Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Viktor Shcherbakov
(Blagoveshchensk)
Viktor Svistunov
(FK Tambov)
Viktor Sysoev
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Viktor Uan
(Lada SOK)
Viktor Vasin
(Kairat Almaty)
Viktor Vorobjev
(Spartak Kostroma)
Viktor Zemchenkov
(Zorkiy Krasnogorsk)
Vitali Aralin
(Zenit Penza)
Vitali Gorulev
(Leningradets)
Vitali Potepalov
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Vitali Seletskiy
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vitali Semenov
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
Vitali Shitov
(Trevis i VVK)
Vitali Svyachenovskiy
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vitali Veselov
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
Vitali Vlasov
(Druzhba)
Vitali Zhironkin
(Leningradets)
Vitalii Botnar
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Vitaliy Astakhov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vitaliy Beniya
(Luki-Energiya)
Vitaliy Borsuk
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vitaliy Brovchuk
(Trevis i VVK)
Vitaliy Burmakov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vitaliy Chilyushkin
(Znamya Noginsk)
Vitaliy Djakov
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Vitaliy Grishin
(Amkar Perm)
Vitaliy Kaleshin
(FK Krasnodar)
Vitaliy Kazantsev
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vitaliy Khorunzhiy
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vitaliy Kirichenko
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vitaliy Korkin
(Chelyabinsk)
Vitaliy Marakhovskiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vitaliy Shakhov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Vitaliy Shilnikov
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
Vitaliy Timofeev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vitaliy Ustinov
(Alashkert)
Vitaly Dikov
(Luki-Energiya)
Vitaly Galysh
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vitaly Ivanov
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Vitaly Kalenkovich
(Trans Narva)
Vitaly Kovalev
(Belogorsk)
Vitaly Kutuzov
(K-Järve JK Järve)
Vitaly Orlov
(Arsenal-Tula)
Vitaly Yan
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vlad Eleferenko
(Valmieras)
Vlad Larinov
(Avangard Kursk)
Vladimir Abramov
(FK Rostov)
Vladimir Avsyuk
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Vladimir Bartasevich
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Vladimir Boykov
(Dinamo Kostroma)
Vladimir Bystrov
(Ruan Tosno)
Vladimir Esin
(Smorgon)
Vladimir Fedotov
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Vladimir Filippov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Vladimir Gabulov
(Club Brugge)
Vladimir Gogberashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Vladimir Granat
(Olimp-Dolgoprudny)
Vladimir Gutsan
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Vladimir Iljin
(Akhmat Grozny)
Vladimir Khalyapin
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
Vladimir Kharatyan
(West Armenia)
Vladimir Komarov
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
Vladimir Kozlov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladimir Kuleshov
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladimir Lavrov
(Luki-Energiya)
Vladimir Leshonok
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vladimir Levshin
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vladimir Lobkarev
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Vladimir Malinin
(Tallinna Infonet)
Vladimir Malkov
(Trans Narva)
Vladimir Marukhin
(Neftekhimik)
Vladimir Masterov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Vladimir Mezinov
(Atom Novovoronezh)
Vladimir Mikhailov
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Vladimir Morgoev
(West Armenia)
Vladimir Morozov
(FK Chelyabinsk)
Vladimir Moskvichev
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vladimir Mukhin
(Trevis i VVK)
Vladimir Nakhanovich
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladimir Obukhov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Vladimir Olenchenko
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladimir Osipov
(Neftekhimik)
Vladimir Pashkevich
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Vladimir Pavlenkov
(Luki-Energiya)
Vladimir Pavlov
(Zenit Szentpétervár U19)
Vladimir Peshkin
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Vladimir Pestryachev
(Khimik-Avgust)
Vladimir Pobedimov
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Vladimir Poluyakhtov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Vladimir Ponomarev
(Kolkheti-1913)
Vladimir Prizhimov
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Vladimir Ridel
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Vladimir Romanenko
(Tekstilshchik)
Vladimir Rykhovskiy
(Strogino Moszkva)
Vladimir Rykov
(Rodina Moszkva)
Vladimir Saverskiy
(StavAgrosoyuz)
Vladimir Semenov
(Blagoveshchensk)
Vladimir Semin
(Dnepr Smolensk)
Vladimir Sholokh
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Vladimir Smirnov
(Volga Tver)
Vladimir Sobolev
(Neftekhimik)
Vladimir Sugrobov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladimir Svizhuk
(Dolgie Prudy)
Vladimir Taranov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vladimir Uldyakov
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
Vladimir Uzoikin
(Radian-Baykal)
Vladimir Yarlykov
(Krasnodar II)
Vladimir Yatsuk
(Lada SOK)
Vladimir Zadiraka
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Vladimir Zavyalov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Vladimir Zdorikov
(Avtofavorit)
Vladislav Adaev
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vladislav Afanasyev
(Delin Izhevsk)
Vladislav Agalakov
(Neftekhimik)
Vladislav Arkhipov
(Spartak Tuymazy)
Vladislav Bakonin
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Vladislav Bakulin
(Arsenal-Tula)
Vladislav Borodin
(Irtysh Omsk)
Vladislav Bragin
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Vladislav Bykov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladislav Chekashkin
(Mordovia Saransk)
Vladislav Drogunov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Vladislav Dubrovsky
(Chelyabinsk)
Vladislav Dys
(Krasnodar II)
Vladislav Faskhutdinov
(Sokol Saratov)
Vladislav Fokin
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Vladislav Fulga
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Vladislav Goldin
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Vladislav Goncharov
(Atom Novovoronezh)
Vladislav Gorkov
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Vladislav Ignatenko
(Avangard Kursk)
Vladislav Ignatiev
(Rubin Kazan)