Főoldal » Focisták » Oroszország focistái

Orosz focisták listája

Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 ... ❯❯
Nikolay Boyarkin
(Mordovia Saransk)
Nikolay Dergachev
(Irtysh Omsk)
Nikolay Fadeev
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Nikolay Fiev
(Rotor Volgograd)
Nikolay Filipenkov
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Nikolay Genchu
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Nikolay Ivanov
(Vityaz Podolsk)
Nikolay Kabaev
(Volna Nizhegorodskaya)
Nikolay Kalinsky
(Olimpiyets)
Nikolay Kazachenko
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Nikolay Khvalov
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Nikolay Komlichenko
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Nikolay Kovalev
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Nikolay Kuznetsov
(Sokol Saratov)
Nikolay Makarov
(Sokol Saratov)
Nikolay Maraev
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Nikolay Moskalenko
(Forte Taganrog)
Nikolay Nesgovorov
(Strogino Moszkva)
Nikolay Nesterenko
(Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
Nikolay Novikov
(Chertanovo Moszkva)
Nikolay Ogurtsov
(Salyut Belgorod)
Nikolay Olenikov
(Rotor Volgograd)
Nikolay Oshchepkov
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
Nikolay Pogrebnyak
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Nikolay Poyarkov
(FK Rostov)
Nikolay Prudnikov
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Nikolay Rybikov
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Nikolay Shabalin
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Nikolay Shabonin
(Yakutiya Yakutsk)
Nikolay Shestakov
(Cherepovets)
Nikolay Shikov
(Leningradets)
Nikolay Shinkevich
(Raspadskaya)
Nikolay Skvortsov
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Nikolay Sysuev
(Olimpiyets)
Nikolay Tyunin
(Szpartak Moszkva II)
Nikolay Vdovichenko
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Nikolay Vovk
(Znamya)
Nikolay Yastrebov
(Nosta Novotroitsk)
Nikolay Zajtsev
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Nikolay Zirikov
(CSKA Moszkva)
Nodar Kavtaradze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nodari Kalichava
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Nuri Abdokov
(Urozhay)
Nurik Gadzhiev
(Legion Dynamo)
Oleg Aleynik
(Rotor Volgograd)
Oleg Amelkin
(Delin Izhevsk)
Oleg Avramchik
(Trevis i VVK)
Oleg Baklov
(FK Ural)
Oleg Brezhnev
(Sokol Saratov)
Oleg Chepchugov
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Oleg Chernyshov
(FK Tambov)
Oleg Dzantiev
(Dolgie Prudy)
Oleg Eliseev
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Oleg Elkin
(Vybor-Kurbatovo)
Oleg Fadeev
(Akademiya Futbola)
Oleg Fedorov
(Zenit Penza)
Oleg Isaenko
(Krasnodar II)
Oleg Ivanov
(Terek Grozny)
Oleg Kozhanov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Oleg Kozhemyakin
(Rotor Volgograd)
Oleg Kupryakov
(Metallurg Asha)
Oleg Kuzmin
(Rubin Kazan)
Oleg Lanin
(Yenisey)
Oleg Leshchikov
(FK Astrakhan)
Oleg Makeev
(Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
Oleg Malyukov
(Zenit Penza)
Oleg Murachev
(Neman Grodno)
Oleg Nikolaev
(Rotor Volgograd)
Oleg Novikov
(Chelyabinsk)
Oleg Pliev
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Oleg Roganov
(Chelyabinsk)
Oleg Sakkati
(Kuban Kholding)
Oleg Shatov
(Rubin Kazan)
Oleg Shchetkin
(Zenit Penza)
Oleg Shelyutov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Oleg Shmoylov
(Radian-Baykal)
Oleg Sibalov
(Blagoveshchensk)

Oleg Smirnov
(Olimpiyets)
Oleg Tarabanov
(Irtysh Omsk)
Oleg Tolmasov
(Qizilqum)
Oleg Valov
(Tallinna Infonet)
Oleg Vlasov
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Oleg Yakovlev
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Oleg Zakharov
(Chelyabinsk)
Oleg Zhuravlev
(Strogino Moszkva)
Omar Omarov
(Legion Dynamo)
Osman Suleymanov
(Torpedo Yerevan)
Pavel Afanasyev
(Lada SOK)
Pavel Andrianov
(Pskov 747)
Pavel Avdeev
(Trans Narva)
Pavel Baranov
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Pavel Barbashov
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Pavel Bashilin
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Pavel Belyanin
(Khimik Novomoskovsk)
Pavel Bochkarev
(Zorkiy Krasnogorsk)
Pavel Derevyagin
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Pavel Drozdov
(Strogino Moszkva)
Pavel Esikov
(Sakhalin)
Pavel Evseev
(Shinnik)
Pavel Galyukshev
(Nosta Novotroitsk)
Pavel Gizgizov
(Sokol Saratov)
Pavel Golyshev
(Navbahor)
Pavel Gorelov
(FK Rostov)
Pavel Gurov
(Kaluga)
Pavel Ignatovich
(Olimpiyets)
Pavel Ivakin
(Strogino Moszkva)
Pavel Kadushkin
(Avangard Kursk)
Pavel Kaloshin
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Pavel Karasev
(FK Tambov)
Pavel Komolov
(Olimpiyets)
Pavel Kondrakhin
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Pavel Kovalev
(Dinamo Stavropol)
Pavel Kryzhevskikh
(Chelyabinsk)
Pavel Lelyukhin
(Paphos FC)
Pavel Mamaev
(FK Rostov)
Pavel Maslov
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Pavel Mochalin
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Pavel Mogilevets
(Rubin Kazan)
Pavel Novitskiy
(Sovjetov)
Pavel Orlov
(FK Tambov)
Pavel Petrushin
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Pavel Pinaev
(Atom Novovoronezh)
Pavel Polyakov
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Pavel Rozhkov
(Yenisey)
Pavel Ryabokon
(Dolgie Prudy)
Pavel Ryaboshapka
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Pavel Ryzhikov
(Essentuki)
Pavel Safronov
(Syzran-2003)
Pavel Samoylov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Pavel Sergeev
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Pavel Sergeev
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Pavel Shadrin
(Neftekhimik)
Pavel Shakuro
(Irtysh Omsk)
Pavel Solomatin
(Essentuki)
Pavel Sultanov
(Slavia Mozyr)
Pavel Tomilin
(Zenit Penza)
Pavel Vasilyev
(Lada Tolyatti)
Pavel Vishnevskiy
(Trevis i VVK)
Pavel Zagonenko
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Payzulla Medzhidov
(Legion Dynamo)
Petr Bukievskiy
(FK Tambov)
Petr Bystrov
(Rubin Kazan)
Petr Gitselov
(Mjällby)
Petr Ivanov
(Sakhalin)
Petr Kudakovskiy
(Levante II)
Petr Nemov
(Tomsk)
Petr Sevostyanenko
(Merani Martvili)
Petr Stroitelev
(Blagoveshchensk)
Petr Ten
(FK Minsk)
Petr Ustinov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Petr Valentov
(Blagoveshchensk)
❮❮ ... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 ... ❯❯