Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Junior Lokosa
(ES Tunis)
Junior Pius
(Royal Antwerp)
Junior Torunarigha
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Justice Ohajunwa
(Midtjylland U19)
Juwon Oshaniwa
(Heart of Midlothian)
Kabir Bello
(Sepahan)
Kabiru Akinsola
(CSMS Iasi)
Kadri Timileyin
(Lobi Stars)
Kalu Uche
(Almería)
Kayode Odejayi
(Guiseley)
Kazeem Aderounmu
(Ventspils)
Kehinde Anifowoshe
(1º de Agosto)
Kehinde Fatai
(Astra Giurgiu)
Kehinde Owoeye
(Kastrioti)
Kelechi Iheanacho
(Elana Torun)
Kelechi Osunwa
(Al Merreikh)
Kelly Oahimijie
(Lobi Stars)
Kelvin Itoya
(Enugu Rangers)
Kelvin Nwamora
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Kenechukwu Agu
(Enugu Rangers)
Kennedy Eriba
(Stumbras)
Kennedy Nwanganga
(Dinamo Batumi)
Kenneth Obodo
(Vibonese)
Kenneth Omeruo
(Leganés)
Kevin Amuneke
(Portadown)
Kim Ojo
(Lyngby)
King Osanga
(White Star Woluwé)
Kingsley Ekeh
(AEK Larnaka)
Kingsley Eleje
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Kingsley Eleje
(Enugu Rangers)
Kingsley Madu
(Odense BK)
Kingsley Michael
(Cremonese)
Kingsley Olie
(Mjondalen)
Kingsley Onuegbu
(Nea Salamina)
Kingsley Sokari
(CS Sfaxien)
Kingsley Udoh
(Al Najaf)
Kizito Obi
(Jomo Cosmos)
Kolawole Agodirin
(Sambenedettese)
Kuku Fidelis
(FC Porto U19)
Kwambe Solomon
(Lobi Stars)
Lanre Kehinde
(Incheon)
Lawrence Simeon
(Atlantis FC)
Longinus Uwakwe
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Lordson Ichull
(AC Kajaani)
Lucky Idahor
(Zorya Lugansk)
Lucky Omerou
(Palanga)
Lucky Opara
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Lucky Otofe
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Lukman Haruna
(Ararat Yerevan)
Lukman Hussein
(Kastrioti)
Lukman Zakari
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Lumi Kanwei
(Crusaders)
Maarouf Yousef
(Al Mokawloon)
Maduabuchi Okereke
(Rivers United)
Maduka Udeh
(Öygarden)
Magnus Okuonghae
(Maidstone)
Manasseh Ishiaku
(Sint-Truidense)
Manu Apeh
(Tenerife)
Marco Tagbajumi
(Notodden)
Marios Ogboe
(Hamilton)
Markson Ojobo
(Rivers United)
Martins Ekwueme
(Falubaz Zielona Góra)
Martins Usule
(Enyimba)
Mathew Boniface
(Partizani Tirana)
Mathias Martins
(Lobi Stars)
Matins Ebuka
(Assyriska Turab.)
Maxwell Effiom
(Sandnes Ulf)
Memeh Okoli
(Atalanta U19)
Mfon Udoh
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Michael Apaki
(Liepaja)
Michael Eneramo
(ES Tunis)
Michael Ibe
(Andijan)
Michael Ikpe
(Bylis Ballsh)
Michael Odibe
(Concordia Chiajna)
Michael Olaha
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Michael Olaitan
(Kalamarias)
Michael Omoh
(CSMS Iasi)

Michael Osobe
(Dundalk)
Michael Segun
(Guimaraes II)
Michael Uchebo
(Enugu Rangers)
Michael Ugwu
(Bohemians 1905)
Micheal Azekhumen
(Nojom El Mostabel)
Micheal Stephen
(Lobi Stars)
Michel Babatunde
(Wydad Casablanca)
Michel Victor
(BKV Előre)
Mikel Agu
(Guimaraes)
Miracle Nwaorisa
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Mohamed Aliyu Datti
(Dessel Sport)
Mohammed Aliyu
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Mohhamed Aliyu
(Rude Zágráb)
Monday Etim
(Roskilde)
Monday James
(Hammarby)
Monsuru Bashiru
(Lobi Stars)
Morrise Anayo
(Apolonia Fier)
Moses Adams
(Westerlo)
Moses Daddy
(Nantes)
Moses Ebiye
(Ham-Kam)
Moses John
(FK Zemun)
Moses Ogbu
(Mjällby)
Moses Orkuma
(Monastir)
Mousa Mostafa
(Al Faisaly)
Muenfuh Sincere
(Boluspor)
Muhamed Tijani
(Banik Ostrava)
Muhammed Usman
(Shakter Karaganda)
Musa Muhammed
(NK Gorica)
Musa Yahaya
(FC Porto II)
Najeem Olukokun
(Lobi Stars)
Nana Bonsu
(Enugu Rangers)
Nansel Selbol
(Orange County SC)
Ndubuisi Egbo
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ndubuisi Eze
(Yverdon)
Nduka Ozokwo
(Ankaragücü)
Ndukaku Alison
(Rovaniemi)
Nnaemeka Ajuru
(Spartak Subotica)
Nnamdi Egbujuo
(Enugu Rangers)
Nnamdi Oduamadi
(KF Tiranë)
Noah Ojuola
(Midtjylland)
Nsima Peter
(Falkenberg)
Nwankwo Kanu
(Portsmouth)
Obafemi Martins
(Wuhan Zall)
Obinwanne David
(Shënkolli)
Obiora Nwankwo
(Boavista Porto)
Obiora Odita
(Mladost Lucani)
Obomate Fredrick
(Rivers United)
Odah Marshal
(Hapoel Hadera)
Oddyseus Alfa
(Maidenhead)
Ode Thompson
(Roeselare)
Odi Chibuze
(Trepca'89)
Odion Ighalo
(Manchester United)
Odirah Ntephe
(Bylis Ballsh)
Odumegwu Egbuonu
(Rivers United)
Odunlami Kunle
(Al Merreikh)
Ogana Louis
(Ararat-Armenia)
Ogenyi Onazi
(Denizlispor)
Oghenekaro Etebo
(Galatasaray)
Ogo Obi
(Hayes & Yeading)
Ogochukwu Frank
(Midtjylland)
Ojembe Olatuga
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Ojevwe Akpoveta
(Landskrona)
Ojo Solomon
(Enyimba)
Oke Akpoveta
(Norrby)
Okechukwu Odita
(Enugu Rangers)
Okiki Afolabi
(Ismaily)
Okomayin Segun
(Dinamo Vranje)
Okosi Edhere
(Backa Palanka)
Okwuchukwu Ezeh
(Balikesirspor)
Ola Adeyemo
(Wexford Youths)
Ola Ezumezu
(Acharnaikos)
Olabanjo Ogunji
(Tukums 2000)
1 2 3 4 5 6