Főoldal » Focisták » Nigéria focistái

Nigériai focisták listája

Nigériai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Rasheed Alabi
(Paphos FC)
Rasheed Yusuf
(Zakakiou)
Raymond Adeola
(Dinamo Minsk)
Razak Adegbite
(Happy Valley)
Reuben Bala
(Enyimba)
Reuben Yem
(Trencín)
Richard Friday
(GAIS Göteborg)
Rilwan Hassan
(Ham-Kam)
Robert Mizo
(Al-Hilal)
Robert Odu
(Southern District)
Roland John
(Pieta Hotspurs)
Roland Koffi
(Enugu Rangers)
Romanus Igidimba
(Jomo Cosmos)
S.Oko
(Bromley)
Sadeeq Yusuf
(Misr Lel Makasa)
Sadick Abass
(Enugu Rangers)
Sadiq Umar
(Real Sociedad)
Saidu Salisu
(IFK Göteborg)
Salas Okechukwu
(Tsarsko Selo)
Saleh Yahaya
(Zimbru)
Salim Lawal
(Istra 1961)
Salisu Abdullahi
(Fremad Amager)
Salisu Mubarak
(Haras El Hodood)
Saliu Babatunde
(Feniks Pidmonastyr)
Saliu Sodiq
(Seraing United)
Salomon Udo
(Pyunik)
Sam Sodje
(Notts)
Sampson Agoha
(Adanaspor)
Samson
(Covilha)
Samson Adedipe
(Rivers United)
Samson Ajayi
(Lincoln Red Imps)
Samson Gabriel
(Peterhead)
Samson Godwin
(Slavia Mozyr)
Samson Lawal
(Inverness)
Samson Obi
(Enyimba)
Samson Onomigho
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Samson Tijani
(Wolfsberger)
Samuel Adegbenro
(Beijing Guoan)
Samuel Aina
(Las Vegas Legends)
Samuel Ajine
(Skenderbeu)
Samuel Akere
(Botev Plovdiv)
Samuel Amadi
(Ceramica Cleopatra)
Samuel Atvati
(Métlaoui)
Samuel Eduok
(Hajduk Split)
Samuel Folarin
(Harrogate Town)
Samuel Kalu
(Lausanne)
Samuel Kalu
(Enyimba)
Samuel Mathias
(Rivers United)
Samuel Nnoshiri
(Podbeskidzie)
Samuel Obi
(ND Gorica)
Samuel Odeoibo
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Samuel Okon
(Dinamo Vranje)
Samuel Olabisi
(Rovaniemi)
Samuel Ononiwu
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Samuel Solomon
(Tomori Berat)
Sani Abubakar
(Okocimski Brzesko)
Sani Emmanuel
(Biel/Bienne)
Sani Kaita
(Rovaniemi)
Sani Tahir
(Lucksta)
Sanni Issa
(Waitakere)
Savior Nvafor
(Gudja United)
Saviour Godwin
(Al Akhdoud)
Sele Davou
(UD Oliveirense)
Semi Ajayi
(West Bromwich)
Semiu Liadi
(Enugu Rangers)
Sergio Uyi
(Seregno)
Seyi Adeleke
(Western Sydney Wanderers)
Seyi Olajengbesi
(Sandhausen)
Shaibu Nuhu
(Reggiana)
Shedrack Asiegbu
(Rivers United)
Shedrack Charles
(IMT Novi Beograd)
Shedrack Francis
(Rivers United)
Sherif Isa
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Shobowale Azeez
(Al Hilal Omdurman)
Shola Collins
(Jammerbugt)
Shola Shodiya
(Hibernians)
Shola Shoretire
(Manchester United)
Shuaibu Ibrahim
(Noravank)
Sikiru Olatunbosun
(Voska Sport)
Silas Alfred
(Valletta)
Silas Nenrot
(Plateau United)
Silas Nwankwo
(Mjällby)
Simeon Tochukwu
(Salernitana)
Simon Oduh
(Stadl-Paura)
Simon Omon
(Varnsdorf)
Simon Zenke
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Smart Ajiduah
(Tosya Belediyespor)
Smart Osadolor
(Bonnyrigg Rose)
Sodiq Atanda
(Erzeni Shijak)
Sodiq Fatai
(Alashkert)
Sodiq Ougola
(Ceramica Cleopatra)
Sodiq Rasheed
(Rabotnicki)
Solomon Agbalaka
(Saburtalo)
Solomon John
(Mlada Boleslav)
Solomon Kwambe
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Solomon Ogberahwe
(Jammerbugt)
Solomon Okoronkwo
(BFC Dynamo)
Solomon Okpako
(Enugu Rangers)
Solomon Osaghae
(Varnsdorf)
Sone Aluko
(Ipswich)
Sopuruchukwu Onyemaechi
(Boavista Porto)
Sowunmi Attila
(Siófok II)
Stanley Amuzie
(KPV Kokkola)
Stanley Charles
(Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz)
Stanley Dimgba
(Stellenbosch)
Stanley Ibe
(Daugava)
Stanley Ihugba
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Stanley Kanu
(Marítimo)
Stanley Nnanna
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Stanley Nwabali
(Chippa United)
Stanley Oganbor
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Stanley Ohawuchi
(Qadisiya Khubar)
Stanley Okoro
(Cherno More Varna)
Stanley Okoroma
(Bendel Insurance)
Stanley Ukwuoma
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Stanley Umukoro
(Jomo Cosmos)
Stephen Chinedu
(Siroki Brijeg)
Stephen Eze
(Queen's Park)
Stephen Odey
(Randers)
Steven Alfred
(Hapoel Hadera)
Success Isaac
(Udinese)
Sudais Baba
(Trnava)
Sulaiman Animassaun
(Torpedo Yerevan)
Sulaiman Oyewale
(Giugliano)
Sulaimon Adekunle
(Bylis Ballsh)
Suleiman Abba
(Rivers United)
Suleiman Abdullahi
(IFK Göteborg)
Suleymane Omolade
(Levadiakos)
Sunday
(Tomori Berat)
Sunday Abalo
(Covilha)
Sunday Afolabi
(Universidad San Martín)
Sunday Alimi
(Kavala)
Sunday Anthony
(Plateau United)
Sunday Anyanwu
(Bendel Insurance)
Sunday Bale
(Upsala)
Sunday Emmanuel
(Feirense)
Sunday Faleye
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Sunday Haruna
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Sunday Kalu
(West Armenia)
Sunday Mba
(Malatyaspor)
Sunday Ngbede
(Noravank)
Sunday Odeh
(HB Torshavn)
Sunday Rotimi
(Rivers United)
Sunny
(Paphos FC)
Sunny Omoregie
(Always Ready)
Suraj Ayeleso
(Plateau United)
Taiwo Awoniyi
(Nottingham Forest)
Taiwo Hassan
(Marítimo II)
Taiye Ajiye
(Kemi Kings)
Taofeek Biobaku
(Vänersborgs FK)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9