Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯
Antonio di Nardo
(Juve Stabia)
Antonio Di Salvo
(1860 München)
Antonio Energe
(Napoli U19)
Antonio Ferrara
(Arzachena)
Antonio Ferraro
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Antonio Gammone
(Sicula Leonzio)
Antonio Giosa
(Monopoli)
Antonio Granata
(Sicula Leonzio)
Antonio Gravina
(Folgore / Falciano)
Antonio Illuminato
(Pergolettese)
Antonio Isgro
(Potenza)
Antonio Loi
(Arzachena)
Antonio Mangione
(Città di Fasano)
Antonio Marchesano
(FC Zürich)
Antonio Marino
(Napoli U19)
Antonio Masotina
(Lupa Roma)
Antonio Maugeri
(Sicula Leonzio)
Antonio Meola
(Casertana)
Antonio Miccoli
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Antonio Montella
(AlbinoLeffe)
Antonio Mosca
(Messina)
Antonio Negro
(Pontedera)
Antonio Nocerino
(Benevento)
Antonio Palma
(Piacenza)
Antonio Palumbo
(Sampdoria)
Antonio Picci
(Brescia)
Antonio Pinto
(Virtus Verona)
Antonio Russo
(Salernitana)
Antonio Schetter
(Martina Franca)
Antonio Sepe
(Potenza)
Antonio Siracusa
(Catanzaro)
Antonio Stelitano
(Sliema Wanderers)
Antonio Summa
(Potenza)
Antonio Terraciano
(Senglea Athletic)
Antonio Vacca
(Venezia)
Antonio Vella
(Fortuna Köln)
Antonio Violi
(Amicale)
Antonio Zaccaria
(Francavilla)
Antonio Zito
(Casertana)
Antronio Messina
(Bisceglie)
Arden Tulino
(Chieri)
Armando Amati
(La Fiorita)
Armando Izzo
(Torino)
Armando Miculi
(AlbinoLeffe)

Armando Perna
(Legnano)
Armando Topo
(Martina Franca)
Aron Giacomoni
(Tre Penne)
Arturo Calabresi
(Amiens SC)
Arturo Di Napoli
(Salernitana)
Arturo Lupoli
(Virtus Verona)
Arturo Onda
(Casarano)
Aslem Zito
(Reggiana)
Augusto Lotti
(Atlético Tucumán)
Aurelio Barilaro
(Ancona 1905)
Axel Campeol
(Grosseto)
Axel Gulin
(Catania)
Ayman Sanat
(Reggio Audace)
Badr El Ouazni
(Casarano)
Benedetto Muzzicato
(Oberneuland)
Benito Viola
(Benevento)
Bernardo Calabrese
(Hellas Verona)
Bernardo Corradi
(Montreal Impact)
Bernaudo
(Pro Vercelli)
Biagio Maresca
(Juve Stabia)
Biagio Pagano
(Catanzaro)
Bilal Erradi
(Pro Vercelli)
Boadu Acosty
(Anyang)
Bolognino
(Feralpisalo)
Bordonaro
(Arezzo)
Bozzi
(Monopoli)
Brain Oddei
(Sassuolo)
Brando Sami
(Inter U19)
Brian Vassallo
(Bisceglie)
Bruno Capasso
(Salernitana)
Bruno Cirillo
(PAOK Saloniki)
Bruno Riga
(Vibonese)
Bryan Costa
(Virtus Francavilla)
Bryan Gioc
(Arezzo)
Bryan Mecca
(Reggiana)
Buonocore
(Vibonese)
Camillo Ciano
(Frosinone)
Camillo Tavernelli
(Cittadella)
Capuzzimati
(Marino)
Carlo Caporali
(Campodarsego)
Carlo Cavallo
(Napoli U19)
Carlo Chiarabini
(Domagnano)
Carlo Clemente
(Casertana)
Carlo Cudicini
(L. A. Galaxy)
Carlo Ferrario
(Giana Erminio)
Carlo Formenti
(Campodarsego)
Carlo Gervasoni
(Piacenza)
Carlo Ilari
(Teramo)
Carlo Luisi
(Modena)
Carlo Maione
(Loko Vltavín)
Carlo Manicone
(Grosseto)
Carlo Mascolo
(Juve Stabia)
Carlo Mucci
(Albalonga)
Carlo Nurra
(Latte Dolce)
Carlo Pinsoglio
(Juventus)
Carlo Romei
(Potenza)
Carlo Sciarrone
(Gallipoli)
Carlo Sisto
(Bisceglie)
Carlo Zarcone
(Juve Stabia)
Carmelo Maesano
(Triestina)
Carmine Coppola
(Salernitana)
Carmine Gargiulo
(Juve Stabia)
Carmine Giorgione
(AlbinoLeffe)
Carmine Iannone
(Salernitana)
Carmine Nappi
(Mantova)
Carmine Pagano
(Francavilla)
Carmine Setola
(Virtus Francavilla)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯