Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Sunday Emmanuel
(Feirense)
Sunday Faleye
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Sunday Haruna
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Sunday Kalu
(West Armenia)
Sunday Mba
(Malatyaspor)
Sunday Ngbede
(Noravank)
Sunday Odeh
(HB Torshavn)
Sunday Rotimi
(Rivers United)
Sunny
(Paphos FC)
Sunny Omoregie
(Always Ready)
Suraj Ayeleso
(Plateau United)
Taiwo Awoniyi
(Nottingham Forest)
Taiwo Hassan
(Marítimo II)
Taiye Ajiye
(Kemi Kings)
Taofeek Biobaku
(Vänersborgs FK)
Taofeek Ismaheel
(Waasland-Beveren)
Taofiq Jibril
(West Armenia)
Tarabina Biweribo
(Bayelsa United)
Taye Taiwo
(Rovaniemi)
Tebo Degaulle
(Sarpsborg 08)
Temiloluwa Adesodun
(Charleston Battery)
Temitope Nelson
(NS Drava)
Temitope Ojo
(Santa Lucia)
Temitope Olusesi
(Enugu Rangers)
Temple Emekayi
(Rivers United)
Tenton Yenne
(Ararat-Armenia)
Theo Ola
(Mjällby)
Theophilus Awua
(Atalanta II)
Thomas Kpozo
(Rivers United)
Thompson Ekpe
(FK Arendal)
Thompson Ishaka
(Rangers FC U21)
Timipere Johnson Eboh
(Iraklis 1908)
Tobenna Uzo
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Tobi Akiti
(San Gwann)
Tobin Gariga
(Bayelsa United)
Tochukwu Nadi
(Zulte-Waregem)
Toheeb Kosoko
(Ümraniyespor)
Tolulope Ojo
(Pyramids)
Tony Edjomariegwe
(Al Merreikh)
Tosin Aiyegun
(Lorient)
Tosin Dosunmu
(Sint-Niklaas)
Tosin Kehinde
(Ferencváros)
Tosin Olopade
(Salford)
Tosin Omoleye
(Khenchela)
Traore Issif
(Sporting Gagnoa)
Tunde Adeniji
(Kunshan)
Uba Charles
(Lilleström)
Ubong Friday
(Akwa United)
Ubong Moses
(Mlada Boleslav)
Uche Agbo
(Aktobe)
Uche Kalu
(Adanaspor)
Uche Nwofor
(Kabylie)
Uche Onwuansanya
(Rivers United)
Uche Sabastine
(Skenderbeu)
Uchechukwu Nwankwo
(Sigma Olomouc II)
Uchenna Ike
(Carlstad)
Uchenna Umeh
(Pieta Hotspurs)
Uchenna Uzo
(Pittsburgh Riverhounds)
Udoh Etop
(Kairouan)
Ugen Lawrence
(BFC Daugavpils)
Ugo Ukah
(Kalloni)
Ugochukwu Osuagwu
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Ugonna Anyora
(Assyriska FF)
Uguchukwu Iwu
(Rubin Kazan)
Ugwu Chukwuma
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Ugwu Uwadiegwu
(Enugu Rangers)
Ukeme Williams
(Rivers United)
Umar Abba
(Plateau United)
Umeh Emmanuel
(Botev Plovdiv)
Unwana Akpan
(Middelfart)
Usman Abbas
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Usman Adekunle
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Uzochukwu Ogumka
(Atlético Baleares)
Uzoenyi Ejike
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Valentine Ozornwafor
(Sporting Charleroi)
Victor Abata
(Métlaoui)
Victor Amos
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Victor Anichebe
(Beijing BG)
Victor Arong
(Drogheda)
Victor Boniface
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Victor Dawa
(Fredericia)
Victor Ekanem
(Athlone)
Victor Godwin
(Zakakiou)
Victor Mbaoma
(Qizilqum)
Victor Mbata
(Msida St. Joseph)
Victor Obinna
(Cape Town City)
Victor Olatunji
(Sparta Praha)
Victor Sochima
(Rivers United)
Victor Udoh
(Royal Antwerp)
Viktor Ibekoyi
(North Carolina)
Vincent Emeka
(Viikingit)
Vincent Onovo
(Újpest)
Wale Alli
(Budejovice)
Wasiu Alalade
(Enyimba)
Wasiu Jimoh
(Plateau United)
Weli Christian
(Rivers United)
Wilfred Igor
(Kristiansund)
William Agade
(Sporting Kansas City)
William Enubele
(Salthill Devon)
Wilson Oruma
(Kavala)
Wisdom Ifeanyi
(Baladiyyat Al Mehalla)
Wisdom Kanu
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Yahaya Fawzi
(Lietava Jonava)
Yakubu Alfa
(AEK Larnaka)
Yakubu Aliyu
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Yakubu Ayegbeni
(Kayserispor)
Yaya Kone
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Yemi Odubade
(Maidstone)
Yerien
(Salgueiro)
Yero Bello
(Milsami)
Yira Sor
(Genk)
Young Obotu
(Rigas FS)
Yunusa Muritala
(Sigma Olomouc)
Yusuf Lawal
(Arouca)
Yusuf Mikaheel
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
Yusuf Musa
(Dubrava)
Yusuf Olatunji
(Al Orooba)
Zaidu Ayuba
(Bendel Insurance)
Zaidu Sanusi
(FC Porto)
Zulkifilu Rabiu
(Plateau United)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9