Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Sone Aluko
(Reading)
Sowunmi Attila
(Siófok II)
Stanley Ibe
(Daugava)
Stanley Ihugba
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Stanley Nnanna
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Stanley Okoro
(Cherno More Varna)
Stanley Ukwuoma
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Stanley Umukoro
(Jomo Cosmos)
Stephen Chinedu
(Dugopolje)
Stephen Eze
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Stephen Odey
(Amiens SC)
Success Isaac
(Watford)
Sudais Baba
(Asteras Tripolis)
Sulaiman Animassaun
(Torpedo Yerevan)
Sulaimon Adekunle
(Bylis Ballsh)
Suleiman Abdullahi
(Braunschweig)
Suleymane Omolade
(Levadiakos)
Sunday
(Tomori Berat)
Sunday Abalo
(Covilha)
Sunday Afolabi
(Universidad San Martín)
Sunday Alimi
(Eskisehirspor)
Sunday Bale
(Upsala)
Sunday Emmanuel
(Feirense)
Sunday Faleye
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Sunday Mba
(Malatyaspor)
Sunday Ngbede
(Alashkert)
Sunday Odeh
(Midtjylland U19)
Sunday Rotimi
(Rivers United)
Sunny
(Paphos FC)
Sunny Omoregie
(Always Ready)
Taiwo Hassan
(Marítimo II)
Taiye Ajiye
(Kemi Kings)
Taofeek Biobaku
(Vänersborgs FK)
Taofiq Jibril
(Portimonense)
Taye Taiwo
(Rovaniemi)
Temiloluwa Adesodun
(Charleston Battery)
Temitope Olusesi
(Enugu Rangers)
Tenton Yenne
(FK Senica)
Teremas Moffi
(Kortrijk)
Theo Ola
(Mjällby)
Thompson Ekpe
(FK Arendal)
Tobenna Uzo
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Tony Edjomariegwe
(Moghreb Tétouan)
Tosin Aiyegun
(FC Zürich)
Tosin Dosunmu
(Sint-Niklaas)
Tosin Kehinde
(Randers)
Tosin Omoleye
(Nojom El Mostabel)
Traore Issif
(Enugu Rangers)
Tunde Adeniji
(Debreceni VSC)
Ubong Moses
(Budejovice)
Uche Agbo
(Deportivo La Coruna)
Uche Kalu
(Adanaspor)
Uche Nwofor
(Kabylie)
Uchenna Ike
(Carlstad)
Uchenna Umeh
(Pieta Hotspurs)
Uchenna Uzo
(Pittsburgh Riverhounds)
Udoh Etop
(Kairouan)
Ugo Ukah
(Kalloni)
Ugochukwu Osuagwu
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Ugonna Anyora
(Assyriska FF)
Ugwu Chukwuma
(Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Ugwu Uwadiegwu
(Enugu Rangers)
Usman Abbas
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Usman Adekunle
(Trencín)
Usman Sale
(Kuopion)
Uzochukwu Ogumka
(Pontevedra)
Uzoenyi Ejike
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Victor Abata
(Stade Tunisien)
Victor Amos
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Victor Anichebe
(Beijing BG)
Victor Boniface
(Bodo/Glimt)
Victor Dawa
(Fredericia)
Victor Ekanem
(Athlone)
Victor Mbaoma
(Enyimba)
Victor Obinna
(Cape Town City)
Victor Olatunji
(Mattersburg)
Viktor Ibekoyi
(North Carolina)
Vincent Emeka
(Viikingit)
Vincent Onovo
(Újpest)
Wale Alli
(Amstetten)
Wasiu Alalade
(Enyimba)
Weli Christian
(Rivers United)
William Agade
(Hapoel Haifa)
William Enubele
(Salthill Devon)
Wilson Oruma
(Kavala)
Wisdom Kanu
(Zlate Moravce)
Yakubu Alfa
(AEK Larnaka)
Yakubu Aliyu
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Yakubu Ayegbeni
(Kayserispor)
Yaya Kone
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Yemi Odubade
(Maidstone)
Yerien
(Salgueiro)
Yero Bello
(Milsami)
Young Obotu
(Rigas FS)
Yusuf Lawal
(Neftchi)
Yusuf Musa
(Dubrava)
Yusuf Otubanjo
(Ararat-Armenia)
Zaidu Sanusi
(FC Porto)
1 2 3 4 5 6