Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 ... ❯❯
Luigi Iasevoli
(Lecce U19)
Luigi Lavecchia
(Targu Mures)
Luigi Luciani
(Gavorrano)
Luigi Maiellaro
(Casertana)
Luigi Manzo
(Vibonese)
Luigi Mentana
(Avellino)
Luigi Paci
(Livorno)
Luigi Palumbo
(Messina)
Luigi Pezzella
(Casertana)
Luigi Renna
(Folgore / Falciano)
Luigi Riccio
(Sassuolo)
Luigi Rizzo
(Tre Fiori)
Luigi Sala
(AlbinoLeffe)
Luigi Samele
(Alessandria)
Luigi Sarli
(Renate)
Luigi Scaglia
(Trapani)
Luigi Scotto
(Sassari Torres)
Luigi Sepe
(Lazio)
Luigi Sorgente
(Monopoli)
Luigi Spinosa
(Nuova Monterosi)
Luigi Viola
(Juve Stabia)
Luigi Vitale
(Frosinone)
Luis Centi
(Gallipoli)
Luis Costantini
(Miami United)
Luis Hasa
(Juventus)
Lukas Bambilla
(Othellos Athienou)
Lukas Demetz
(Südtirol)
Lukas Mazagg
(Meppen)
Lukas Sinn
(Südtirol)
Maat Caprini
(Fiorentina)
Macanthony
(Pro Vercelli)
Maccario
(Renate)
Magnasco
(Marino)
Maikol Benassi
(Lucchese)
Maikol Negro
(Casarano)
Maisano
(Messina)
Malaffo
(Virtus Verona)
Malaguti
(Mantova)
Malik Djibril
(Lucchese)
Malvin Zeka
(Tre Penne)
Mamadou Bara Ngom
(Vis Pesaro)
Mancini Andrea
(Budapest Honvéd)
Manél Minicucci
(Recanatese)
Mangiona
(Matelica Calcio)
Mannah Chiwisa
(Atalanta II)
Manolo Gabbiadini
(Al-Nasr Dubai)
Manolo Mosciaro
(Cosenza 1914)
Manolo Pestrin
(Tre Fiori)
Manuel Alagna
(Lucchese)
Manuel Angelilli
(Matelica Calcio)
Manuel Antoniazzi
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Manuel Aruta
(Giugliano)
Manuel Botta
(Miami FC 2.)
Manuel Cicconi
(Carrarese)
Manuel Cocco
(San Giovanni)
Manuel Cordeddu
(Terracina Calcio)
Manuel Covarelli
(Viterbese Castrense)
Manuel Crosara
(Triestina)
Manuel Daffara
(Virtus Verona)
Manuel De Filippis
(Birkirkara)
Manuel De Luca
(Sampdoria)
Manuel Di Palma
(Paganese)
Manuel Di Paola
(Vis Pesaro)
Manuel Di Santo
(Vibonese)
Manuel Enzo
(Legnano)
Manuel Ermeti
(Domagnano)
Manuel Ferrini
(Monopoli)
Manuel Fischnaller
(Sassari Torres)
Manuel Guillari
(Senglea Athletic)
Manuel Iori
(Cittadella)
Manuel Legnante
(Napoli U19)
Manuel Leone
(Lucchese)
Manuel Linussi
(Primorje)
Manuel Lombardoni
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Manuel Marino
(Catanzaro)
Manuel Marras
(Cosenza 1914)
Manuel Mazzoli
(Domagnano)
Manuel Miori
(La Fiorita)
Manuel Montagna
(San Giovanni)
Manuel Muccini
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Manuel Muccioli
(Cailungo)
Manuel Natella
(Triestina)
Manuel Nicoletti
(Casertana)
Manuel Nigro
(San Giovanni)
Manuel Panini
(Albalonga)
Manuel Pascali
(Sangiuliano City)
Manuel Peretti
(Recanatese)
Manuel Persone
(AlbinoLeffe)
Manuel Pisano
(Bayern München U19)
Manuel Poledri
(Lumezzane)
Manuel Pucciarelli
(Vis Pesaro)
Manuel Ravasio
(Hellas Verona)
Manuel Ricci
(Juve Stabia)
Manuel Sarao
(Catania)
Manuel Scalise
(Cosenza 1914)
Manuel Serafini
(San Giovanni)
Manuel Tiberi
(Grosseto)
Manuel Tredicine
(Lazio Roma U19)
Manuel Turchi
(Lanciano)
Manuel Zanon
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Manuele Malotti
(Lumezzane)
Manuele Mele
(Imolese)
Manuele Pasolini
(Folgore / Falciano)
Marcel Perri
(Reggina)
Marcello Chicarella
(Viterbese Castrense)
Marcello Fava
(Hamrun Spartans)
Marcello Mancosu
(Catanzaro)
Marcello Quinto
(Fidelis Andria)
Marcello Sereni
(Pro Sesto)
Marcello Trotta
(Brindisi)
Marcelo Macías
(Real CD Espana)
Marcelo Mateos
(Alessandria)
Marco Accardo
(Ponsacco)
Marco Agrusti
(Cailungo)
Marco Aiana
(Arzachena)
Marco Amadio
(Renate)
Marco Amelia
(Vicenza)
Marco Angeletti
(La Fiorita)
Marco Armellino
(Avellino)
Marco Arrigoni
(Folgore / Falciano)
Marco Bacci
(Lucchese)
Marco Baldan
(Lucchese)
Marco Ballabio
(Giana Erminio)
Marco Ballarini
(Triestina)
Marco Ballarini
(Libertas)
Marco Baschetti
(San Giovanni)
❮❮ ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 ... ❯❯