Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Pasquale Pane
(Avellino)
Pasquale Pernasilio
(Terracina Calcio)
Pasquale Tedone
(Pro Vercelli)
Pasquale Turi
(Virtus Francavilla)
Patrice Feussi
(Concordia Chiajna)
Patrick Antonello
(Cittadella)
Patrick Ciurria
(Pordenone)
Patrick Cutrone
(Wolverhampton)
Patrick Enrici
(Sambenedettese)
Patrizio Caso
(Seregno)
Patrizio Cotani
(Trastevere)
Patrizio Masini
(Sambenedettese)
Pavel Patitucci
(Cosenza 1914)
Peter Weiss
(Südtirol)
Philipp Plattner
(SV Innsbruck)
Pier Bertoli
(Pordenone)
Pier Figone
(Tre Fiori)
Pier Gori
(Benevento)
Pier Simonetti
(Piacenza)
Pierantonio Sassano
(Ancona 1905)
Pierluca Luciani
(Frosinone)
Pierluigi Bastone
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Pierluigi Cappelluzzo
(Viterbese Castrense)
Pierluigi Iudicelli
(Cosenza 1914)
Piero Cauterucci
(Pistoiese)
Piero Saccone
(Eintracht Trier)
Pierpaolo Bucciarelli
(Matelica Calcio)
Pierpaolo Garau
(Latte Dolce)
Pierre Regonesi
(AlbinoLeffe)
Pietro Baccolo
(Paganese)
Pietro Boer
(AS Roma)
Pietro Cianci
(Potenza)
Pietro Ciotti
(Vibonese)
Pietro Del Duca
(Grosseto)
Pietro Dentice
(Juve Stabia)
Pietro Giordani
(Frosinone)
Pietro Iemmello
(Las Palmas)
Pietro Marino
(Valletta)
Pietro Morreale
(Villingen)
Pietro Passador
(Pordenone)
Pietro Pellegri
(AS Monaco)
Pietro Perina
(Vicenza)
Pietro Pizza
(Feralpisalo)
Pietro Protino
(Fiorentino)
Pietro Tempesti
(Pistoiese)
Pietro Terracciano
(Fiorentina)
Pietro Tonetti
(Carrarese)

Pietro Viggiani
(FC Ungheni)
Pietro Visconti
(Pontedera)
Pietro Zammuto
(Piacenza)
Pio Russo
(Pergolettese)
Pio Schiavi
(Imolese)
Previs Melaca
(Legnano)
Raffaele Alcibiade
(Juventus II)
Raffaele Celia
(Alessandria)
Raffaele D'Orsi
(Gelbison)
Raffaele De Vita
(Edinburgh City)
Raffaele Esposito
(Tuttocuoio)
Raffaele Franchini
(Martina Franca)
Raffaele Maiello
(Frosinone)
Raffaele Maresca
(Cosenza 1914)
Raffaele Moretti
(Andria BAT)
Raffaele Perna
(L'Aquila)
Raffaele Russo
(Grosseto)
Raffaele Schiavi
(Cosenza 1914)
Raffaele Virgilio
(Napoli U19)
Rafinha
(Paris St. Germain)
Rampi
(Marino)
Raoul Lombardo
(Sorrento)
Raul Ura
(Cailungo)
Remo Amadio
(Tatabánya)
Remo Basso
(Martina Franca)
Renato Cascella
(Monopoli)
Rey Volpato
(Livorno)
Ricardo Martinelli
(Reggio Audace)
Riccardo Abachisti
(Terracina Calcio)
Riccardo Ammirati
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Riccardo Anedda
(Lupa Roma)
Riccardo Antonacci
(San Nicolo)
Riccardo Baggio
(Alto Vicentino)
Riccardo Barzaghi
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Riccardo Benech
(Alessandria)
Riccardo Berardino
(Fidelis Andria)
Riccardo Biasini
(Dolny Kubin)
Riccardo Bignami
(Pergolettese)
Riccardo Bolzan
(Nocerina)
Riccardo Brentan
(Campodarsego)
Riccardo Brugnoni
(Ytterhogdal)
Riccardo Busatto
(Arzachena)
Riccardo Capparella
(Viterbese Castrense)
Riccardo Carlini
(Santarcangelo)
Riccardo Casini
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Riccardo Cazzola
(Virtus Verona)
Riccardo Cerini
(AlbinoLeffe)
Riccardo Chiarello
(Alessandria)