Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 ... ❯❯
Nicola Madonna
(Giana Erminio)
Nicola Mancino
(Casertana)
Nicola Marini
(Folgore / Falciano)
Nicola Moles
(Potenza)
Nicola Montanari
(San Giovanni)
Nicola Mora
(Grosseto)
Nicola Murru
(Torino)
Nicola Palmieri
(Senglea Athletic)
Nicola Panebianco
(Città di Fasano)
Nicola Pasini
(Vicenza)
Nicola Pavan
(Cittadella)
Nicola Petrilli
(Maceratese)
Nicola Pozzi
(Vicenza)
Nicola Ravaglia
(Sampdoria)
Nicola Russo
(Taranto)
Nicola Talamo
(Siracusa)
Nicola Travellini
(AlbinoLeffe)
Nicola Turi
(Bisceglie)
Nicola Valente
(Carrarese)
Nicolao Dumitru
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Nicolas Cantarini
(Maceratese)
Nicolas Giani
(Feralpisalo)
Nicolas Izzillo
(Avellino)
Nicolas Lazzaro
(San Giovanni)
Nicolas Lombardi
(Tre Penne)
Nicolas Rango
(Sambenedettese)
Nicolas Santoni
(Tre Fiori)
Nicolas Santuari
(Virtus Verona)
Nicolas Zane
(Campodarsego)
Nicoln Crotti
(Pontisola)
Nicolo Antonelli
(Lupa Roma)
Nicolo Bettini
(San Giovanni)
Nicolo Brighenti
(Frosinone)
Nicolo Buso
(Entella)
Nicolo Buso
(Chieri)
Nicolo Cabras
(Cagliari)
Nicolo Cambiaghi
(Atalanta U19)
Nicolo Casale
(Hellas Verona)
Nicolo Curti
(Pontedera)
Nicolò Dini
(Giana Erminio)
Nicolo Donarini
(Pergolettese)
Nicolo Fagioli
(Juventus II)
Nicolo Fazzi
(Padova)
Nicolo Francofonte
(Juventus U19)
Nicolo Gigli
(Südtirol)
Nicolo Giordani
(Cailungo)
Nicolo Lolli
(Cesena)
Nicolò Martino
(AlbinoLeffe)
Nicolo Milani
(Atalanta U19)
Nicolo Murolo
(Bisceglie)
Nicoló Neri
(Murata)

Nicolo Pavan
(Mantova)
Nicolo Pozzebon
(Juventus II)
Nicolo Ragnoli
(Feralpisalo)
Nicolo Renzi
(Fermana)
Nicolo Savona
(Juventus U19)
Nicolo Severgnini
(Campodarsego)
Nicolo Tonon
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Nicolo Vai
(Novara)
Nieri
(Pistoiese)
Niko Bianconi
(Lucchese)
Nikola Sekulov
(Juventus U19)
Nino Lacagnina
(Waitakere)
Nunzio Franza
(Grosseto)
Nunzio Sessa
(Alessandria)
Omar Asnaghi
(Giana Erminio)
Omar Galizia
(Grosseto)
Omar Giorgio
(Fermana)
Omar Laribi
(Fanfulla)
Omar Leonarduzzi
(Campodarsego)
Omar Natami
(UNA Strassen)
Omar Sokhna
(AlbinoLeffe)
Omar Torri
(AlbinoLeffe)
Orazio Pannitteri
(Vis Pesaro)
Oscar Branzani
(Cittadella)
Oscar Muratori
(Tre Fiori)
Osman Raggini
(Tre Penne)
Pablo Landri
(Cavese)
Pablo Osvaldo
(Banfield)
Paltemio Barbetti
(Sliema Wanderers)
Paolo Acerbis
(Giana Erminio)
Paolo Arca
(Varese)
Paolo Baiocco
(Paganese)
Paolo Bambino
(Albissola)
Paolo Basile
(Folgore / Falciano)
Paolo Bianco
(Sassuolo)
Paolo Brugnano
(Catanzaro)
Paolo Buzzi
(Hamilton Academical U20)
Paolo Cannavaro
(Sassuolo)
Paolo Capodaglio
(Feralpisalo)
Paolo Ceresara
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Paolo Ciardulli
(Casertana)
Paolo Dametto
(Pistoiese)
Paolo De Ceglie
(Servette)
Paolo Gozzi Iweru
(Juventus U19)
Paolo Grillo
(Sicula Leonzio)
Paolo Grossi
(Arezzo)
Paolo Maino
(AlbinoLeffe)
Paolo Maldini
(AC Milan)
Paolo Marchi
(Reggina)
Paolo Martini
(Tre Fiori)
Paolo Pellegrino
(Cosenza 1914)
Paolo Pellicano
(AlbinoLeffe)
Paolo Pinto
(Pordenone)
Paolo Regoli
(Pianese)
Paolo Ricchi
(Modena)
Paolo Rocchetti
(Libertas)
Paolo Romeo
(Gozzano)
Paolo Ropolo
(Pontedera)
Paolo Rossi
(Cittadella)
Paolo Rossi
(Domagnano)
Paolo Rozzio
(Reggiana)
Paolo Sammarco
(Virtus Verona)
❮❮ ... 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 ... ❯❯