Orosz focisták listája
Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Ishkhan Geloyan
(Arsenal-Tula)
(Arsenal-Tula)
Iskandar Dzhalilov
(Istiqlol)
(Istiqlol)
Iskandar Zarobekov
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Islam Akaev
(Legion Dynamo)
(Legion Dynamo)
Islam Alsultanov
(Akhmat Grozny)
(Akhmat Grozny)
Islam Bersekov
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Islam Davletukaev
(Akhmat Grozny)
(Akhmat Grozny)
Islam Dokhov
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Islam Ediev
(Vaynah Shali)
(Vaynah Shali)
Islam Evloev
(Zvezda Ryazan)
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Islam Imamov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Islam Khalimbekov
(Anzhi)
(Anzhi)
Islam Khamkhoev
(Vaynah Shali)
(Vaynah Shali)
Islam Khamurzov
(Druzhba)
(Druzhba)
Islam Mashukov
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Islam Pekov
(Druzhba)
(Druzhba)
Islam Tlupov
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Islam Tsuroev
(Angusht)
(Angusht)
Islam Vagabov
(Legion Dynamo)
(Legion Dynamo)
Islam Viskhadzhiev
(Vaynah Shali)
(Vaynah Shali)
Islam Yakhjaev
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Islam Zhilov
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Islam-Bek Gubzhokov
(Krasnodar II)
(Krasnodar II)
Islamitdin Abdullaev
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Islamnur Abdulavov
(Legion Dynamo)
(Legion Dynamo)
Islamzhan Nasyrov
(Tyumen)
(Tyumen)
Ismail Dibirov
(Khimki)
(Khimki)
Ismail Ediev
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Ismail Korgoloev
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Israpil Abdulaev
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Ivan Alekseev
(Akritas)
(Akritas)
Ivan Andreev
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Ivan Bachurin
(Rostov-na-Donu)
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Ivan Baklanov
(Belshina)
(Belshina)
Ivan Baranov
(Amkal)
(Amkal)
Ivan Belikov
(Fakel)
(Fakel)
Ivan Belyaev
(Sokol Saratov)
(Sokol Saratov)
Ivan Bezrukov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva U19)
(Lokomotiv Moszkva U19)
Ivan Bober
(Sovjetov)
(Sovjetov)
Ivan Borisov
(Elektron VN)
(Elektron VN)
Ivan Budachev
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Ivan Bychkov
(Zenit Szentpétervár U19)
(Zenit Szentpétervár U19)
Ivan Bzikadze
(FK Spartak Tambov)
(FK Spartak Tambov)
Ivan Cherenchikov
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Ivan Chernikov
(Dinamo Kostroma)
(Dinamo Kostroma)
Ivan Chudin
(Akron)
(Akron)
Ivan Donskov
(Chayka)
(Chayka)
Ivan Drannikov
(Rotor Volgograd)
(Rotor Volgograd)
Ivan Enin
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Ivan Erokhin
(Masis)
(Masis)
Ivan Ershov
(Pskov 747)
(Pskov 747)
Ivan Frolov
(Mashuk-KMV)
(Mashuk-KMV)
Ivan Galanin
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Ivan Ganyushkin
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
(Metallurg Vidnoye)
Ivan Gerasimov
(Rotor Volgograd)
(Rotor Volgograd)
Ivan Goryunov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Ivan Ignatenko
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
Ivan Ignatyev
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
(Zeleznicar Pancevo)
Ivan Ivanchenko
(Rodina Moszkva)
(Rodina Moszkva)
Ivan Kalchuk
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Ivan Karatygin
(Torpedo Vladimir)
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Ivan Khleborodov
(Saransk)
(Saransk)
Ivan Khomukha
(Volgar Astrakhan)
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Ivan Kirillovykh
(Trevis i VVK)
(Trevis i VVK)
Ivan Knyazev
(Zvezda Perm)
(Zvezda Perm)
Ivan Komarov
(FK Rostov)
(FK Rostov)
Ivan Konovalov
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Ivan Konovalov
(Raspadskaya)
(Raspadskaya)
Ivan Korshunov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Ivan Kosov
(Kolomna)
(Kolomna)
Ivan Kostylev
(Zenit Izhevsk)
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Ivan Kotelnikov
(Veles)
(Veles)
Ivan Kozlov
(Arsenal-Tula)
(Arsenal-Tula)
Ivan Kudryashov
(Peresvet Podolsk)
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Ivan Kukushkin
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Ivan Kuzmichev
(Torpedo Moszkva)
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Ivan Kuznetsov
(Lada SOK)
(Lada SOK)
Ivan Kuznetsov
(FK Rostov)
(FK Rostov)
Ivan Lapin
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Ivan Lapshov
(Yenisey)
(Yenisey)
Ivan Latyshev
(FC Yerevan)
(FC Yerevan)
Ivan Lepskiy
(Dinamo Moszkva)
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Ivan Leskov
(Radian-Baykal)
(Radian-Baykal)
Ivan Litvenok
(Lada Tolyatti)
(Lada Tolyatti)
Ivan Lomaev
(Sovjetov)
(Sovjetov)
Ivan Lozenkov
(Trevis i VVK)
(Trevis i VVK)
Ivan Lukjanov
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Ivan Lyubukhin
(FK Ural)
(FK Ural)
Ivan Maklakov
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Ivan Maksimchik
(Neman Mosty)
(Neman Mosty)
Ivan Maksimov
(Ruan Tosno)
(Ruan Tosno)
Ivan Markelov
(Tyumen)
(Tyumen)
Ivan Matsigura
(Smolensk)
(Smolensk)
Ivan Matyushenko
(Kuban Kholding)
(Kuban Kholding)
Ivan Melnik
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Ivan Melnikov
(Peresvet Podolsk)
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Ivan Migunov
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Ivan Nagibin
(Fakel)
(Fakel)
Ivan Nikonov
(Inter Cherkessk)
(Inter Cherkessk)
Ivan Novoseltsev
(Arsenal-Tula)
(Arsenal-Tula)
Ivan Oblyakov
(CSKA Moszkva)
(CSKA Moszkva)
Ivan Oleynikov
(Akhmat Grozny)
(Akhmat Grozny)
Ivan Ovsyankin
(Luki-Energiya)
(Luki-Energiya)
Ivan Pavlov
(Khimki)
(Khimki)
Ivan Pertsev
(Fakel)
(Fakel)
Ivan Pervoy
(Mashuk-KMV)
(Mashuk-KMV)
Ivan Podolyak
(Avangard Kursk)
(Avangard Kursk)
Ivan Pogrebnyak
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Ivan Rapakov
(Murom)
(Murom)
Ivan Repyakh
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Ivan Rodin
(Kaluga)
(Kaluga)
Ivan Ryzhakov
(Chita)
(Chita)
Ivan Sablya
(Dinamo Kostroma)
(Dinamo Kostroma)
Ivan Saenko
(Szpartak Moszkva)
(Szpartak Moszkva)
Ivan Salnikov
(Tomsk)
(Tomsk)
Ivan Savitskiy
(Yenisey)
(Yenisey)
Ivan Selemenev
(Tekstilshchik)
(Tekstilshchik)
Ivan Semenov
(Torpedo Vladimir)
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Ivan Sergeev
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Ivan Sergeev
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Ivan Shalonikov
(Spartak Tuymazy)
(Spartak Tuymazy)
Ivan Sharov
(Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
(Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
Ivan Shmakov
(Rotor Volgograd)
(Rotor Volgograd)
Ivan Shpakov
(Kaluga)
(Kaluga)
Ivan Shubkin
(Dolgie Prudy)
(Dolgie Prudy)
Ivan Skripnik
(Rostov-na-Donu)
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Ivan Smetanin
(Tyumen)
(Tyumen)
Ivan Soloviev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Ivan Stain
(Chita)
(Chita)
Ivan Starkov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Ivan Stolbovoy
(Znamya Noginsk)
(Znamya Noginsk)
Ivan Stolyarov
(Lada Tolyatti)
(Lada Tolyatti)
Ivan Takhmazov
(Akademiya Futbola)
(Akademiya Futbola)
Ivan Taranov
(FK Krasnodar)
(FK Krasnodar)
Ivan Tarasov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Ivan Temnikov
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Ivan Timoshenko
(Rodina Moszkva)
(Rodina Moszkva)
Ivan Tuev
(Tomsk)
(Tomsk)
Ivan Ustinov
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Ivan Volosnov
(Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
(Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
Ivan Yakovlev
(Sakhalin)
(Sakhalin)
Ivan Yudin
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Ivan Zakharov
(Krasava Odintsovo)
(Krasava Odintsovo)
Ivan Zaytsev
(Delin Izhevsk)
(Delin Izhevsk)
Ivan Zazvonkin
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Ivan Zhachkin
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
(Krasnyy-SGAFKST)
Ivan Zhirniy
(Salyut Belgorod)
(Salyut Belgorod)
Ivan Zhitnikov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Ivan Zirikov
(Tekstilshchik)
(Tekstilshchik)
Ivan Zlobin
(Famalicao)
(Famalicao)
Ivan Zvyagin
(Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
(Khimik Dzerzhinsk)
Ivan Zynin
(Shinnik)
(Shinnik)
Jaroslav Dmitrijev
(FC Tallinn)
(FC Tallinn)
Jegor Panfilov
(Trans Narva)
(Trans Narva)
Jevgenyij Baranov
(Podolye)
(Podolye)
Juliano Baptista
(Akron)
(Akron)
Juri Kirillov
(Kamaz)
(Kamaz)
Kadyrgali Simbaev
(Khimik-Avgust)
(Khimik-Avgust)
Kakha Khalvashi
(Biolog)
(Biolog)
Kamalutdin Akhmedov
(Tyumen)
(Tyumen)
Kamil Agalarov
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Kamil Ibragimov
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Kamil Khasanov
(FK Astrakhan)
(FK Astrakhan)
Kamil Mullin
(Volgar Astrakhan)
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Kamil Salakhetdinov
(Legion Dynamo)
(Legion Dynamo)
Kamil Zakirov
(Noah Jürmala)
(Noah Jürmala)
Kamran Aliev
(Sumgayit Shekher)
(Sumgayit Shekher)
Kantemir Batsev
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Kantemir Berkhamov
(Arsenal-Tula)
(Arsenal-Tula)
Kantemir Khagabanov
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Kantemir Khagurov
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Kantemir Nakhushev
(StavAgrosoyuz)
(StavAgrosoyuz)
Karen Akopyan
(Luch-Energia)
(Luch-Energia)
Karen Galustyan
(Lernayin Artsakh)
(Lernayin Artsakh)
Karen Sargsyan
(Sokol Saratov)
(Sokol Saratov)
Karim Aukhadeev
(Tyumen)
(Tyumen)
Karim Giraev
(Arsenal-Tula)
(Arsenal-Tula)
Kerim Magamaev
(Novosibirsk)
(Novosibirsk)
Khachim Mashukov
(Rostov-na-Donu)
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Khadzhimurad Gadzhiev
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Khakim Kadykoev
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Khalid Kadyrov
(Terek Grozny)
(Terek Grozny)
Khalid Shakhtiev
(Chayka)
(Chayka)
Khalim Yunusov
(Vaynah Shali)
(Vaynah Shali)
Khasan Akhriev
(Nalchik)
(Nalchik)
Khasan Khatsukov
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Khasan Mamtov
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Khavazh Aushev
(Legion Dynamo)
(Legion Dynamo)
Khaydar Khalilov
(Ufa)
(Ufa)
Khazbulat Khamkhoev
(Ufa)
(Ufa)
Khazret Chich
(Kuban Kholding)
(Kuban Kholding)
Khetag Badoev
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Khetag Khosonov
(Khimki)
(Khimki)
Khetag Kochiev
(Rodina Moszkva)
(Rodina Moszkva)
Khoren Bairamyan
(FK Rostov)
(FK Rostov)
Khyzyr Appaev
(Fakel)
(Fakel)
Kirill Aloyan
(Dinamo Bryansk)
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Kirill Antropov
(Onor)
(Onor)
Kirill Basov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Kirill Biryukov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)