Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯
Antonio Iervolino
(Salernitana)
Antonio Illuminato
(Pergolettese)
Antonio Isgro
(Potenza)
Antonio Lentini
(Tre Fiori)
Antonio Loi
(Arzachena)
Antonio Magli
(Giana Erminio)
Antonio Mangione
(Città di Fasano)
Antonio Marchesano
(FC Zürich)
Antonio Marino
(Carrarese)
Antonio Marino
(Napoli U19)
Antonio Martino
(Campobasso)
Antonio Masotina
(Lupa Roma)
Antonio Matera
(Avellino)
Antonio Maugeri
(Sicula Leonzio)
Antonio Meola
(Casertana)
Antonio Metlika
(Sangiuliano City)
Antonio Miccoli
(Virtus Francavilla)
Antonio Mirante
(AC Milan)
Antonio Montella
(AlbinoLeffe)
Antonio Mosca
(Messina)
Antonio Negro
(Pontedera)
Antonio Nocerino
(Benevento)
Antonio Palma
(Imolese)
Antonio Pellegrino
(La Fiorita)
Antonio Pesce
(Napoli U19)
Antonio Picci
(Brescia)
Antonio Pinto
(Virtus Verona)
Antonio Porcino
(Reggiana)
Antonio Prisco
(Benevento)
Antonio Ronci
(Seregno)
Antonio Rosati
(Fiorentina)
Antonio Russo
(Taranto)
Antonio Santarpia
(Nuova Monterosi)
Antonio Schetter
(Martina Franca)
Antonio Sepe
(Potenza)
Antonio Siracusa
(Catanzaro)
Antonio Stelitano
(Sliema Wanderers)
Antonio Summa
(Potenza)
Antonio Tedesco
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Antonio Terraciano
(Senglea Athletic)
Antonio Vacca
(Venezia)
Antonio Vella
(Fortuna Köln)
Antonio Vergara
(Pro Vercelli)
Antonio Vespa
(Viterbese Castrense)
Antonio Violi
(Amicale)
Antonio Zaccaria
(Francavilla)
Antonio Zaccariello
(Fiorenzuola)
Antonio Zito
(Paganese)
Antony Petre
(Cittadella)
Antronio Messina
(Fidelis Andria)
Arden Tulino
(Chieri)
Armando Amati
(La Fiorita)
Armando Anastasio
(Pro Vercelli)
Armando Miculi
(AlbinoLeffe)
Armando Perna
(Legnano)
Armando Topo
(Martina Franca)
Arneld Kalemi
(Faetano)
Aron Dragoner
(Empoli U19)

Arturo Di Napoli
(Salernitana)
Arturo Lupoli
(Virtus Verona)
Arturo Onda
(Gelbison)
Aslem Zito
(Reggiana)
Attilio Doria
(Domagnano)
Augusto Lotti
(Atlético Tucumán)
Aurelio Barilaro
(Ancona 1905)
Axel Campeol
(Grosseto)
Axel Gulin
(Catania)
Ayman Sanat
(Sassari Torres)
Ayrton Tedone
(Bisceglie)
Badr El Ouazni
(Casarano)
Baldovino Cimino
(Cosenza 1914)
Balla Mane
(Montevarchi)
Benedetto Barba
(Napoli U19)
Benedetto Muzzicato
(Oberneuland)
Benito Viola
(Cagliari)
Bernardo Corradi
(Montreal Impact)
Bernaudo
(Pro Vercelli)
Bevilacqua
(Monopoli)
Biagio Morrone
(Recanatese)
Biagio Pagano
(Catanzaro)
Bilal Erradi
(Juve Stabia)
Birane Ndao
(Libertas)
Boadu Acosty
(Anyang)
Bolognino
(Feralpisalo)
Bordonaro
(Arezzo)
Boubacar Diarra
(Olhanense)
Bozzi
(Monopoli)
Brain Oddei
(Sassuolo)
Brando Moruzzi
(Juventus U19)
Brando Sami
(Inter U19)
Brandon Goffredo
(Bisceglie)
Brian Vassallo
(Bisceglie)
Bruno Calabrese
(Pennarossa)
Bruno Capasso
(Salernitana)
Bruno Cirillo
(PAOK Saloniki)
Bruno Riga
(Vibonese)
Bruno Umile
(Benevento)
Bryan Costa
(Virtus Francavilla)
Bryan Gioc
(Arezzo)
Bryan Mecca
(Reggiana)
Bryan Zeroli
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Buonocore
(Vibonese)
Camillo Ciano
(Benevento)
Camillo Fiaschetti
(Nuova Monterosi)
Canullo
(Ancona 1905)
Capuzzimati
(Marino)
Carlo Cavallo
(Napoli U19)
Carlo Chiarabini
(Domagnano)
Carlo Clemente
(Casertana)
Carlo Cudicini
(L. A. Galaxy)
Carlo De Risio
(Monopoli)
Carlo Faedo
(Virtus Verona)
Carlo Ferrario
(Giana Erminio)
Carlo Formenti
(Campodarsego)
Carlo Gervasoni
(Piacenza)
Carlo Ilari
(Cesena)
Carlo Luisi
(Modena)
Carlo Maione
(Loko Vltavín)
Carlo Mannina
(Palermo)
Carlo Mascolo
(Juve Stabia)
Carlo Mucci
(Albalonga)
Carlo Nurra
(Latte Dolce)
Carlo Pelagatti
(Carrarese)
Carlo Pinsoglio
(Juventus)
Carlo Romei
(Potenza)
Carlo Sciarrone
(Gallipoli)
Carlo Sisto
(Bisceglie)
Carlo Veca
(Messina)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯