
(FK Astrakhan)
Timofey Margasov
(PFC Sochi)
Timofey Mitrov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Timofey Shipunov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Timofey Timchenko
(New York RB II)
Timur Abdrashitov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Timur Ayupov
(FK Ural)
Timur Bagautdinov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Timur Dilmukhametov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Timur Dudayti
(Salyut Belgorod)
Timur Dukhu
(Druzhba)
Timur Dzhuraev
(Istiqlol)
Timur Farrakhov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Timur Koblov
(Milsami)
Timur Kozaev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Timur Kraykov
(Sokol Saratov)
Timur Lobanov
(Smorgon)
Timur Magomedov
(Makhachkala)
Timur Melekestsev
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Timur Nikolaev
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Timur Nizamov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Timur Osmolovskiy
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Timur Pukhov
(FK Gomel)
Timur Rakhmatullin
(Sibiryak Bratsk)
Timur Suleymanov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Timur Teberdiev
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Timur Zakirov
(Forte Taganrog)
Timur Zhamaletdinov
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Tofik Kadimov
(Druzhba)
Tural Gurbanov
(Tamme Auto)
Turgay Mokhbaliev
(Rotor Volgograd)
Turpal-Ali Ibishev
(Akhmat Grozny)
Turpal-Ali Malsagov
(Legion Dynamo)
Ulvi Babaev
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Umar Beriev
(Marienlyst)
Vadim Abidokov
(Mashuk-KMV)
Vadim Averkiev
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vadim Avtaev
(Znamya)
Vadim Bakatin
(Monaco U19)
Vadim Bilyukov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Vadim Bogdanov
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vadim Cherny
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Vadim Cricimari
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Vadim Degtyarev
(Zorkiy Krasnogorsk)
Vadim Evseev
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vadim Gagloev
(Yenisey)
Vadim Isaev
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Vadim Karev
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Vadim Karlaschuk
(FK Astrakhan)
Vadim Karpov
(Kolomna)
Vadim Karpov
(Tekstilshchik)
Vadim Kulev
(Sibir Novosibirsk II)
Vadim Larionov
(FK Minsk)
Vadim Lazarev
(Rodina Moszkva)
Vadim Loginov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva U19)
Vadim Lukyanov
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Vadim Manzon
(Khimki)
Vadim Milyutin
(Arsenal FC)
Vadim Minich
(Luch-Energia)
Vadim Rakov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Vadim Sergienko
(Chelyabinsk)
Vadim Shepelev
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Vadim Sklyadnev
(Taganrog)
Vadim Solovey
(Spartak Tuymazy)
Vadim Starkov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vadim Steklov
(Tekstilshchik)
Vadim Uljanov
(Kairat Almaty)
Vadim Yanchuk
(Ventspils)
Vadim Zhikhartsev
(Luki-Energiya)
Vadim Zubavlenko
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vakha Albakov
(Angusht)
Vakhtang Nebieridze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Valentin Andyamov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Valentin Babkov
(Spartak Kostroma)
Valentin Egunov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Valentin Filatov
(Ruan Tosno)
Valentin Fomichev
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Valentin Grishin
(Krasnodar II)
Valentin Grishin
(Krasnodar II)
Valentin Vinnichenko
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
Valentin Zekhov
(Panachaiki)
Valeri Manko
(Kolomna)
Valeri Pavlov
(Sokol Saratov)
Valeri Polyakov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Valeri Popovich
(HJK Helsinki)
Valeri Saramutin
(Krasava Odintsovo)
Valeri Solomakha
(Rodina Moszkva)
Valeri Tsarukyan
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Valerie Murzakov
(Zenit Szentpétervár U19)
Valerij Sorokin
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Valeriu Ciuperca
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Valeriy Alshanskiy
(Kosmos Dolgoprudny)
Valeriy Kaptilov
(Leningradets)
Valeriy Klimov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Valeriy Rozov
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Valeriy Sarmont
(Luki-Energiya)
Valeriy Sorokin
(FK Tambov)
Valeriy Ustimov
(Avtofavorit)
Valeriy Yaroshenko
(Ararat Moszkva)
Valeriy Zakharov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Valery Basiev
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Valery Fedosyuk
(Torpedo Miass)
Valery Golovchanov
(Trevis i VVK)
Valery Malyshev
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Valiabdula Magomedov
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vardan Grigoryan
(FK Astrakhan)
Vasili Ilik
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vasili Koryukov
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Vasili Lunev
(Luki-Energiya)
Vasili Pavlov
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Vasili Sidorov
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Vasiliy Berezun
(Syzran-2003)
Vasiliy Berezutskiy
(CSKA Moszkva)
Vasiliy Chernitsyn
(Zenit Penza)
Vasiliy Chiyurov
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vasiliy Chizhikov
(Nosta Novotroitsk)
Vasiliy Mironik
(Forte Taganrog)
Vasiliy Oreshkin
(Khimik Novomoskovsk)
Vasiliy Panev
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Vasiliy Pinchuk
(Leningradets)
Vasiliy Pjanchenko
(Sokol Saratov)
Vasiliy Pletin
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vasiliy Sumnakaev
(Dinamo Brest)
Vasily Ilyin
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vasily Karmazinenko
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Veli Mamedov
(Znamya Noginsk)
Veniamin Bayazov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)