Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Aaron Olanare
(Erzurum BB)
Abayomi Seun
(Volyn Lutsk)
Abbas Ibrahim
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Abdel Alhassane
(Gimnástica Segoviana)
Abdul Adeshina
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Abdul Ajagun
(Al Hilal Omdurman)
Abdul Mansur
(Delta Tulcea)
Abdul Zubairu
(Trencín)
Abdulazeez Owolabi
(Al-Wasl Dubai)
Abdulaziz Laval
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Abdulgafar Opeyemi
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Abdullahi Alfa
(Kalev Tallinn)
Abdullahi Mustapha
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Abdullahi Shehu
(Omonia Nikosia)
Abdulrahman Bashir
(Plateau United)
Abdulrahman Taiwo
(SonderjyskE)
Abdushakor Hawsawi
(Hajer Club)
Abiodun Akande
(Rivers United)
Abiodun Ogunniyi
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Abiola Dauda
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Abiola Sanusi
(Carrick Rangers)
Abraham Adelaja
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Abraham Marcus
(Radomiak Radom)
Abraham Nwankwo
(Balikesirspor)
Abubakar Ibrahim
(Klaksvík)
Abubakar Idris
(Monastir)
Abubakar Lawal
(AS Kigali)
Adabayo Adeley
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Adakh Dzhozef
(Olimp-Dolgoprudny)
Adamo Haruna
(Reggio Audace)
Adamu Abubakar
(Plateau United)
Adamu Alhassan
(Keciörengücü)
Ade Oguns
(Caracas)
Adedoyin Sanni
(L'Aquila)
Adeleke Babatunde
(Chabab Mohammédia)
Adeleye Olamilekan
(Al Merreikh)
Adeniyi Ibiyomi
(AC Kajaani)
Adeniyi James
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Adeola Runsewe
(Silkeborg)
Adeshina Lawal
(AB Argir)
Adewale Mohammed
(Apolonia Fier)
Adewale Sapara
(Portimonense)
Adibe Somadina
(Academia Cantolao)
Adigun Adebayo
(Bylis Ballsh)
Adigun Salami
(Midtjylland)
Afeez Aremu
(St. Pauli)
Agunbiade Abiodun
(Curtea de Arges)
Agundiabe Adebayo
(Rivers United)
Ahmad Gero
(Jammerbugt)
Ahmad Ghali
(Slovan Liberec)
Ahmed Abdultaofik
(Syrianska FC)
Ahmed Ibrahim
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Ahmed Musa
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Ahmed Suleiman
(Ljungskile)
Ahmed Tunde Kadiri
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Ajadi Abiola
(Vydrany)
Ajanah-Chinedu Chukwujekwu
(Titograd Podgorica)
Akas Chima
(Belenenses)
Akatcho Akori
(Amanat Baghdad)
Akeem Agbetu
(Le Havre)
Akila Jesse Jidima
(Plateau United)
Akinfenwa Ibukun
(1º de Agosto)

Akinjide Idowu
(Atlantas)
Akinkunmi Amoo
(FC Kobenhavn)
Akor Adams
(Lilleström)
Akpos Adubi
(Enugu Rangers)
Alabi Adewale
(Keciörengücü)
Alex Iwobi
(Everton)
Alhaji Gero
(Helsingborg)
Alhassan Yusuf
(Royal Antwerp)
Ali Isa
(Junior Sevan)
Aliko Bala
(Hapoel Acre)
Alimi Sikiru
(Maghreb Fes)
Aliou Naday
(Future)
Aliyu Adam
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Aliyu Ibrahim
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Alma Wakili
(Shkendija)
Alvin Okoro
(Pordenone)
Amara Ugwu
(Ferroviário Beira)
Aminu Umar
(Rizespor)
Amodou Abdullei
(F91 Dudelange)
Amos Beji Anthony
(Bylis Ballsh)
Amos Dadet
(Krsko)
Anaezemba Nzube
(Rivers United)
Anayo Iwuala
(ES Tunis)
Anderson Esiti
(Ferencváros)
Andrew Ikefe
(Plateau United)
Aniekpeno Udo
(Kuopion)
Anousa Isha
(El Daklyeh)
Anthony Ikedi
(Öygarden)
Anthony Lokosa
(Haras El Hodood)
Anthony Nuatuzor
(Trabzonspor)
Anthony Okpotu
(Qatar SC)
Anthony Omaka
(Enyimba)
Anthony Shimaga
(Feirense)
Anthony Ujah
(Union Berlin)
Anthony Uzodimma
(Keciörengücü)
Aondona Adeede
(Bandirmaspor)
Atamenwan Timothy
(Lobi Stars)
Atiki Egbe
(Bayelsa United)
Atola Joseph
(Misr Lel Makasa)
Austin Agwata
(FK Minsk)
Austin Amutu
(Al Masry)
Austin Ejide
(Hapoel Hadera)
Austin Festus
(Rivers United)
Austin Opara
(Enyimba)
Austine Ogunye
(Lobi Stars)
Auwalu Malam
(Rivers United)
Ayiba Edwin
(Bayelsa United)
Ayila Yussuf
(Metalist Kharkov)
Ayo Oluwafemi
(Highlands Park)
Ayo Saka
(Rivers United)
Ayobami Asekunowo
(Rivers United)
Ayodeji Brown
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Ayodele Makinwa
(ND Gorica)
Ayorinde Tejumola
(Swieqi United)
Azu Chile
(Lobi Stars)
Azubuike Egwueke
(SuperSport United)
Azubuike Okechukwu
(Malatyaspor)
Baba Mousa
(Naft Al-Janoob)
Baba Wusu
(Kotka)
Babajide Akintola
(Adana Demirspor)
Bamba Bakary
(Rivers United)
Bankole Adekuoroye
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Bassey Howells
(Spartak Subotica)
Bede Osuji
(Koper)
Benjamin Kuku
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Benjamin Onwuachi
(Aiginiakos)
Benjamin Teidi
(Dinamo Batumi)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8