Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Riccardo Idda
(Cosenza 1914)
Riccardo Improta
(Benevento)
Riccardo Lamberti
(Pergolettese)
Riccardo Lattanzio
(Fidelis Andria)
Riccardo Leoni
(Avellino)
Riccardo Malandruccolo
(Sambenedettese)
Riccardo Massa
(Pontedera)
Riccardo Meneghini
(Juventus II)
Riccardo Moreo
(Lucchese)
Riccardo Musetti
(Pro Piacenza)
Riccardo Nardini
(Pistoiese)
Riccardo Pasi
(Bologna)
Riccardo Pieri
(Tre Penne)
Riccardo Ragni
(Alessandria)
Riccardo Regno
(Cailungo)
Riccardo Riva
(Chiasso)
Riccardo Romani
(Bisceglie)
Riccardo Rossini
(Giana Erminio)
Riccardo Sanzeni
(Giana Erminio)
Riccardo Secondo
(Pro Vercelli)
Riccardo Sottil
(Cagliari)
Riccardo Stronati
(AlbinoLeffe)
Riccardo Taddei
(Catanzaro)
Riccardo Tantardini
(Feralpisalo)
Riccardo Tosi
(Mantova)
Riccardo Ugo
(Cittadella)
Riccardo Vono
(Gozzano)
Riccardo Zulli
(Giana Erminio)
Rino Iuliano
(Avellino)
Robert Filip
(Alessandria)
Roberto Codromaz
(Juve Stabia)
Roberto Colombo
(Cagliari)
Roberto Cortellini
(AlbinoLeffe)
Roberto Di Maio
(La Fiorita)
Roberto Di Nardo
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Roberto Falivena
(Tuttocuoio)
Roberto Fulco
(Catanzaro)
Roberto Guana
(Pescara)
Roberto Guirino
(Viktoria Köln)

Roberto Iezzi
(Pro Vercelli)
Roberto Insigne
(Benevento)
Roberto Massimo
(VfB Stuttgart)
Roberto Masullo
(Piacenza)
Roberto Maurantonio
(Fidelis Andria)
Roberto Musso
(Cittadella)
Roberto Neri
(Faetano)
Roberto Ogunseye
(Cittadella)
Roberto Pini
(Viterbese Castrense)
Roberto Ratti
(Dover Athletic)
Roberto Romeo
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Roberto Rondon
(Alto Vicentino)
Roberto Saputo
(Piacenza)
Roberto Stellone
(Frosinone)
Roberto Taliento
(Südtirol)
Roberto Vitiello
(Juve Stabia)
Rocco Costantino
(Schöftland)
Rocco D'Aiello
(AlbinoLeffe)
Rocco Marziale
(Francavilla)
Rocco Mittica
(Catanzaro)
Rocco Sabato
(Maceratese)
Rocco Scarcia
(Arzachena)
Rocco Tucci
(Foggia)
Rodrigo Ely
(Alavés)
Rodrigo Lamargo
(Olhanense)
Rolando Bianchi
(Pro Vercelli)
Romano Perticone
(Cittadella)
Romeo Bertani
(AlbinoLeffe)
Romeo Papini
(Pistoiese)
Romulo
(Brescia)
Ronald Germano
(Ararat Yerevan)
Rosario Aleo
(Messina)
Rosario Bucolo
(Sicula Leonzio)
Ruani
(Matelica)
Ruben Falla
(Vibonese)
Ruben Garlini
(AlbinoLeffe)
Ruggero Riva
(AlbinoLeffe)
Ruggiero Paolillo
(Fidelis Andria)
Ruggiero Sapri
(Bisceglie)
Ryan Bergamo
(AlbinoLeffe)
S. Moretti
(Renate)
Salvatore Aloi
(Avellino)
Salvatore Amabile
(Senglea Athletic)
Salvatore Barca
(Pontedera)
Salvatore Catta
(Fanfulla)
Salvatore D'Elia
(Frosinone)
Salvatore Elefante
(Juve Stabia)
Salvatore Ferraro
(Tuttocuoio)