Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Edidiong Essien
(Al-Wakra)
Eduwo Kingsley
(ES Tunis)
Edward Ofere
(Dundee United)
Edwin Eziyodawe
(Lilleström)
Edwin Ndybisi
(Dornbirn)
Efe Ambrose
(Dunfermline)
Efe Ehiorobo
(Lov-Ham Fotball)
Efe Sodje
(Bury)
Effiom Otu-Bassey
(Lilleström)
Effiong Eyoh
(Apolonia Fier)
Efosa Ona
(Igdir Aras Spor)
Egutu Oliseh
(Kalamarias)
Ejaita Ifoni
(FC Porto II)
Ejike Ikwu
(Huelva)
Ejike Okoh
(Ermis Aradippou)
Ejike Uzoenyi
(Bidvest Wits)
Eke Uzoma
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Ekene Awazie
(Enyimba)
Ekene Olisema
(Lobi Stars)
Ekundayo Mawoyeka
(Ardahanspor)
Elderson Echiejile
(HJK Helsinki)
Elijah Ogene
(Plateau United)
Elisha Golbe
(Plateau United)
Emanuel Igiebor
(Anorthosis)
Emeka Atuloma
(Enyimba)
Emeka Basil
(Tukums 2000)
Emeka Emerun
(Radnicki Pirot)
Emeka Eze
(Eyüpspor)
Emeka Eze
(Al Masry)
Emeka Obi
(Wigan)
Emeka Ogbugh
(Mouloudia Oujda)
Emeka Umeh
(Trencín)
Emenike Nkume
(Inter Turku)
Emhe Izuchukwu
(Enköping)
Emmanuel Adebayo
(Växjö United)
Emmanuel Alaribe
(CSF Balti)
Emmanuel Anih
(Pribram)
Emmanuel David
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Emmanuel Dennis
(Nottingham Forest)
Emmanuel Edmond
(Dukla Praha)
Emmanuel Ekpo
(Haugesund)
Emmanuel Igbonekwu
(Jammerbugt)
Emmanuel John
(Rangers FC)
Emmanuel Ogude
(Vendsyssel)
Emmanuel Okoko
(Fremad Amager)
Emmanuel Olusesi
(Enugu Rangers)
Emmanuel Sarki
(Wisla Kraków)
Emmanuel Ugbo
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Erhun Obanor
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Erick Dibwe Mupemedi
(LPS Helsinki)
Ernest Lawal
(Caracas)
Ernest Ukoje
(Äksi Wolves)
Esosa Igbinoba
(Rivers United)
Esosa Irogue
(Drita Gijlan)
Essien Ededem
(Al-Akhdar)
Etiosa Ighodaro
(Pretoria University)
Etuwe Eboagwu
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Eugéne Salami
(Kecskeméti LC)
Evo Ememe
(Mosta)
Eze Okeuhie
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Ezekiel Bassey
(Al Masry)
Ezekiel Henty
(Al Hazm)
Ezekiel Mbah
(SONIDEP)
Eziekwe Chinonso
(Enugu Rangers)
Faith Obilor
(FK Aksu)
Fanen Akyam
(Slutsk)
Fanendo Adi
(Minnesota United)
Fatai Gbadamosi
(Kórdrengir)
Favour Martins
(Bayelsa United)
Fawaz Abdullahi
(Doxa Katokopia)
Fejiri Okenabirhie
(Cambridge United)
Felix Obada
(Moroka Swallows)

Félix Orode
(Gimnasia Mendoza)
Felix Udoh
(Partizani Tirana)
Femi Balogun
(Cova Piedade)
Fengor Ogude
(Yenisey)
Ferdinand Okoh
(Bournemouth)
Fidelis Iria
(Yozgatspor)
Fortune Bassey
(Viktoria Plzen)
Francis Momoh
(Grasshoppers)
Francis Uzoho
(Omonia Nikosia)
Frank Kamalu
(Brescia)
Frank Temile
(Sliema Wanderers)
Franklin Ogbonna
(Richards Bay)
Franklin Sasere
(FC Vaduz)
Franklyn Akammadu
(Alessandria)
Fred Friday
(Stromsgodset)
Friday Etim
(Vizela)
Gabriel Biriduba
(Bayelsa United)
Gabriel Kehinde
(Midtjylland U19)
Gabriel Okechukwu
(Consadole Sapporo)
Gabriel Olalekan
(Rivers United)
Gabriel Steven
(Olympic Malmö)
Gabriel Wassa
(Plateau United)
Ganiu Ogungbe
(Pieta Hotspurs)
Ganiyu Oseni
(Ararat Yerevan)
Garba Lawal
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Gavi Thompson
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Gbenga Opamoye
(Slavia Mozyr)
Gbolahan Salami
(Al Qaisoma)
Gbubemi Dudu
(Inter CGF)
Gege Soriola
(Al Riffa)
George Akpabio
(Bnei Sakhnin)
George Ikenne
(Mezőkövesd)
George Jamabo
(AS Eupen)
George White
(Strommen)
Gerald Diyoke
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Gideon Sani
(Yeni Amasyaspor)
Gilbert Thompson
(Apolonia Fier)
Godfrey Oboabona
(Dinamo Batumi)
Godfrey Ogbonna
(Motema Pembe)
Godfri Stefen
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Godwin Aguda
(Falkenberg)
Godwin Mensha
(Mes Rafsanjan)
Godwin Obaje
(Kairouan)
Godwin Okwara
(ES Sétif)
Gozie Umeh
(Slovácko)
Greg Etafia
(Highlands Park)
Hamed Sholaja
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Hamzat Ojediran
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Happiness Okpechi
(Yadanarbon)
Harmony Ikande
(Aris Limassol)
Harrison Jiakponna
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Haruna Babangida
(Kapfenberg)
Haruna Garba
(Voluntari)
Hassan Lawrence
(Växjö United)
Hassan Oladimeji
(Bayelsa United)
Hector Tubonemi
(Tatran Presov)
Henri Onoka
(Drita Gijlan)
Henry
(Londrina)
Henry Emenike
(Kongsvinger)
Henry Isaac
(Siófok II)
Henry Offia
(Trelleborg)
Henry Okebugwu
(Turan Tovuz)
Henry Onyekuru
(Adana Demirspor)
Henry Uche
(Kukësi)
Hillary Gong
(Haugesund)
Hogan Ukpa
(Struga)
Ibe Chinaecherem
(Cremonese)
Ibok Edet
(College Europa)
Ibraheem Jabaar
(Stellenbosch)
Ibrahim Aboubaker
(Junior Sevan)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8