Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Aaron Olanare
(Changchun Yatai)
Abayomi Seun
(Volyn Lutsk)
Abbas Ibrahim
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Abdul Ajagun
(Cape Town City)
Abdul Mansur
(Delta Tulcea)
Abdul Zubairu
(Trencín)
Abdulazeez Owolabi
(Al Fujairah)
Abdulaziz Laval
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Abdulgafar Opeyemi
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Abdullahi Alfa
(Kalev Tallinn)
Abdullahi Mustapha
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Abdullahi Shehu
(Omonia Nikosia)
Abdulrahman Bashir
(Plateau United)
Abdulrahman Taiwo
(Dunaszerdahely)
Abdushakor Hawsawi
(Hajer Club)
Abiodun Akande
(Rivers United)
Abiodun Ogunniyi
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Abiola Dauda
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Abiola Sanusi
(Carrick Rangers)
Abraham Adelaja
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Abraham Marcus
(Feirense)
Abraham Nwankwo
(Balikesirspor)
Abubakar Bello-Osagie
(Lija Athletic)
Abubakar Ibrahim
(Klaksvík)
Abubakar Idris
(Monastir)
Abubakar Lawal
(AS Kigali)
Adakh Dzhozef
(Shakter Karaganda)
Adamo Haruna
(Reggio Audace)
Adamu Abubakar
(Plateau United)
Adamu Alhassan
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Ade Oguns
(Caracas)
Adedoyin Sanni
(L'Aquila)
Adeniyi Ibiyomi
(AC Kajaani)
Adeola Runsewe
(Silkeborg)
Adeshina Lawal
(AB Argir)
Adewale Mohammed
(Apolonia Fier)
Adewale Sapara
(Leixőes)
Adibe Somadina
(Academia Cantolao)
Adigun Adebayo
(Bylis Ballsh)
Adigun Salami
(Midtjylland)
Afeez Aremu
(St. Pauli)
Agunbiade Abiodun
(Curtea de Arges)
Agundiabe Adebayo
(Rivers United)
Ahmad Gero
(Jönköpings Södra)
Ahmad Ghali
(Trencín)
Ahmed Abdultaofik
(Syrianska FC)
Ahmed Isaiah
(Varzim)
Ahmed Musa
(Al-Nassr)
Ahmed Suleiman
(Ljungskile)
Ahmed Tunde Kadiri
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Ajadi Abiola
(Vydrany)
Ajanah-Chinedu Chukwujekwu
(Titograd Podgorica)
Akas Chima
(Belenenses)
Akatcho Akori
(Amanat Baghdad)
Akeem Agbetu
(Le Havre)
Akila Jesse Jidima
(Plateau United)
Akinfenwa Ibukun
(1º de Agosto)
Akinjide Idowu
(Atlantas)
Akinkunmi Amoo
(Hammarby)
Akor Adams
(Sogndal)
Akpos Adubi
(Enugu Rangers)
Alabi Adewale
(Keciörengücü)
Alex Iwobi
(Everton)
Alhaji Gero
(Helsingborg)
Alhassan Yusuf
(IFK Göteborg)
Ali Isa
(Plateau United)

Aliko Bala
(Hapoel Acre)
Alimi Sikiru
(Maghreb Fes)
Aliyu Adam
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Aliyu Ibrahim
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Alma Wakili
(Shkendija)
Amara Ugwu
(Ferroviário Beira)
Aminu Umar
(Rizespor)
Amodou Abdullei
(F91 Dudelange)
Amos Beji Anthony
(Bylis Ballsh)
Anaezemba Nzube
(Rivers United)
Anayo Iwuala
(Enyimba)
Anderson Esiti
(Göztepe Izmir)
Andrew Ikefe
(Plateau United)
Aniekpeno Udo
(Kuopion)
Anousa Isha
(El Daklyeh)
Anthony Ikedi
(Öygarden)
Anthony Lokosa
(Haras El Hodood)
Anthony Nuatuzor
(Trabzonspor)
Anthony Okpotu
(Qatar SC)
Anthony Omaka
(Enyimba)
Anthony Shimaga
(Enugu Rangers)
Anthony Ujah
(Union Berlin)
Anthony Uzodimma
(Giresunspor)
Atamenwan Timothy
(Lobi Stars)
Augustine Chidi Kwem
(Chippa United)
Austin Agwata
(FK Minsk)
Austin Amutu
(Al Masry)
Austin Ejide
(Hapoel Hadera)
Austin Festus
(Rivers United)
Austin Opara
(Enyimba)
Austine Ogunye
(Lobi Stars)
Ayila Yussuf
(Metalist Kharkov)
Ayo Oluwafemi
(Highlands Park)
Ayo Saka
(Rivers United)
Ayobami Asekunowo
(Rivers United)
Ayodeji Brown
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Ayodele Makinwa
(ND Gorica)
Ayorinde Tejumola
(Swieqi United)
Azu Chile
(Lobi Stars)
Azubuike Egwueke
(SuperSport United)
Azubuike Okechukwu
(Istanbul Basaksehir)
Baba Wusu
(Kotka)
Bamba Bakary
(Rivers United)
Bankole Adekuoroye
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Bassey Howells
(Spartak Subotica)
Bede Osuji
(ND Gorica)
Benjamin Kuku
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Benjamin Okor
(Naft Al-Janoob)
Benjamin Onwuachi
(Aiginiakos)
Benjamin Teidi
(Dinamo Batumi)
Bentley
(Ümraniyespor)
Bernard Bulbwa
(Osmanlispor)
Bernard Ovoke
(Plateau United)
Bismark Ubah
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Blessing Eleke
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Bobby Clement
(Rivers United)
Bolaji Sakin
(Horoya)
Bolu Akinyode
(Birmingham Legion)
Bonke Innocent
(Malmö FF)
Bright Edomwonyi
(Atromitos)
Bright Godwin
(Riteriai)
Bright Silas
(Enugu Rangers)
Bruno Ibeh
(Domzale)
Caleb Ekwegwo
(Yuen Long)
Cedric
(Racing Santander)
Charles Adibe
(Academia Cantolao)
Charles Ezeh
(Öygarden)
Charles Henlong
(Plateau United)
Charles Ikechukwu
(West Armenia)
Charles Newuche
(Kolkheti-1913)
Charles Nwaogu
(Bytovia Bytow)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7