Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Benjamin Onwuachi
(Aiginiakos)
Benjamin Teidi
(Dinamo Batumi)
Bentley
(Bandirmaspor)
Bernard Bulbwa
(Osmanlispor)
Bernard Okorowanta
(Bayelsa United)
Bernard Ovoke
(Junior Sevan)
Bilal Yakubu
(Enyimba)
Bina Tombiri
(Bayelsa United)
Bismark Ubah
(Atlético Palmaflor)
Blessing Eleke
(Genclerbirligi)
Bob Duba
(Bayelsa United)
Bobby Clement
(Rivers United)
Bolaji Sakin
(Horoya)
Bolu Akinyode
(Miami FC 2.)
Bright Edomwonyi
(Austria Wien II)
Bright Essien
(Peremoga)
Bright Godwin
(Riteriai)
Bright Silas
(Enugu Rangers)
Bruno Ibeh
(Domzale)
Bukola Abdulwahab-Omotose
(Chicago FC United)
Caleb Ekwegwo
(Yuen Long)
Cedric
(Racing Santander)
Charles Adibe
(Academia Cantolao)
Charles Ezeh
(Öygarden)
Charles Henlong
(Plateau United)
Charles Newuche
(Kolkheti-1913)
Charles Nwaogu
(Bytovia Bytow)
Chiamaka Madu
(Rivers United)
Chibuike Ohizu
(Sekhukhune United)
Chibuzor Chilaka
(Harrogate)
Chibuzor Madu
(Enugu Rangers)
Chichin Akande
(Qabala U19)
Chidera Ejuke
(CSKA Moszkva)
Chidera Ezeh
(Portimonense)
Chidera Ezeh
(Enugu Rangers)
Chidera Kelit
(Metalist Kharkov)
Chidi Odiah
(CSKA Moszkva)
Chidi Onyemah
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Chidiebere Agita
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Chidiebere Ogbodo
(Codru Lozova)
Chidiebube Duru
(Rivers United)
Chidozie Awaziem
(Alanyaspor)
Chigonum Ihunda
(Rivers United)
Chigozi Obasi
(Enyimba)
Chigozie Iyiegbu
(Inter CGF)
Chigozie Mbah
(Slavia Szófia)
Chijioke Omeke
(Jomo Cosmos)
Chika Ezeh
(Sollentuna)
Chikeluba Ofoedu
(Sagan Tosu)
Chima Echefu
(St. Johann)
Chinedu Nwoloki
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Chinonso Nnamdi
(Chicago Fire)
Chinonso Obiozor
(Stade Gabésien)
Chinonso Onuh
(Tomori Berat)
Chinwendu Nkama
(Aluminij)
Chisom Chikatara
(Naft Maysan)
Chisom Egbuchunam
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Chris Obodo
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Chris Shimbayev
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Christian Chukwuka
(Bylis Ballsh)
Christian Ibeagha
(OKC Energy)
Christian Madu
(Enugu Rangers)
Christian Mmadubuike
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Christian Nnamani
(Flota Swinoujscie)
Christopher Chizoba
(Shan United)
Christopher Omoseibi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Chukuran Ukubile
(Sioni Bolnisi)

Chukwuebuka Onah
(Al Orooba)
Chukwuma Udoma
(Pelister)
Cletus Eba
(Rivers United)
Cletus Itodo
(Lobi Stars)
Consul Ebikabowei
(Bayelsa United)
Cyril Olisema
(Enyimba)
Damian Maduba
(Dunav Ruse)
Daniel Akpeyi
(Kaizer Chiefs)
Daniel Barnabas
(Rivers United)
Daniel Chukwu
(Taizhou Yuanda)
Daniel Edeh
(El Gounah)
Daniel Ijeh
(Enyimba)
Daniel Itodo
(Plateau United)
Daniel Jinadu
(Barnsley)
Daniel Obi
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Daniel Odafin
(Al Nahda)
Daniel Ola
(Daugava)
Daniel Olerum
(Shabab Al Ordon)
Daniel Osinachi
(Inter Turku)
Daniel Sosah
(Isloch)
Daniel Uchechi
(Hampton & Richmond)
Daniel Udoh
(Shrewsbury)
Danny Shittu
(Millwall)
David Abwo
(Giresunspor)
David Egbo
(Memphis 901)
David Enogela
(Olimpik Donetsk)
David Fadairo
(Podbrezová)
David Idowu
(BFC Daugavpils)
David Nazim
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
David Nduka
(Samgurali)
David Nwolokor
(Aluminij)
David Okereke
(Venezia)
David Tyavkase
(Lobi Stars)
Dele Adebola
(Rochdale)
Dele Adeleye
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Dele Aiyenugba
(Hapoel Afula)
Dele Alampasu
(Ventspils)
Dele Israel
(BFC Daugavpils)
Deniran Ortega
(Edinburgh City)
Denis Nya
(Plateau United)
Denis Samuel
(Szeged 2011)
Deou Dosa
(Alashkert)
Destiny Ashadi
(Rivers United)
Dickson Abiama
(Greuther Fürth)
Dike Chukwuebuka
(FC Porto II)
Dino Eze
(Gloria Buzau)
Djibril Diawara
(Österlen)
Dominic Chatto
(Falkenberg)
Dominic Vinicius
(Vejle Boldklub)
Donatus Edafe
(ND Gorica)
Dudu
(Oskarshamns)
Dudu Omagbemi
(Kecskeméti TE II)
Dumte Pyagbara
(Ventspils)
Ebedebiri Endurance
(Bayelsa United)
Ebere Goodluck
(Philadelphia Lone Star)
Ebiabowei Baker
(Zob Ahan)
Ebitimi Agogu
(Bayelsa United)
Ebuka Nwenyi
(Ourense CF)
Ebuka Samson
(SJK Akatemia)
Ebus Onuchukwu
(Banik Ostrava)
Edafe Egbedi
(Österlen)
Edafe Uzeh
(Hibernians)
Edidiong Essien
(Al-Wakra)
Eduwo Kingsley
(ES Tunis)
Edward Ofere
(Dundee United)
Edwin Eziyodawe
(Lilleström)
Edwin Ndybisi
(Dornbirn)
Efe Ambrose
(Dunfermline)
Efe Ehiorobo
(Lov-Ham Fotball)
Efe Sodje
(Bury)
Effiom Otu-Bassey
(Lilleström)
Effiong Eyoh
(Apolonia Fier)
Efosa Ona
(Igdir Aras Spor)
Egutu Oliseh
(Kalamarias)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8