Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Pierluca Luciani
(Frosinone)
Pierluigi Bastone
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Pierluigi Cappelluzzo
(Viterbese Castrense)
Pierluigi Iudicelli
(Cosenza 1914)
Piero Cauterucci
(Pistoiese)
Piero Saccone
(Eintracht Trier)
Piero Tamagnini
(Fiorentino)
Pierpaolo Bucciarelli
(Matelica Calcio)
Pierpaolo Garau
(Latte Dolce)
Pierre Regonesi
(AlbinoLeffe)
Pietro Baccolo
(Paganese)
Pietro Boer
(AS Roma)
Pietro Ciotti
(Vibonese)
Pietro Del Duca
(Grosseto)
Pietro Dentice
(Juve Stabia)
Pietro Giordani
(Frosinone)
Pietro Iemmello
(Frosinone)
Pietro Marino
(Valletta)
Pietro Morreale
(Villingen)
Pietro Passador
(Pordenone)
Pietro Pellegri
(AS Monaco)
Pietro Perina
(Vicenza)
Pietro Pizza
(Feralpisalo)
Pietro Protino
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Pietro Rovaglia
(Pistoiese)
Pietro Tempesti
(Pistoiese)
Pietro Terracciano
(Fiorentina)
Pietro Tonetti
(Carrarese)
Pietro Viggiani
(FC Ungheni)
Pietro Visconti
(Pontedera)
Pietro Zammuto
(Piacenza)
Pio Russo
(Pergolettese)
Pio Schiavi
(Imolese)
Previs Melaca
(Legnano)
Primicile
(Turris)
Raffaele Alcibiade
(Juventus II)
Raffaele Celia
(Alessandria)
Raffaele D'Orsi
(Gelbison)
Raffaele De Vita
(Livingston)
Raffaele Esposito
(Tuttocuoio)
Raffaele Franchini
(Martina Franca)
Raffaele Maiello
(Frosinone)
Raffaele Maresca
(Cosenza 1914)
Raffaele Moretti
(Andria BAT)

Raffaele Perna
(L'Aquila)
Raffaele Russo
(Grosseto)
Raffaele Schiavi
(Cosenza 1914)
Raffaele Virgilio
(Napoli U19)
Rafinha
(Paris St. Germain)
Rampi
(Marino)
Raoul Lombardo
(Sorrento)
Raul Ura
(Cailungo)
Remo Amadio
(Tatabánya)
Remo Basso
(Martina Franca)
Renato Cascella
(Monopoli)
Rey Volpato
(Livorno)
Ricardo Martinelli
(Reggio Audace)
Riccardo Abachisti
(Terracina Calcio)
Riccardo Ammirati
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Riccardo Anedda
(Lupa Roma)
Riccardo Antonacci
(San Nicolo)
Riccardo Baggio
(Alto Vicentino)
Riccardo Baroni
(Frosinone)
Riccardo Barzaghi
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Riccardo Benech
(Alessandria)
Riccardo Berardino
(Fidelis Andria)
Riccardo Biasini
(Dolny Kubin)
Riccardo Bignami
(Pergolettese)
Riccardo Bolzan
(Nocerina)
Riccardo Brentan
(Campodarsego)
Riccardo Brugnoni
(Ytterhogdal)
Riccardo Busatto
(Arzachena)
Riccardo Capparella
(Viterbese Castrense)
Riccardo Carlini
(Santarcangelo)
Riccardo Casini
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Riccardo Cazzola
(Virtus Verona)
Riccardo Cerini
(AlbinoLeffe)
Riccardo Chiarello
(Alessandria)
Riccardo Colombo
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Riccardo Corallo
(Gloria Bistrita)
Riccardo Daga
(Viterbese Castrense)
Riccardo Durandi
(Triestina)
Riccardo Fissore
(Pistoiese)
Riccardo Gaiola
(Vis Pesaro)
Riccardo Gatti
(Catanzaro)
Riccardo Gissi
(Triestina)
Riccardo Idda
(Cosenza 1914)
Riccardo Improta
(Benevento)