Olasz focisták listája
Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Alessio Murgia
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Alessio Napoli
(Mantova)
(Mantova)
Alessio Nepi
(Pro Vercelli)
(Pro Vercelli)
Alessio Pagliarini
(AS Roma U19)
(AS Roma U19)
Alessio Pedicone
(Casarano)
(Casarano)
Alessio Pellegrino
(Novara)
(Novara)
Alessio Pertosa
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Alessio Petti
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Alessio Piantedosi
(AC Milan U19)
(AC Milan U19)
Alessio Piazza
(Santa Lucia)
(Santa Lucia)
Alessio Piergiacomi
(Ancona 1905)
(Ancona 1905)
Alessio Pinotti
(Novara)
(Novara)
Alessio Pipicella
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Alessio Pompei
(Fondi)
(Fondi)
Alessio Pozzi
(Triestina)
(Triestina)
Alessio Raffo
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Alessio Rasi
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Alessio Re
(Ascoli)
(Ascoli)
Alessio Riccardi
(Latina)
(Latina)
Alessio Ritieni
(Napoli U19)
(Napoli U19)
Alessio Rizza
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Alessio Rizzo
(Catania)
(Catania)
Alessio Rollandi
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Alessio Romagnoli
(Lazio)
(Lazio)
Alessio Romanazzo
(Bari)
(Bari)
Alessio Rosa
(Atalanta II)
(Atalanta II)
Alessio Rossi
(Siena)
(Siena)
Alessio Rossi
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Alessio Sabbione
(Lucchese)
(Lucchese)
Alessio Sallustio
(Pistoiese)
(Pistoiese)
Alessio Salvato
(Castellón)
(Castellón)
Alessio Salvestroni
(Gozzano)
(Gozzano)
Alessio Sansaro
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Alessio Santese
(AS Roma U19)
(AS Roma U19)
Alessio Scarpi
(Genoa)
(Genoa)
Alessio Scatolini
(Alessandria)
(Alessandria)
Alessio Sestu
(Piacenza)
(Piacenza)
Alessio Stamilla
(Piacenza)
(Piacenza)
Alessio Tafa
(Libertas)
(Libertas)
Alessio Testa
(Latina)
(Latina)
Alessio Tissone
(Imolese)
(Imolese)
Alessio Tretola
(GualdoCasacastalda)
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Alessio Tribuzzi
(Crotone)
(Crotone)
Alessio Tuttisanti
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Alessio Viola
(Reggina)
(Reggina)
Alessio Vita
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Alessio Vrioni
(Ancona 1905)
(Ancona 1905)
Alessio Zaccanti
(Pontedera)
(Pontedera)
Alessio Zecchinato
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Alessio Zerbin
(Monza)
(Monza)
Alessio Zini
(Empoli)
(Empoli)
Alessio Zummo
(Benevento)
(Benevento)
Alex Ambrosini
(La Fiorita)
(La Fiorita)
Alex Arnofoli
(Bologna)
(Bologna)
Alex Bengala
(Sambenedettese)
(Sambenedettese)
Alex Benvenga
(Fidelis Andria)
(Fidelis Andria)
Alex Buonaventura
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Alex Calderoni
(Padova)
(Padova)
Alex Caldirola
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Alex Colonna
(Folgore / Falciano)
(Folgore / Falciano)
Alex Colucci
(Südtirol)
(Südtirol)
Alex Coppola
(Rende)
(Rende)
Alex Cordaz
(Inter)
(Inter)
Alex Cossalter
(Ravenna)
(Ravenna)
Alex Di Gennario
(Folgore / Falciano)
(Folgore / Falciano)
Alex Ferrari
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Alex Gagliardini
(Sanremo)
(Sanremo)
Alex Giuliano
(San Giovanni)
(San Giovanni)
Alex Marini
(Gubbio)
(Gubbio)
Alex Matinata
(Francavilla)
(Francavilla)
Alex Meret
(Napoli)
(Napoli)
Alex Misin
(Vis Pesaro)
(Vis Pesaro)
Alex Nodari
(Virtus)
(Virtus)
Alex Olivieri
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Alex Passaniti
(Virtus)
(Virtus)
Alex Pederzoli
(Piacenza)
(Piacenza)
Alex Pedone
(Mantova)
(Mantova)
Alex Pelliconi
(Ponsacco)
(Ponsacco)
Alex Pinardi
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Alex Redolfi
(Mantova)
(Mantova)
Alex Righetti
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Alex Rolfini
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Alex Scalia
(Pro Vercelli)
(Pro Vercelli)
Alex Sirri
(Ravenna)
(Ravenna)
Alex Spadini
(Rieti)
(Rieti)
Alex Sposito
(Reggiana)
(Reggiana)
Alex Stimac
(Virtus)
(Virtus)
Alex Tondini
(Reggiana)
(Reggiana)
Alex Valentini
(Crotone)
(Crotone)
Alexander Caputo
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Alexander Iacovino
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Alexander Muci
(Bellinzona)
(Bellinzona)
Alexandro Freddi
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Alexandro Mogos
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Alexandru Danca
(Nuova Monterosi)
(Nuova Monterosi)
Alfio Amata
(Sicula Leonzio)
(Sicula Leonzio)
Alfonso D'Angelo
(Andria BAT)
(Andria BAT)
Alfonso De Luca
(Napoli U19)
(Napoli U19)
Alfonso De Lucia
(Livorno)
(Livorno)
Alfonso Gargiulo
(Juve Stabia)
(Juve Stabia)
Alfonso Panvini
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Alfonso Rizzuto
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Alfonso Selleri
(Ravenna)
(Ravenna)
Alfonso Sepe
(Alessandria)
(Alessandria)
Alfonso Trapani
(Vico Equense)
(Vico Equense)
Alfred Gomis
(Lorient)
(Lorient)
Alfredo Bifulco
(Taranto)
(Taranto)
Alfredo Cardinale
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Alfredo Cariello
(Frosinone)
(Frosinone)
Alfredo Chierighini
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Alfredo Donnarumma
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Alfredo Romano
(Gubbio)
(Gubbio)
Alfredo Varsi
(Casertana)
(Casertana)
Aljosa Vasic
(Palermo)
(Palermo)
Allassane Compaore
(Piacenza)
(Piacenza)
Alphadjo Cisse
(Hellas Verona)
(Hellas Verona)
Alvaro
(Vibonese)
(Vibonese)
Alvise Gherardi
(Padova)
(Padova)
Aly Nader
(Paganese)
(Paganese)
Amadou Badji
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Amadou Sarr
(Inter)
(Inter)
Amato Ciciretti
(Benevento)
(Benevento)
Amauri
(Torino)
(Torino)
Ambrogio Sorriso
(Juve Stabia)
(Juve Stabia)
Amedeo Benedetti
(Benevento)
(Benevento)
Amedeo Calliari
(Lumezzane)
(Lumezzane)
Amedeo Marghi
(Gubbio)
(Gubbio)
Amedeo Massei
(Maceratese)
(Maceratese)
Amedeo Poletti
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Amedeo Silvestri
(Cavese)
(Cavese)
Amedeo Tufano
(Juve Stabia)
(Juve Stabia)
Amedeo Valentini
(Cosmos)
(Cosmos)
Amilcare Fiumara
(Rieti)
(Rieti)
Amin Ababio
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Amine Chakir
(Pineto)
(Pineto)
Amir Aissaoui
(Pennarossa)
(Pennarossa)
Amir Mahrous
(Vibonese)
(Vibonese)
Amney Moutassime
(Südtirol)
(Südtirol)
Andrea Accardi
(Virtus Francavilla)
(Virtus Francavilla)
Andrea Acquistapace
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Andrea Adamo
(Foligno)
(Foligno)
Andrea Adamoli
(Pro Sesto)
(Pro Sesto)
Andrea Addiego Mobilio
(Gozzano)
(Gozzano)
Andrea Adorante
(Juve Stabia)
(Juve Stabia)
Andrea Aiassa
(Pistoiese)
(Pistoiese)
Andrea Allegretto
(Picerno)
(Picerno)
Andrea Allieri
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Andrea Alpoli
(Fanfulla)
(Fanfulla)
Andrea Altamura
(Ponsacco)
(Ponsacco)
Andrea Ardito
(Como)
(Como)
Andrea Arrighini
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Andrea Arrigoni
(Fidelis Andria)
(Fidelis Andria)
Andrea Astolfi
(Folgore / Falciano)
(Folgore / Falciano)
Andrea Astrologo
(Lucchese)
(Lucchese)
Andrea Badan
(Oldham)
(Oldham)
Andrea Bagnai
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Andrea Bandini
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Andrea Barberis
(Pisa)
(Pisa)
Andrea Barbieri
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Andrea Bartoccioni
(AC Milan U19)
(AC Milan U19)
Andrea Bartoli
(Cailungo)
(Cailungo)
Andrea Barzagli
(Juventus)
(Juventus)
Andrea Battistello
(Varese)
(Varese)
Andrea Bavena
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Andrea Beccaro
(Padova)
(Padova)
Andrea Beduschi
(Fano)
(Fano)
Andrea Beghetto
(Venezia)
(Venezia)
Andrea Belardelli
(Arzachena)
(Arzachena)
Andrea Bellucca
(Pro Vercelli)
(Pro Vercelli)
Andrea Belotti
(Fiorentina)
(Fiorentina)
Andrea Benassi
(Chieri)
(Chieri)
Andrea Bernasconi
(Balerna)
(Balerna)
Andrea Bertelli
(Fanfulla)
(Fanfulla)
Andrea Bertolacci
(Fatih Karagümrük)
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Andrea Biagini
(Pisa)
(Pisa)
Andrea Bianchimano
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Andrea Bianchini
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Andrea Bianco
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Andrea Bigliardi
(Matelica Calcio)
(Matelica Calcio)
Andrea Bilotta
(Cosenza 1914)
(Cosenza 1914)
Andrea Biscontin
(Pordenone)
(Pordenone)
Andrea Boccalari
(Südtirol)
(Südtirol)
Andrea Boffelli
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Andrea Bonanomi
(Atalanta)
(Atalanta)
Andrea Bonavia
(Savona)
(Savona)
Andrea Bondioli
(Fiorenzuola)
(Fiorenzuola)
Andrea Bonelli
(Spezia)
(Spezia)
Andrea Bonetti
(Juventus II)
(Juventus II)
Andrea Bonetto
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Andrea Boron
(Siena)
(Siena)
Andrea Bortolameotti
(Latina)
(Latina)
Andrea Boschi
(Pennarossa)
(Pennarossa)
Andrea Bosco
(Pro Sesto)
(Pro Sesto)
Andrea Boscolo Papo
(Modena)
(Modena)
Andrea Bosio
(Aurora Pro Patria)
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Andrea Botta
(Terracina Calcio)
(Terracina Calcio)
Andrea Bottalico
(Bisceglie)
(Bisceglie)
Andrea Bovo
(Juve Stabia)
(Juve Stabia)