Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Evo Ememe
(Mosta)
Eze Okeuhie
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Ezekiel Bassey
(Al Masry)
Ezekiel Mbah
(SONIDEP)
Eziekwe Chinonso
(Enugu Rangers)
Faith Obilor
(FK Aksu)
Fanen Akyam
(Belshina)
Fanendo Adi
(Minnesota United)
Favour Akem
(Ceramica Cleopatra)
Favour Martins
(Bayelsa United)
Fawaz Abdullahi
(APOEL Nikosia)
Fejiri Okenabirhie
(Cambridge United)
Felix Obada
(Moroka Swallows)
Félix Orode
(Gimnasia Mendoza)
Felix Udoh
(Partizani Tirana)
Femi Balogun
(Cova Piedade)
Fengor Ogude
(Yenisey)
Ferdinand Okoh
(Bournemouth)
Fidelis Iria
(Yozgatspor)
Fortune Bassey
(Hapoel Petach-Tikva)
Francis Momoh
(Grasshoppers)
Francis Uzoho
(Omonia Nikosia)
Frank Kamalu
(Brescia)
Frank Temile
(Sliema Wanderers)
Franklin Ogbonna
(Richards Bay)
Frankline Okoye
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Franklyn Akammadu
(Alessandria)
Fred Friday
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Funom Alfred
(El Daklyeh)
Funsho Bamgboye
(Rapid Bukarest)
Gabriel Biriduba
(Bayelsa United)
Gabriel Ibitham
(Ghazl El Mehalla)
Gabriel Obekpa
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Gabriel Okechukwu
(Consadole Sapporo)
Gabriel Olalekan
(Rivers United)
Gabriel Steven
(Olympic Malmö)
Gabriel Wassa
(Plateau United)
Ganiu Ogungbe
(Pieta Hotspurs)
Ganiyu Oseni
(Ararat Yerevan)
Garba Lawal
(Iraklis Saloniki)
Gavi Thompson
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Gbenga Opamoye
(Slavia Mozyr)
Gbolahan Salami
(Al Qaisoma)
Gbubemi Dudu
(Inter CGF)
Gege Soriola
(Al Riffa)
Geoffrey Charles
(Liaoning Shenyang)
George Akpabio
(Bnei Sakhnin)
George Ikenne
(Mezőkövesd)
George Jamabo
(AS Eupen)
George White
(Strommen)
Gideon Sani
(Yeni Amasyaspor)
Gideon Zuma
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Gilbert Thompson
(Apolonia Fier)
Godfrey Oboabona
(Dinamo Batumi)
Godfrey Ogbonna
(Motema Pembe)
Godfri Stefen
(Diósgyőr)
Godspower Abuya
(Lege-Cap-Ferret)
Godwin Aguda
(Falkenberg)
Godwin Chinemeren
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Godwin Emmanuel
(Ghajnsielem)
Godwin Joseph
(Gudja United)
Godwin Mensha
(Foolad Khuzestan)
Godwin Obaje
(Kairouan)
Godwin Okwara
(Tala'ea El Geish)
Golden Gibson
(Triglav)
Goseph Nathanel
(Al Hudod)
Gozie Umeh
(Slovácko)
Grant Williams
(Super Nova)
Greg Etafia
(Highlands Park)
Hafiz Aliyu
(Métlaoui)
Hamed Sholaja
(Hapoel Jerusalem)
Hamza Sani
(Hamrun Spartans)
Hamzat Ojediran
(Debreceni VSC)
Happiness Okpechi
(Yadanarbon)
Harmony Ikande
(Aris Limassol)
Harrison Jiakponna
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Haruna Babangida
(Kapfenberg)
Haruna Garba
(Voluntari)
Hassan Lawrence
(Växjö United)
Hassan Oladimeji
(Bayelsa United)
Hector Tubonemi
(Tatran Presov)
Henri Onoka
(Drita Gijlan)
Henry
(Londrina)
Henry Emenike
(Kongsvinger)
Henry Isaac
(Siófok II)
Henry Offia
(Västeras SK)
Henry Onyekuru
(Al Feiha)
Henry Uche
(Kukësi)
Hillary Gong
(Trencín)
Hogan Ukpa
(Struga)
Ibe Chinaecherem
(Cremonese)
Ibeh Ransom Jidechukwu
(Ararat Yerevan)
Ibok Edet
(College Europa)
Ibraheem Jabaar
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Ibrahim Aboubaker
(Plateau United)
Ibrahim Ajani
(Enugu Rangers)
Ibrahim Ayoula
(Ceramica Cleopatra)
Ibrahim Buhari
(Elfsborg)
Ibrahim Mustapha
(Plateau United)
Ibrahim Obayomi
(Marítimo II)
Ibrahim Olaosebikan
(Akademija Pandev)
Ibrahim Rasheed
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Ibrahim Said
(Viborg)
Ibrahim Salis
(Gudja United)
Ibrahim Sunusi
(Montreal Impact)
Ibrahim Usman
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
Ideye Brown
(Göztepe Izmir)
Idris Momoh
(Miedz Legnica)
Idris Nuradin
(Smorgon)
Ifeany Emeghara
(Steaua Bucuresti)
Ifeanyi Anaemena
(Rivers United)
Ifeanyi Ani
(HIFK Helsinki)
Ifeanyi Ede
(KF Tiranë)
Ifeanyi Edeh
(KF Tiranë)
Ifeanyi Francis
(Rivers United)
Ifeanyi George
(Enugu Rangers)
Ifeanyi Ifeanyi
(Qizilqum)
Ifeanyi Matthew
(FC Zürich)
Ifeanyi Nduka
(Arsenal-Tula)
Ifeanyi Nweke
(Rivers United)
Ifeanyi Onyeanula
(HIFK Helsinki)
Ifeanyi Onyedika
(Lilleström)
Ifeanyi Onyilov
(Cova Piedade)
Ifeanyi Udeze
(AEK Athen)
Ifechukwu Amobi
(Prostejov)
Ify Ofoegbu
(Chesterfield)
Igboun Sylvester
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Ige Adeshina
(Hamrun Spartans)
Igho James
(Enyimba)
Ighodaro Osaguona
(Persepolis)
Igoh Ogbu
(Slavia Praha)
Ikechukwu Ezeh
(Napredak)
Ikechukwu Ibenegbu
(Enugu Rangers)
Ikechukwu Kalu
(Teuta Durres)
Ikechukwu Okorie
(Maltepespor)
Ikechukwu Uche
(Gimnastic)
Iko Seth
(Adanaspor)
Ikpe Ekong
(Djurgarden)
Imade Osarenkhoe
(Bendel Insurance)
Imo Obot
(Enyimba)
Imoh Ezekiel
(UTA Arad)
Imran Adam
(Dhamk)
Ineikade Timitimi
(Bayelsa United)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9