Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Razak Adegbite
(Happy Valley)
Reuben Bala
(Enyimba)
Reuben Yem
(Trencín)
Richard Friday
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Rilwan Hassan
(SonderjyskE)
Robert Odu
(Happy Valley)
Roland John
(Pieta Hotspurs)
Roland Koffi
(Enugu Rangers)
Romanus Igidimba
(Jomo Cosmos)
S.Oko
(Bromley)
Sadeeq Yusuf
(Haugesund)
Sadick Abass
(Enugu Rangers)
Sadiq Umar
(Almería)
Salas Okechukwu
(Tsarsko Selo)
Saleh Yahaya
(Zimbru)
Salisu Abdullahi
(Fremad Amager)
Saliu Sodiq
(Seraing United)
Salomon Udo
(Shakter Karaganda)
Sam Sodje
(Notts)
Samiru Abdullahi
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Samson
(Covilha)
Samson Adedipe
(Rivers United)
Samson Gabriel
(Peterhead)
Samson Godwin
(Slavia Mozyr)
Samson Obi
(Enyimba)
Samson Onomigho
(Fredericia)
Samson Tijani
(Hartberg)
Samuel Adegbenro
(Norrköping)
Samuel Atvati
(Métlaoui)
Samuel Chukwueze
(Villarreal)
Samuel Eduok
(Konyaspor)
Samuel Folarin
(Middlesbrough)
Samuel Kalu
(Bordeaux)
Samuel Odeoibo
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Samuel Okon
(Dinamo Vranje)
Samuel Olabisi
(Rovaniemi)
Samuel Ononiwu
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Sani Abubakar
(Okocimski Brzesko)
Sani Emmanuel
(Biel/Bienne)
Sani Kaita
(Rovaniemi)
Sani Tahir
(Stöde)
Sanni Issa
(Waitakere)
Saturday Erimuya
(Cádiz II)
Savior Nvafor
(Ruh Brest)
Saviour Godwin
(Casa Pia)
Sele Davou
(UD Oliveirense)
Semi Ajayi
(West Bromwich)
Semiu Liadi
(Enugu Rangers)
Sergio Uyi
(Senglea Athletic)
Seyi Adeleke
(Western Sydney Wanderers)
Seyi Olajengbesi
(Sandhausen)
Shedrack Francis
(Rivers United)
Sherif Isa
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Sheriffdeen Sulaimoh
(Assyriska BK)
Shobowale Azeez
(Al Hilal Omdurman)
Shola Shodiya
(Hibernians)
Shola Shoretire
(Manchester United)
Shuaibu Ibrahim
(Mjondalen)
Sikiru Olatunbosun
(Osmanlispor)
Simon Zenke
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Smart Ajiduah
(Tosya Belediyespor)
Sodiq Atanda
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Sodiq Fatai
(Varzim)
Sodiq Rasheed
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Solomon Kwambe
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Solomon Okoronkwo
(BFC Dynamo)
Solomon Okpako
(Enugu Rangers)
Solomon Omale
(Prostejov)
Sone Aluko
(Reading)
Sowunmi Attila
(Siófok II)
Stanley Amuzie
(KPV Kokkola)
Stanley Dimgba
(Stellenbosch)
Stanley Ibe
(Daugava)
Stanley Ihugba
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Stanley Nnanna
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Stanley Ohawuchi
(Qadisiya Khubar)

Stanley Okoro
(Cherno More Varna)
Stanley Ukwuoma
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Stanley Umukoro
(Jomo Cosmos)
Stephen Chinedu
(Hajduk Split II)
Stephen Eze
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Stephen Odey
(Amiens SC)
Success Isaac
(Watford)
Sudais Baba
(Asteras Tripolis)
Sulaiman Animassaun
(Torpedo Yerevan)
Sulaimon Adekunle
(Bylis Ballsh)
Suleiman Abdullahi
(Braunschweig)
Suleymane Omolade
(Levadiakos)
Sunday
(Tomori Berat)
Sunday Abalo
(Covilha)
Sunday Adetunji
(Plateau United)
Sunday Afolabi
(Universidad San Martín)
Sunday Akinbule
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Sunday Alimi
(Eskisehirspor)
Sunday Anthony
(Plateau United)
Sunday Bale
(Upsala)
Sunday Emmanuel
(Feirense)
Sunday Faleye
(Dukla Praha)
Sunday Mba
(Malatyaspor)
Sunday Ngbede
(Alashkert)
Sunday Odeh
(HB Torshavn)
Sunday Rotimi
(Rivers United)
Sunny
(Paphos FC)
Sunny Omoregie
(Always Ready)
Taiwo Awoniyi
(Union Berlin)
Taiwo Hassan
(Marítimo II)
Taiye Ajiye
(Kemi Kings)
Taofeek Biobaku
(Vänersborgs FK)
Taye Taiwo
(Rovaniemi)
Temiloluwa Adesodun
(Charleston Battery)
Temitope Nelson
(NS Drava)
Temitope Olusesi
(Enugu Rangers)
Tenton Yenne
(FK Senica)
Teremas Moffi
(Lorient)
Theo Ola
(Mjällby)
Theophilus Awua
(Pro Vercelli)
Thomas Kpozo
(Rivers United)
Thompson Ekpe
(FK Arendal)
Tobenna Uzo
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Tony Edjomariegwe
(Al Merreikh)
Tosin Aiyegun
(FC Zürich)
Tosin Dosunmu
(Sint-Niklaas)
Tosin Kehinde
(Randers)
Tosin Omoleye
(Enyimba)
Traore Issif
(Enugu Rangers)
Tunde Adeniji
(Kunshan)
Ubong Moses
(Budejovice)
Uche Agbo
(Deportivo La Coruna)
Uche Kalu
(Adanaspor)
Uche Nwofor
(Kabylie)
Uche Onwuansanya
(Plateau United)
Uchenna Ike
(Carlstad)
Uchenna Umeh
(Pieta Hotspurs)
Uchenna Uzo
(Pittsburgh Riverhounds)
Udoh Etop
(Kairouan)
Ugo Ukah
(Kalloni)
Ugochukwu Osuagwu
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Ugonna Anyora
(Assyriska FF)
Ugwu Chukwuma
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Ugwu Uwadiegwu
(Enugu Rangers)
Ukeme Williams
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Umar Abba
(Plateau United)
Usman Abbas
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Usman Adekunle
(Trencín)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7