Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Viktor Kozyrev
(Smolensk)
Viktor Krymov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Viktor Kubin
(Sibiryak Bratsk)
Viktor Kuryshev
(Chelyabinsk)
Viktor Lipin
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Viktor Melekhin
(FK Rostov)
Viktor Sergeev
(Tekstilshchik)
Viktor Shcherbakov
(Blagoveshchensk)
Viktor Svistunov
(FK Tambov)
Viktor Sysoev
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Viktor Uan
(Lada SOK)
Viktor Vasin
(CSKA Moszkva)
Viktor Zemchenkov
(Zorkiy Krasnogorsk)
Vitali Aralin
(Zenit Penza)
Vitali Potepalov
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Vitali Seletskiy
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vitali Semenov
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
Vitali Shitov
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Vitali Vlasov
(Druzhba)
Vitali Zhironkin
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Vitalii Botnar
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vitaliy Astakhov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vitaliy Beniya
(Luki-Energiya)
Vitaliy Borsuk
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vitaliy Brovchuk
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Vitaliy Burmakov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vitaliy Chilyushkin
(Znamya Noginsk)
Vitaliy Djakov
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Vitaliy Grishin
(Amkar Perm)
Vitaliy Gudiev
(Terek Grozny)
Vitaliy Kaleshin
(FK Krasnodar)
Vitaliy Kazantsev
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vitaliy Khorunzhiy
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vitaliy Kirichenko
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vitaliy Korkin
(Chelyabinsk)
Vitaliy Marakhovskiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vitaliy Shakhov
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vitaliy Shilnikov
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
Vitaliy Stezhko
(Krasnodar II)
Vitaliy Timofeev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vitaliy Ustinov
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vitaly Dikov
(Luki-Energiya)
Vitaly Galysh
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vitaly Ivanov
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Vitaly Kalenkovich
(Trans Narva)
Vitaly Kovalev
(Belogorsk)
Vitaly Kutuzov
(K-Järve JK Järve)
Vitaly Lystsov
(Akhmat Grozny)
Vitaly Orlov
(Arsenal-Tula)
Vitaly Yan
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vlad Eleferenko
(Valmieras)
Vlad Eleferenko
(Valmieras)
Vlad Larinov
(Avangard Kursk)
Vladimir Abramov
(FK Rostov)
Vladimir Avsyuk
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Vladimir Bartasevich
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Vladimir Boykov
(Dinamo Kostroma)
Vladimir Bystrov
(Ruan Tosno)
Vladimir Esin
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vladimir Fedotov
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Vladimir Gabulov
(Club Brugge)
Vladimir Gogberashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Vladimir Granat
(Rubin Kazan)
Vladimir Gutsan
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Vladimir Iljin
(FK Krasnodar)
Vladimir Khalyapin
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
Vladimir Kharatyan
(West Armenia)

Vladimir Khozin
(Shakter Karaganda)
Vladimir Khubulov
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Vladimir Komarov
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
Vladimir Kuleshov
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladimir Laptev
(Zvezda Perm)
Vladimir Lavrov
(Luki-Energiya)
Vladimir Leshonok
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vladimir Levshin
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vladimir Lobkarev
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Vladimir Malinin
(Tallinna Infonet)
Vladimir Malkov
(Trans Narva)
Vladimir Masterov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vladimir Mezinov
(Atom Novovoronezh)
Vladimir Morgoev
(Essentuki)
Vladimir Morozov
(FK Chelyabinsk)
Vladimir Moskvichev
(Neftekhimik)
Vladimir Mukhin
(Trevis i VVK)
Vladimir Nakhanovich
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladimir Obukhov
(FK Rostov)
Vladimir Olenchenko
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Vladimir Osipov
(Neftekhimik)
Vladimir Pashkevich
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Vladimir Pavlenkov
(Luki-Energiya)
Vladimir Peshkin
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Vladimir Pestryachev
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vladimir Pobedimov
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Vladimir Poluyakhtov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Vladimir Ponomarev
(Kolkheti-1913)
Vladimir Prizhimov
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vladimir Ridel
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vladimir Romanenko
(Tekstilshchik)
Vladimir Rykhovskiy
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vladimir Saverskiy
(StavAgrosoyuz)
Vladimir Semenov
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vladimir Semin
(Dnepr Smolensk)
Vladimir Smirnov
(Volga Tver)
Vladimir Sobolev
(Neftekhimik)
Vladimir Sugrobov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladimir Svizhuk
(Dolgie Prudy)
Vladimir Sychevoy
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Vladimir Taranov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vladimir Uldyakov
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
Vladimir Uzoikin
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladimir Yatsuk
(Lada SOK)
Vladimir Zadiraka
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Vladimir Zavyalov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Vladimir Zdorikov
(Avtofavorit)
Vladislav Adaev
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vladislav Afanasyev
(Delin Izhevsk)
Vladislav Agalakov
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vladislav Arkhipov
(Spartak Tuymazy)
Vladislav Bakonin
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Vladislav Borodin
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vladislav Bragin
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladislav Bykov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladislav Chekashkin
(Mordovia Saransk)
Vladislav Drogunov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladislav Dubrovsky
(Chelyabinsk)
Vladislav Faskhutdinov
(Sokol Saratov)
Vladislav Fokin
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Vladislav Fulga
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vladislav Galkin
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Vladislav Goncharov
(Atom Novovoronezh)
Vladislav Gorkov
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vladislav Ignatiev
(Rubin Kazan)
Vladislav Ivanov
(Trans Narva)