Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Rustam Balov
(Nalchik)
Rustam Gadzhiev
(Radian-Baykal)
Rustam Isaev
(Makhachkala)
Rustam Khalimbekov
(Makhachkala)
Rustam Khalnazarov
(Krasnodar II)
Rustam Kurbanadamov
(Lada Tolyatti)
Rustam Sosranov
(Dolgie Prudy)
Rustam Vazitdinov
(Zvezda Perm)
Rustem Khaliullin
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Rustem Mukhametshin
(Mordovia Saransk)
Said Aliev
(Veles)
Said-Ali Akhmaev
(Ararat Moszkva)
Sakhil Akberov
(Delin Izhevsk)
Samir Babaev
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Samir Bayramov
(Zenit Szentpétervár II)
Sandrik Apozyan
(Rodina Moszkva)
Saveliy Kozlov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Savva Dogar
(Trevis i VVK)
Sayan Darizhapov
(Dolgie Prudy)
Sayputin Davydov
(Khimik-Avgust)
Semen Belyakov
(TJK Legion)
Semen Egorov
(Smolensk)
Semen Fomin
(Tyumen)
Semen Matviychuk
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Semen Morozov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Semen Nastusenko
(Volga Tver)
Semen Parfenov
(Strogino Moszkva)
Semen Pomogaev
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Semen Sinyavskiy
(Kuban Kholding)
Serder Serderov
(Mezőkövesd)
Sergei Borodin
(FK Krasnodar)
Sergei Bulanov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Sergei Bystrov
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Sergei Danilov
(Mashuk-KMV)
Sergei Eshchenko
(Krasnodar II)
Sergei Fedotov
(Yakutiya Yakutsk)
Sergei Fisenko
(Belogorsk)
Sergei Ignashevich
(CSKA Moszkva)
Sergei Ivanov
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Sergei Kapustin
(Trans Narva)
Sergei Krokha
(Domodedovo)
Sergei Lazarev
(KPV Kokkola)
Sergei Makarov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Sergei Morozov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Sergei Nesterenko
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Sergei Petrov
(Vybor-Kurbatovo)
Sergei Putilin
(Torpedo Armavir)
Sergei Revyakin
(Ararat Yerevan)
Sergei Shudrov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Sergei Yuryev
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Sergei Zuykov
(Olimpiyets)
Sergey Alekseev
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Sergey Arkhipov
(Gorodeya)
Sergey Aydarov
(Rodina Moszkva)
Sergey Babakin
(Luki-Energiya)
Sergey Bagaev
(Amur Blagoveschensk)
Sergey Bakaev
(Raspadskaya)
Sergey Barkalov
(Radian-Baykal)
Sergey Barsukov
(Sokol Saratov)
Sergey Belousov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Sergey Bendz
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Sergey Borisov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Sergey Borodin
(Volna Nizhegorodskaya)
Sergey Borovskiy
(Radian-Baykal)
Sergey Bozhin
(Sovjetov)
Sergey Breev
(Avangard Kursk)
Sergey Budko
(Akademiya Futbola)
Sergey Burkin
(Kolomna)
Sergey Butyrin
(Salyut Belgorod)
Sergey Cernisev
(Kuban Kholding)
Sergey Chernenko
(Trevis i VVK)
Sergey Chernyshov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)

Sergey Davidov
(Ararat Moszkva)
Sergey Deryabin
(Sibiryak Bratsk)
Sergey Doronin
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Sergey Dryagin
(Tekstilshchik)
Sergey Dubrovin
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Sergey Dudkin
(Altay FK)
Sergey Dzodziev
(Khimik-Avgust)
Sergey Egorov
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Sergey Emeljanov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Sergey Galas
(Kaluga)
Sergey Garanzha
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Sergey Gavrilko
(Sakhalin)
Sergey Gavrilov
(Vybor-Kurbatovo)
Sergey Glazkov
(Chelyabinsk)
Sergey Gorban
(Dinamo Kostroma)
Sergey Gorbunov
(Zenit Penza)
Sergey Gorelov
(Syzran-2003)
Sergey Grigoryev
(Kuban Kholding)
Sergey Grigoryev
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Sergey Grinenko
(FK Astrakhan)
Sergey Gurov
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Sergey Gushchin
(Khimik Novomoskovsk)
Sergey Ignatiev
(Chelyabinsk)
Sergey Karev
(Znamya Noginsk)
Sergey Kazakov
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Sergey Khomutov
(Volga Tver)
Sergey Khripunkov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Sergey Kirdyapkin
(Lada Tolyatti)
Sergey Korovushkin
(Volga Tver)
Sergey Kositsin
(Novosibirsk)
Sergey Kosov
(Daugava Riga)
Sergey Kostin
(Leningradets)
Sergey Kotov
(Arsenal-Tula)
Sergey Kovalenko
(Raspadskaya)
Sergey Kramarenko
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Sergey Krivosheev
(Delin Izhevsk)
Sergey Kudrin
(Kuban Kholding)
Sergey Kukushkin
(Ajax Lasnamäe)
Sergey Kuryshev
(Kommunalnik)
Sergey Kushov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Sergey Kutlemetev
(Delin Izhevsk)
Sergey Kuznetsov
(Nosta Novotroitsk)
Sergey Kvasov
(Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
Sergey Leontovich
(Trans Narva)
Sergey Losev
(Neftekhimik)
Sergey Makarov
(FK Minsk)
Sergey Maslov
(Arsenal-Tula)
Sergey Mikhailov
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Sergey Mikhaylov
(Anzhi U19)
Sergey Mikhaylov
(Kuban Kholding)
Sergey Mironov
(Luki-Energiya)
Sergey Miroshnichenko
(Torpedo Armavir)
Sergey Mitrenko
(Essentuki)
Sergey Nakhlestkin
(Lada Tolyatti)
Sergey Narubin
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Sergey Narylkov
(Novosibirsk)
Sergey Nikolaev
(Leningradets)
Sergey Nikulov
(Syzran-2003)
Sergey Obivalin
(Tekstilshchik)
Sergey Orlov
(Kolomna)
Sergey Osadchuk
(Tekstilshchik)
Sergey Panov
(Sakhalin)
Sergey Parshivlyuk
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Sergey Pesyakov
(FK Rostov)
Sergey Peterson
(Krasnodar II)
Sergey Petrov
(FK Krasnodar)
Sergey Petukhov
(Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
Sergey Pinyaev
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Sergey Podoksenov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Sergey Ponomarenko
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Sergey Popovitskiy
(Znamya Noginsk)
Sergey Pravkin
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Sergey Prikhodko
(Trans Narva)
Sergey Puchkov
(Dolgie Prudy)
Sergey Rodionov
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Sergey Ryzhikov
(FK Tambov)
Sergey Samok
(PFC Sochi)
Sergey Sechin
(Astrakhan)