Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Kingsley Ekeh
(AEK Larnaka)
Kingsley Eleje
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Kingsley Eleje
(Enugu Rangers)
Kingsley Madu
(Trencín)
Kingsley Olie
(Mjondalen)
Kingsley Onuegbu
(Qingdao Manatee)
Kingsley Udoh
(Al Najaf)
Kizito Obi
(Jomo Cosmos)
Kolawole Agodirin
(Sambenedettese)
Kuku Fidelis
(Boavista Porto)
Kwambe Solomon
(Lobi Stars)
Lanre Kehinde
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Lawrence Chiedozie
(St. George's)
Lawrence Simeon
(Atlantis FC)
Longinus Uwakwe
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Lookman Binuyo
(Rivers United)
Lordson Ichull
(AC Kajaani)
Lucky Idahor
(Zorya Lugansk)
Lucky Omerou
(Merksem)
Lucky Otofe
(Vitosha Bistritsa)
Luiz Igbineweka
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Lukman Haruna
(Ararat Yerevan)
Lukman Hussein
(KF Tiranë)
Lukman Zakari
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Lukuman Aliu
(Slutsk)
Lumi Kanwei
(Crusaders)
Luqman Gilmore
(Samgurali)
Maarouf Yousef
(National Bank of Egypt)
Maduabuchi Okereke
(Rivers United)
Maduka Udeh
(Öygarden)
Magnus Okuonghae
(Maidstone)
Malachi Ohawume
(Rivers United)
Manasseh Ishiaku
(Sint-Truidense)
Manu Apeh
(Alcorcón)
Manyo Egbe
(Enyimba)
Marco Tagbajumi
(Notodden)
Marios Ogboe
(Larisa)
Mark Ugboh
(Midtjylland)
Markson Ojobo
(Rivers United)
Martins Ekwueme
(Falubaz Zielona Góra)
Martins Usule
(Enyimba)
Mathew Boniface
(Partizani Tirana)
Mathias Martins
(Lobi Stars)
Mathias Ogwuche
(Feirense)
Matins Ebuka
(Assyriska Turab.)
Maximillian Ihekuna
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Maxwell Sani
(Slutsk)
Mfon Udoh
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Michael Apaki
(Liepaja)
Michael Eneramo
(ES Tunis)
Michael Ibe
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Michael Ikpe
(Bylis Ballsh)
Michael Obamina
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Michael Odibe
(Concordia Chiajna)
Michael Olaha
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Michael Olaitan
(Kalamarias)
Michael Ologo
(Istanbulspor)
Michael Omoh
(Farul Constanta)
Michael Osobe
(Dundalk)
Michael Segun
(Guimaraes II)
Michael Uchebo
(Enugu Rangers)
Michael Udebuluzor
(Ingolstadt)
Michael Ugwu
(Bohemians 1905)
Micheal Anwuli
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Micheal Azekhumen
(Nojom El Mostabel)
Micheal Stephen
(Inhulets)
Michel Victor
(BKV Előre)
Mike Ezekiel Amanga
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Mikel Agu
(Fuenlabrada)
Miracle Nwaorisa
(Noah Jürmala)
Miracle Nwautobo
(CSF Balti)
Mohamed Aliyu Datti
(Dessel Sport)
Mohammed Aliyu
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Mohammed Umar
(Falkenberg)

Mohhamed Aliyu
(Rude Zágráb)
Monday Etim
(Roskilde)
Monday James
(Hammarby)
Monsuru Adisa
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Monsuru Bashiru
(Lobi Stars)
Morice Chukwu
(Rivers United)
Morrise Anayo
(Apolonia Fier)
Moses Adams
(Westerlo)
Moses Candidus
(Noravank)
Moses Daddy
(Nantes)
Moses Ebiye
(Tromso)
Moses John
(FK Zemun)
Moses Ogbu
(Pohang)
Moses Omoduemuke
(Rivers United)
Moses Orkuma
(Umm-Salal)
Moses Usor
(Slavia Praha)
Mousa Mostafa
(Al Faisaly)
Mubaraq Adeshina
(Asteras Tripolis)
Muenfuh Sincere
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Muhamed Tijani
(Táborsko)
Muhammed Usman
(Sektzia Nes Tziona)
Mukhtar Sanusi
(Dinamo Brest)
Musa Isah
(Belshina)
Musa Muhammed
(FK Sarajevo)
Musa Yahaya
(Academico Viseu)
Mutiu Ogundimu
(Rivers United)
Najeem Olukokun
(Lobi Stars)
Nana Bonsu
(Enugu Rangers)
Nansel Selbol
(Bijelo Brdo)
Nathan Sheye
(Varzim)
Ndubuisi Egbo
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ndubuisi Eze
(Yverdon)
Nduka Ozokwo
(Ankaragücü)
Nelson Okeke
(Sparta Praha II)
Nicholas Anwan
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Nnaemeka Ajuru
(Spartak Subotica)
Nnamdi Egbujuo
(Enugu Rangers)
Nnamdi Oduamadi
(KF Tiranë)
Noah Ojuola
(Midtjylland)
Nsima Peter
(Utsikten)
Nwankwo Kanu
(Portsmouth)
Nworie Maduabuchi
(Rivers United)
Obafemi Martins
(Wuhan Zall)
Obinna Nwobodo
(FC Cincinnati)
Obinwanne David
(Shënkolli)
Obioma Godson
(Enyimba)
Obomate Fredrick
(Rivers United)
Oche Ochowechi
(Feirense)
Odah Marshal
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Oddyseus Alfa
(Queens Park)
Ode Thompson
(Roeselare)
Odi Chibuze
(Trepca'89)
Odion Ighalo
(Al-Hilal)
Odirah Ntephe
(Bylis Ballsh)
Odumegwu Egbuonu
(Rivers United)
Odunlami Kunle
(Rivers United)
Ogaga Oduko
(Saburtalo II)
Ogana Louis
(Ararat-Armenia)
Ogenyi Onazi
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Ogo Obi
(Hayes & Yeading)
Ogochukwu Frank
(Brentford)
Ojembe Olatuga
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Ojevwe Akpoveta
(Landskrona)
Ojo Solomon
(Enyimba)
Oke Akpoveta
(KPV Kokkola)
Okechukwu Christian
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Okechukwu Odita
(Enugu Rangers)
Okiki Afolabi
(Fasil Kenema)
Okomayin Segun
(Dinamo Vranje)
Okwuchukwu Ezeh
(Eyüpspor)
Ola Adeyemo
(Peterhead)
Ola Ezumezu
(Acharnaikos)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8