Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Viktor Shcherbakov
(Blagoveshchensk)
Viktor Svezhov
(Istiqlol)
Viktor Svistunov
(FK Tambov)
Viktor Sysoev
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Viktor Uan
(Lada SOK)
Viktor Vasin
(CSKA Moszkva)
Viktor Zemchenkov
(Zorkiy Krasnogorsk)
Vildan Ermilov
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vitali Gorulev
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vitali Seletskiy
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vitali Shitov
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Vitali Vlasov
(Druzhba)
Vitali Zhironkin
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vitalii Botnar
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vitaliy Astakhov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vitaliy Beniya
(Luki-Energiya)
Vitaliy Borsuk
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vitaliy Burmakov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vitaliy Djakov
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Vitaliy Grishin
(Amkar Perm)
Vitaliy Gudiev
(Terek Grozny)
Vitaliy Kaleshin
(FK Krasnodar)
Vitaliy Kazantsev
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vitaliy Khorunzhiy
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vitaliy Kirichenko
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vitaliy Korkin
(Chelyabinsk)
Vitaliy Marakhovskiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vitaliy Shakhov
(FK Tambov)
Vitaliy Shilnikov
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Vitaliy Stezhko
(Krasnodar II)
Vitaliy Sychev
(FK Tambov)
Vitaliy Timofeev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vitaliy Ustinov
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vitaly Dikov
(Luki-Energiya)
Vitaly Galysh
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vitaly Ivanov
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Vitaly Kovalev
(Belogorsk)
Vitaly Kutuzov
(K-Järve JK Järve)
Vitaly Lystsov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Vitaly Orlov
(Arsenal-Tula)
Vitaly Yan
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vlad Eleferenko
(Valmieras)
Vlad Eleferenko
(Valmieras)
Vlad Larinov
(Buxoro)
Vladimir Abramov
(FK Rostov)
Vladimir Avsyuk
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Vladimir Ayvazyants
(Inter Cherkessk)
Vladimir Bartasevich
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Vladimir Boykov
(Dinamo Kostroma)
Vladimir Bystrov
(Ruan Tosno)
Vladimir Esin
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vladimir Fedotov
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Vladimir Gabulov
(Club Brugge)
Vladimir Gogberashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Vladimir Granat
(Rubin Kazan)
Vladimir Iljin
(Akhmat Grozny)
Vladimir Khalyapin
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
Vladimir Kharatyan
(West Armenia)
Vladimir Khubulov
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Vladimir Komarov
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
Vladimir Kuleshov
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladimir Laptev
(Zvezda Perm)
Vladimir Lavrov
(Luki-Energiya)
Vladimir Leshonok
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vladimir Levshin
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vladimir Lobkarev
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Vladimir Malinin
(Tallinna Infonet)
Vladimir Malkov
(Trans Narva)
Vladimir Markov
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vladimir Masterov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vladimir Mezinov
(Atom Novovoronezh)

Vladimir Morozov
(FK Chelyabinsk)
Vladimir Moskvichev
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Vladimir Mukhin
(Leningradets)
Vladimir Nakhanovich
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladimir Obukhov
(FK Rostov)
Vladimir Osipov
(Neftekhimik)
Vladimir Pashkevich
(Sibir Novosibirsk II)
Vladimir Pavlenkov
(Luki-Energiya)
Vladimir Peshkin
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Vladimir Pestryachev
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vladimir Pobedimov
(Znamya Noginsk)
Vladimir Ponomarev
(Kolkheti-1913)
Vladimir Prizhimov
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vladimir Ridel
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vladimir Romanenko
(Tekstilshchik)
Vladimir Rykhovskiy
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vladimir Semenov
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vladimir Semin
(Dnepr Smolensk)
Vladimir Smirnov
(Volga Tver)
Vladimir Sobolev
(Neftekhimik)
Vladimir Sugrobov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladimir Svizhuk
(Dolgie Prudy)
Vladimir Sychevoy
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vladimir Taranov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vladimir Tolmachev
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vladimir Uldyakov
(Junior Sevan)
Vladimir Uzoikin
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladimir Yatsuk
(Lada SOK)
Vladimir Zavyalov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Vladimir Zdorikov
(Avtofavorit)
Vladislav Adaev
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vladislav Afanasyev
(Delin Izhevsk)
Vladislav Agalakov
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vladislav Bakonin
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Vladislav Borodin
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vladislav Bragin
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladislav Bykov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladislav Chekashkin
(Mordovia Saransk)
Vladislav Drogunov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladislav Dubrovsky
(Chelyabinsk)
Vladislav Faskhutdinov
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Vladislav Fokin
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Vladislav Fulga
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vladislav Goncharov
(Atom Novovoronezh)
Vladislav Gorkov
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vladislav Ignatiev
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Vladislav Ivanov
(Trans Narva)
Vladislav Ivanov
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Vladislav Kabantsov
(Luch-Energia)
Vladislav Karapuzov
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Vladislav Khmelevskiy
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Vladislav Kirilenko
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vladislav Kochnov
(Trevis i VVK)
Vladislav Kondratenko
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vladislav Kormishin
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vladislav Korneev
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vladislav Korotaev
(Forte Taganrog)
Vladislav Labzin
(Zvezda Perm)
Vladislav Lazarev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vladislav Levin
(Bohemians 1905)
Vladislav Makoev
(Torpedo Armavir)
Vladislav Martjanov
(Neftekhimik)
Vladislav Mikushin
(Leningradets)
Vladislav Morozov
(Novosibirsk)