Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 ... ❯❯
Nikolay Skvortsov
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Nikolay Smirnykh
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Nikolay Sysuev
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Nikolay Tyunin
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Nikolay Vdovichenko
(Trans Narva)
Nikolay Vovk
(Znamya Noginsk)
Nikolay Yastrebov
(Nosta Novotroitsk)
Nikolay Zirikov
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Nikolay Zlobin
(Chelyabinsk)
Nodar Kavtaradze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nodari Kalichava
(Irtysh Omsk)
Nuri Abdokov
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Nurik Gadzhiev
(Legion Dynamo)
Oleg Aleynik
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Oleg Amelkin
(Delin Izhevsk)
Oleg Avramchik
(Trevis i VVK)
Oleg Brezhnev
(Sokol Saratov)
Oleg Chepchugov
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Oleg Dolgalev
(Torpedo Miass)
Oleg Dzagoev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Oleg Egorushkin
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Oleg Eliseev
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Oleg Elkin
(Vybor-Kurbatovo)
Oleg Fadeev
(Akademiya Futbola)
Oleg Fedorov
(Zenit Penza)
Oleg Isaenko
(FK Krasnodar)
Oleg Ivanov
(Rubin Kazan)
Oleg Kalugin
(Tekstilshchik)
Oleg Kozhanov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Oleg Kozhemyakin
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Oleg Krasilnichenko
(Makhachkala)
Oleg Kupryakov
(Metallurg Asha)
Oleg Kuzmin
(Rubin Kazan)
Oleg Lanin
(Yenisey)
Oleg Leshchikov
(FK Astrakhan)
Oleg Makeev
(Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
Oleg Malyukov
(Zenit Penza)
Oleg Murachev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Oleg Nikolaev
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Oleg Novikov
(Chelyabinsk)
Oleg Oznobikhin
(Krasnodar II)
Oleg Pliev
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Oleg Roganov
(Chelyabinsk)
Oleg Sakkati
(Kuban Kholding)
Oleg Shalaev
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Oleg Shatov
(FK Ural)
Oleg Shchetkin
(Zenit Penza)
Oleg Shelyutov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Oleg Shmoylov
(Radian-Baykal)
Oleg Sibalov
(Blagoveshchensk)
Oleg Smirnov
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Oleg Smirnov
(Kosmos Dolgoprudny)
Oleg Suvorov
(Biolog)
Oleg Tarabanov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Oleg Tolmasov
(Qizilqum)
Oleg Trofimov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Oleg Valov
(Tallinna Infonet)
Oleg Vlasov
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Oleg Yakovlev
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
Oleg Zakharov
(Chelyabinsk)
Oleg Zhuravlev
(Strogino Moszkva)
Omar Omarov
(Legion Dynamo)
Omar Popov
(FK Krasnodar)
Osman Suleymanov
(Torpedo Yerevan)
Pavel Afanasyev
(Lada SOK)
Pavel Alikin
(Rodina Moszkva)
Pavel Andrianov
(Pskov 747)
Pavel Avdeev
(Trans Narva)
Pavel Barbashov
(Avangard Kursk)
Pavel Bashilin
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Pavel Belyanin
(Khimik Novomoskovsk)
Pavel Bochkarev
(Zorkiy Krasnogorsk)
Pavel Bychkov
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Pavel Derevyagin
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Pavel Dolgov
(Atyrau)
Pavel Drozdov
(Strogino Moszkva)
Pavel Esikov
(Sakhalin)
Pavel Galyukshev
(Nosta Novotroitsk)
Pavel Gizgizov
(Sokol Saratov)
Pavel Golyshev
(Navbahor)
Pavel Gorbachev
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Pavel Gorbunov
(Lada Tolyatti)
Pavel Gurov
(Kaluga)
Pavel Ivakin
(Strogino Moszkva)
Pavel Kadushkin
(Avangard Kursk)
Pavel Kaloshin
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Pavel Karasev
(Rotor Volgograd)
Pavel Kireenko
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Pavel Komolov
(Olimpiyets)
Pavel Kondrakhin
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Pavel Kotov
(Neftekhimik)
Pavel Kovalev
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Pavel Kryzhevskikh
(Chelyabinsk)
Pavel Kudryashov
(Trevis i VVK)
Pavel Lelyukhin
(Paphos FC)
Pavel Mamaev
(Khimki)
Pavel Maslov
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Pavel Meleshin
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Pavel Mochalin
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Pavel Mogilevets
(Bunyodkor)
Pavel Novitskiy
(Sovjetov)
Pavel Orlov
(FK Tambov)
Pavel Osipov
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Pavel Ovchinnikov
(Kosmos Dolgoprudny)
Pavel Petrushin
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Pavel Pinaev
(Atom Novovoronezh)
Pavel Polyakov
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Pavel Popov
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Pavel Rozhkov
(Yenisey)
Pavel Ryabokon
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Pavel Ryaboshapka
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Pavel Ryzhikov
(Essentuki)
Pavel Safronov
(Syzran-2003)
Pavel Samoylov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Pavel Savluk
(Sakhalin)
Pavel Sergeev
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Pavel Sergeev
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Pavel Shakuro
(Yenisey)
Pavel Solomatin
(Essentuki)
Pavel Sultanov
(Slavia Mozyr)
Pavel Tomilin
(Zenit Penza)
Pavel Trifonov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Pavel Tsvetkov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Pavel Vasiljev
(Spartak Tuymazy)
Pavel Vasilyev
(Khimik-Avgust)
Pavel Veselov
(Zenit Penza)
Pavel Vishnevskiy
(Trevis i VVK)
Pavel Yakovlev
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Pavel Zagonenko
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Payzulla Medzhidov
(Legion Dynamo)
Petr Bukievskiy
(FK Tambov)
Petr Bystrov
(Rubin Kazan)
Petr Gitselov
(Mjällby)
Petr Ivanov
(Sakhalin)
Petr Kudakovskiy
(Mérida AD)
Petr Nemov
(Tomsk)
Petr Sevostyanenko
(Merani Martvili)
Petr Stroitelev
(Blagoveshchensk)
Petr Ten
(Urartu)
Petr Ustinov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Petr Valentov
(Blagoveshchensk)
Platon Vereshchak
(Lada Tolyatti)
Platon Zakharchuk
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Radik Khayrullov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Radik Safin
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Radik Yusupov
(Saransk)
Rafael Agaev
(Znamya)
Rafael Muradyan
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Rail Abdullin
(Neftekhimik)
Rais Sitdikov
(Yenisey)
Ramazan Abduragimov
(Makhachkala)
Ramazan Isaev
(Belshina)
❮❮ ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 ... ❯❯