Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Stanislav Yudov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Stanislav Zakharchenko
(Mordovia Saransk)
Stepan Evsyutin
(Trevis i VVK)
Stepan Komar
(Krasnodar II)
Stepan Kostyukov
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Stepan Lavrenenko
(Zenit Penza)
Stepan Melnikov
(FK Rostov)
Stepan Nikitin
(Mashuk-KMV)
Stepan Oganesyan
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Stepan Ostanin
(Rubin Kazan)
Stepan Ryabokon
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Stepan Surikov
(Rubin Kazan)
Sultan Aksanov
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
Sultan Dzhamilov
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Sultan Shaulukhov
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Sviatoslav Tses
(Leningradets)
Svyatoslav Georgievsky
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Svyatoslav Vostrikov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Tagil Musalov
(Makhachkala)
Tagir Gish
(Druzhba)
Tagir Tugushev
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Taimuraz Goyaev
(Olimp Khimki)
Tamaz Dryaev
(Torpedo Armavir)
Tamaz Topuria
(Nalchik)
Tamerlan Bazaev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Tamerlan Musaev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Tamerlan Varziev
(Neftekhimik)
Taras Burlak
(Arsenal-Tula)
Taras Gagloev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Taras Tsarikaev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Tasoltan Dzhikaev
(West Armenia)
Taymaz Kodzasov
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Taymuraz Karginov
(Kuban Kholding)
Tazir Kariev
(Angusht)
Temir Khuako
(Druzhba)
Temirkhan Bitarov
(Legion Dynamo)
Temirkhan Sundukov
(Makhachkala)
Temirkhan Talibov
(Legion Dynamo)
Temur Dzhikiya
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Temur Mustafin
(Shakter Karaganda)
Temuri Bukia
(Luki-Energiya)
Tigran Avanesian
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Tikhon Bobrov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Timofey Baraboshkin
(Lokomotiv Moszkva U19)
Timofey Berdyshev
(FK Astrakhan)
Timofey Kashintsev
(Tekstilshchik)
Timofey Margasov
(PFC Sochi)
Timofey Shipunov
(PFC Sochi)
Timofey Timchenko
(New York RB II)
Timur Abdrashitov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Timur Ayupov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Timur Bagautdinov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Timur Dilmukhametov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Timur Dudayti
(Salyut Belgorod)
Timur Dukhu
(Druzhba)
Timur Dzhuraev
(Istiqlol)
Timur Farrakhov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Timur Kasimov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Timur Koblov
(Milsami)
Timur Kozaev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Timur Magomedov
(Makhachkala)
Timur Melekestsev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Timur Nikolaev
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Timur Nizamov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Timur Osmolovskiy
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Timur Pukhov
(Ararat Yerevan)
Timur Rakhmatullin
(Sibiryak Bratsk)
Timur Suleymanov
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Timur Teberdiev
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Timur Zakirov
(Forte Taganrog)
Timur Zhamaletdinov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Tofik Kadimov
(Druzhba)
Tural Gurbanov
(Tamme Auto)
Turgay Mokhbaliev
(Rotor Volgograd)
Turpal-Ali Ibishev
(Akhmat Grozny)
Turpal-Ali Malsagov
(Legion Dynamo)
Umar Beriev
(Marienlyst)
Vadim Abidokov
(Mashuk-KMV)
Vadim Averkiev
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vadim Avtaev
(Znamya)
Vadim Bakatin
(Monaco U19)
Vadim Bilyukov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Vadim Bogdanov
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vadim Cherny
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Vadim Cricimari
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Vadim Degtyarev
(Zorkiy Krasnogorsk)
Vadim Evseev
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vadim Gagloev
(Yenisey)
Vadim Isaev
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Vadim Karev
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Vadim Karlaschuk
(FK Astrakhan)
Vadim Karpov
(Kolomna)
Vadim Karpov
(Tekstilshchik)
Vadim Kulev
(Sibir Novosibirsk II)
Vadim Larionov
(FK Minsk)
Vadim Lazarev
(Rodina Moszkva)
Vadim Loginov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva U19)
Vadim Lukyanov
(FK Rostov)
Vadim Manzon
(Khimki)
Vadim Minich
(Luch-Energia)
Vadim Rakov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Vadim Sergienko
(Chelyabinsk)
Vadim Shepelev
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Vadim Sklyadnev
(Taganrog)
Vadim Solovey
(Spartak Tuymazy)
Vadim Starkov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vadim Steklov
(Tekstilshchik)
Vadim Uljanov
(Kairat Almaty)
Vadim Yanchuk
(Ventspils)
Vadim Zhikhartsev
(Luki-Energiya)
Vadim Zubavlenko
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vakha Albakov
(Angusht)
Vakhtang Nebieridze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Valentin Andyamov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Valentin Babkov
(Spartak Kostroma)
Valentin Egunov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Valentin Filatov
(Ruan Tosno)
Valentin Fomichev
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Valentin Grishin
(Krasnodar II)
Valentin Vinnichenko
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
Valentin Zekhov
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Valeri Manko
(Kolomna)
Valeri Pavlov
(Sokol Saratov)
Valeri Polyakov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Valeri Popovich
(HJK Helsinki)
Valeri Saramutin
(Krasava Odintsovo)
Valeri Solomakha
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
Valeri Tsarukyan
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Valerie Murzakov
(Zenit Szentpétervár U19)
Valerij Sorokin
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Valeriu Ciuperca
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Valeriy Alshanskiy
(Kosmos Dolgoprudny)
Valeriy Kaptilov
(Leningradets)
Valeriy Klimov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Valeriy Rozov
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Valeriy Sarmont
(Luki-Energiya)
Valeriy Sorokin
(FK Tambov)
Valeriy Ustimov
(Avtofavorit)
Valeriy Yaroshenko
(Ararat Moszkva)
Valeriy Zakharov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Valery Basiev
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Valery Fedosyuk
(Torpedo Miass)
Valery Golovchanov
(Trevis i VVK)
Valery Malyshev
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Valiabdula Magomedov
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vardan Grigoryan
(FK Astrakhan)
Vasili Ilik
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vasili Koryukov
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Vasili Lunev
(Luki-Energiya)
Vasili Pavlov
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Vasili Sidorov
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Vasiliy Aleynikov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)