Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Roman Zavialov
(FC Yerevan)
Roman Zobnin
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Rostislav Gritsenko
(Metallurg Asha)
Rostislav Soldatenko
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Rudolf Chesalov
(Volga Tver)
Ruslan Abazov
(Olimpiyets)
Ruslan Adzhindzhal
(FK Krasnodar)
Ruslan Akhvlediani
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Ruslan Aliev
(Legion Dynamo)
Ruslan Apekov
(Krasnodar II)
Ruslan Balov
(Torpedo Armavir)
Ruslan Bashirov
(Leningradets)
Ruslan Baytukov
(Chelyabinsk)
Ruslan Bezrukov
(FK Rostov)
Ruslan Bolov
(Navbahor)
Ruslan Dorofeev
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Ruslan Dzhamalutdinov
(Forte Taganrog)
Ruslan Evseev
(Belogorsk)
Ruslan Gazzaev
(Kuban Kholding)
Ruslan Gergov
(Inter Cherkessk)
Ruslan Gogniev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Ruslan Gordienko
(Irtysh Omsk)
Ruslan Imaev
(Zorkiy Krasnogorsk)
Ruslan Kabutov
(Sokol Saratov)
Ruslan Kadushkin
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Ruslan Kambolov
(FK Krasnodar)
Ruslan Karibov
(Sokol Saratov)
Ruslan Kazakov
(Leningradets)
Ruslan Khagur
(Druzhba)
Ruslan Koryan
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Ruslan Kul
(Lokomotiv Moszkva U19)
Ruslan Kuzjaev
(Trans Narva)
Ruslan Levkin
(Kolomna)
Ruslan Litvinov
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Ruslan Magal
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Ruslan Makhmutov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Ruslan Mamedov
(West Armenia)
Ruslan Margiev
(Qizilqum)
Ruslan Mukhametshin
(Mordovia Saransk)
Ruslan Muradov
(Domodedovo)
Ruslan Nakhushev
(Mordovia Saransk)
Ruslan Pukov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Ruslan Rzaev
(Krasnodar II)
Ruslan Sauhvalov
(Dacia Chisinau)
Ruslan Shakirov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Ruslan Shapovalov
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Ruslan Startsev
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Ruslan Suanov
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Ruslan Surodin
(Pskov 747)
Ruslan Tutaev
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Rustam Balov
(Nalchik)
Rustam Gadzhiev
(Radian-Baykal)
Rustam Khalimbekov
(Makhachkala)
Rustam Khalnazarov
(Krasnodar II)
Rustam Kurbanadamov
(Lada Tolyatti)
Rustam Sosranov
(Dolgie Prudy)
Rustam Vazitdinov
(Zvezda Perm)
Rustem Khaliullin
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Rustem Mukhametshin
(Mordovia Saransk)
Saba Sazonov
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Said Aliev
(FK Tambov)
Said-Ali Akhmaev
(FK Tambov)
Sakhil Akberov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Samir Babaev
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Samir Bayramov
(Zenit Szentpétervár II)
Sandrik Apozyan
(Rodina Moszkva)
Saveliy Kozlov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Savva Dogar
(Trevis i VVK)
Sayan Darizhapov
(Dolgie Prudy)
Sayputin Davydov
(Khimik-Avgust)

Semen Belyakov
(TJK Legion)
Semen Egorov
(Smolensk)
Semen Fomin
(Tyumen)
Semen Matviychuk
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Semen Morozov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Semen Nastusenko
(Volga Tver)
Semen Parfenov
(Strogino Moszkva)
Semen Pomogaev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Semen Sinyavskiy
(Kuban Kholding)
Semen Stolbov
(FK Minsk)
Serder Serderov
(Mezőkövesd)
Sergei Borodin
(Krasnodar II)
Sergei Bulanov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Sergei Bystrov
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Sergei Danilov
(Mashuk-KMV)
Sergei Eshchenko
(FK Krasnodar)
Sergei Fedotov
(Yakutiya Yakutsk)
Sergei Fisenko
(Belogorsk)
Sergei Ignashevich
(CSKA Moszkva)
Sergei Ivanov
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Sergei Kapustin
(Trans Narva)
Sergei Krokha
(Domodedovo)
Sergei Lazarev
(KPV Kokkola)
Sergei Makarov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Sergei Morozov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Sergei Nesterenko
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Sergei Petrov
(Vybor-Kurbatovo)
Sergei Putilin
(Torpedo Armavir)
Sergei Shudrov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Sergei Yuryev
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Sergei Zuykov
(Olimpiyets)
Sergey Alekseev
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Sergey Arkhipov
(Gorodeya)
Sergey Aydarov
(Rodina Moszkva)
Sergey Babakin
(Luki-Energiya)
Sergey Bagaev
(Amur Blagoveschensk)
Sergey Bakaev
(Raspadskaya)
Sergey Barkalov
(Radian-Baykal)
Sergey Barsukov
(Sokol Saratov)
Sergey Belousov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Sergey Bendz
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Sergey Borisov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Sergey Borodin
(Volna Nizhegorodskaya)
Sergey Borovskiy
(Radian-Baykal)
Sergey Bozhin
(Sovjetov)
Sergey Breev
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Sergey Budko
(Akademiya Futbola)
Sergey Burkin
(Kolomna)
Sergey Butyrin
(Salyut Belgorod)
Sergey Cernisev
(Kuban Kholding)
Sergey Chernenko
(Trevis i VVK)
Sergey Chernyshov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Sergey Chibisov
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Sergey Davidov
(Ararat Moszkva)
Sergey Deryabin
(Sibiryak Bratsk)
Sergey Doronin
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Sergey Dryagin
(Tekstilshchik)
Sergey Dubrovin
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Sergey Dudkin
(Altay FK)
Sergey Dzodziev
(Khimik-Avgust)
Sergey Egorov
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Sergey Emeljanov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Sergey Galas
(Kaluga)
Sergey Garanzha
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Sergey Gavrilko
(Sakhalin)
Sergey Gavrilov
(Vybor-Kurbatovo)
Sergey Glazkov
(Chelyabinsk)
Sergey Gorban
(Dinamo Kostroma)
Sergey Gorbunov
(Zenit Penza)
Sergey Gorelov
(Syzran-2003)
Sergey Grigoryev
(Kuban Kholding)
Sergey Grigoryev
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Sergey Grinenko
(FK Astrakhan)
Sergey Gurov
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Sergey Gushchin
(Khimik Novomoskovsk)
Sergey Guzov
(Kommunalnik)