Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Nsima Peter
(Falkenberg)
Nwankwo Kanu
(Portsmouth)
Obafemi Martins
(Wuhan Zall)
Obinna Nwobodo
(Göztepe Izmir)
Obinwanne David
(Shënkolli)
Obiora Nwankwo
(Boavista Porto)
Obiora Odita
(Mladost Lucani)
Obomate Fredrick
(Rivers United)
Oche Ochowechi
(Plateau United)
Odah Marshal
(Hapoel Hadera)
Oddyseus Alfa
(Maidenhead)
Ode Thompson
(Roeselare)
Odi Chibuze
(Trepca'89)
Odion Ighalo
(Manchester United)
Odirah Ntephe
(Bylis Ballsh)
Odumegwu Egbuonu
(Rivers United)
Odunlami Kunle
(Rivers United)
Ogana Louis
(Ararat-Armenia)
Ogenyi Onazi
(Denizlispor)
Oghenekaro Etebo
(Galatasaray)
Ogo Obi
(Hayes & Yeading)
Ogochukwu Frank
(Midtjylland)
Ojembe Olatuga
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Ojevwe Akpoveta
(Landskrona)
Ojo Solomon
(Enyimba)
Oke Akpoveta
(Norrby)
Okechukwu Odita
(Enugu Rangers)
Okiki Afolabi
(Ismaily)
Okomayin Segun
(Dinamo Vranje)
Okosi Edhere
(Backa Palanka)
Okwuchukwu Ezeh
(Balikesirspor)
Ola Adeyemo
(Wexford Youths)
Ola Ezumezu
(Acharnaikos)
Olabanjo Ogunji
(Tukums 2000)
Oladapo Kayode
(Derry City)
Oladele Ajiboye
(Plateau United)
Oladele Oshobe
(Partizani Tirana)
Olaide Badmus
(Valmieras)
Olaitan Buraimoh
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Olajide Williams
(MyPa Kouvola)
Olakunle Alo
(Apolonia Fier)
Olakunle Olusegun
(Fremad Amager)
Olalekan Bola
(Bylis Ballsh)
Olufemi Thomas
(Enugu Rangers)
Oluwadamilare Ojo
(Lobi Stars)
Oluwasina Abe
(Teuta Durres)
Oluwatobiloba Adefunyibomi
(Asteras Tripolis)
Omaran Saeeid
(Al Shualah)
Omonigho Temile
(Valletta)
Onome Sodje
(Partizani Tirana)
Onori Odah
(Rivers United)
Onyedikachi Ononogbu
(Black Leopards)
Onyedikachuwu Nnamani
(AFC Eskilstuna)
Onyeka Onwuekelu
(Geel-Meerhout)
Onyekachi Apam
(Stade Rennes)
Onyekachi Okonkwo
(Cape Town City)
Onyekachi Silas
(Uniao Torreense)
Onyekachi Ugwuadu
(Odd Grenland)
Onyinye Ndidi
(Leicester)
Orji Okwonkwo
(Montreal Impact)
Orotomal Alex
(AS Kigali)
Osa Guobadia
(Balzan)
Osariemen Ebagua
(Bisceglie)
Ospina Egbe
(Rivers United)
Otakho Aghahowa
(Lobi Stars)

Otto John
(Skenderbeu)
Ovye Monday
(Zimbru)
Owolabi Samuel
(Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor)
Pam Samuel
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Pascal Kondaponi
(UD Oliveirense)
Paschal Ekwueme
(Kluczbork)
Paschal Okoli
(Celik Zenica)
Patrick Eze
(Kukësi)
Patrick Ogunsoto
(Acharnaikos)
Patrick Okonkwo
(Atlanta United II)
Paul Abba
(FC Severin)
Paul Chimezie
(Pieta Hotspurs)
Paul Mukairu
(Anderlecht)
Paul Obiefule
(Kuopion)
Paul Onobi
(Kuopion)
Paul Udoh
(Olbia)
Peter Adeniyi
(Carshalton Athletic)
Peter Ijeh
(GAIS Göteborg)
Peter Kolawole
(Motema Pembe)
Peter Michael
(Sogndal)
Peter Moses
(FK Senica)
Peter Nworah
(Al-Ain)
Peter Odemwingie
(Rotherham)
Peter Olayinka
(Slavia Praha)
Peter Onyekachi
(Hapoel Acre)
Peter Suswam
(Kukësi)
Peter Utaka
(Kyoto Sanga)
Philip Azango
(Trencín)
Philip Edeipo
(Rovaniemi)
Philip Njoku
(Inter Turku)
Philip Otele
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Poly Obiefule
(Hibernians)
Precious Amayah
(Hellas Verona)
Princewill Ani
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Princewill Okachi
(Panthrakikos)
Qudus Lawal
(Bylis Ballsh)
Rabiu Afolabi
(SonderjyskE)
Rabiu Ibrahim
(Slovan Bratislava)
Raheem Lawal
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Rahim Oulabi
(Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya)
Ramun Azeez
(Granada)
Raphael Ayagwa
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Raphael Nwadike
(Fredericia)
Raphael Odogwu
(Südtirol)
Raphael Udah
(Kuopion)
Rasheed Alabi
(Paphos FC)
Razak Adegbite
(Happy Valley)
Reuben Bala
(Enyimba)
Reuben Yem
(Trencín)
Rilwan Hassan
(SonderjyskE)
Robert Odu
(Happy Valley)
Roland John
(Pieta Hotspurs)
Roland Koffi
(Enugu Rangers)
S.Oko
(Bromley)
Sadeeq Yusuf
(Haugesund)
Sadick Abass
(Enugu Rangers)
Sadiq Umar
(Almería)
Salas Okechukwu
(Tsarsko Selo)
Saleh Yahaya
(Zimbru)
Salisu Abdullahi
(Fremad Amager)
Saliu Sodiq
(Seraing United)
Salomon Udo
(Ararat Yerevan)
Sam Sodje
(Notts)
Samiru Abdullahi
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Samson
(Covilha)
Samson Adedipe
(Rivers United)
Samson Gabriel
(Peterhead)
Samson Godwin
(Slavia Mozyr)
Samson Obi
(Enyimba)
Samson Tijani
(Hartberg)
Samuel Adegbenro
(Rosenborg)
Samuel Atvati
(Métlaoui)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7