Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 ... ❯❯
Nicolo Buso
(Entella)
Nicolo Buso
(Chieri)
Nicolo Cabras
(Cagliari)
Nicolo Cancelli
(San Nicolo)
Nicolo Casale
(Hellas Verona)
Nicolo Curti
(Pontedera)
Nicolò Dini
(Giana Erminio)
Nicolo Donarini
(Pergolettese)
Nicolo Fagioli
(Juventus II)
Nicolo Fazzi
(Padova)
Nicolo Francofonte
(Juventus U19)
Nicolo Gigli
(Südtirol)
Nicolo Giordani
(Cailungo)
Nicolo Lolli
(Cesena)
Nicolò Martino
(AlbinoLeffe)
Nicolo Milani
(Atalanta U19)
Nicolo Murolo
(Bisceglie)
Nicoló Neri
(Murata)
Nicolo Pavan
(Mantova)
Nicolo Poppa
(Alessandria)
Nicolo Pozzebon
(Juventus II)
Nicolo Ragnoli
(Feralpisalo)
Nicolo Renzi
(Fermana)
Nicolo Savona
(Juventus U19)
Nicolo Severgnini
(Campodarsego)
Nicolo Simeoni
(Grosseto)
Nicolo Tonon
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Nicolo Vai
(Novara)
Nieri
(Pistoiese)
Niko Bianconi
(Lucchese)
Nikola Sekulov
(Juventus II)
Nino Lacagnina
(Waitakere)
Nunzio Franza
(Grosseto)
Nunzio Sessa
(Alessandria)
Omar Asnaghi
(Giana Erminio)
Omar Galizia
(Grosseto)
Omar Giorgio
(Fermana)
Omar Laribi
(Fanfulla)
Omar Leonarduzzi
(Campodarsego)
Omar Natami
(UNA Strassen)
Omar Sokhna
(AlbinoLeffe)
Omar Torri
(AlbinoLeffe)
Orazio Pannitteri
(Vis Pesaro)
Oscar Branzani
(Cittadella)
Oscar Muratori
(Tre Fiori)
Osman Raggini
(Tre Penne)
Pablo Landri
(Cavese)
Pablo Osvaldo
(Banfield)
Paltemio Barbetti
(Sliema Wanderers)
Paolo Acerbis
(Giana Erminio)
Paolo Arca
(Varese)
Paolo Baiocco
(Perugia)
Paolo Bambino
(Albissola)
Paolo Basile
(Folgore / Falciano)
Paolo Bastianello
(Vis Pesaro)
Paolo Bianco
(Sassuolo)
Paolo Branduani
(Catanzaro)
Paolo Brugnano
(Catanzaro)
Paolo Buzzi
(Hamilton Academical U20)
Paolo Cannavaro
(Sassuolo)

Paolo Capodaglio
(Feralpisalo)
Paolo Ceresara
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Paolo Ciardulli
(Casertana)
Paolo Dametto
(Pistoiese)
Paolo De Ceglie
(Servette)
Paolo Ficara
(Cosenza 1914)
Paolo Gozzi Iweru
(Juventus II)
Paolo Grillo
(Cittadella)
Paolo Grossi
(Arezzo)
Paolo Maino
(AlbinoLeffe)
Paolo Maldini
(AC Milan)
Paolo Marchi
(Ravenna)
Paolo Martini
(Tre Fiori)
Paolo Pellegrino
(Cosenza 1914)
Paolo Pellicano
(AlbinoLeffe)
Paolo Pinto
(Pordenone)
Paolo Pisan
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Paolo Regoli
(Pianese)
Paolo Ricchi
(Modena)
Paolo Rocchetti
(Libertas)
Paolo Romeo
(Gozzano)
Paolo Ropolo
(Pontedera)
Paolo Rossi
(Cittadella)
Paolo Rossi
(Domagnano)
Paolo Rozzio
(Reggiana)
Paolo Sammarco
(Virtus Verona)
Paolo Siano
(Sarnese)
Paolo Termine
(Seacoast United Phantoms)
Paolo Truant
(Vicenza)
paolo Tuccio
(Latte Dolce)
Paolo Valagussa
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Paolo Vandi
(Tre Fiori)
Paolo Votino
(Arezzo)
Paolo Zanetti
(Sorrento)
Paride Pinna
(Catanzaro)
Pascal Stelletta
(Sarreguemines)
Pasquale D'Orsi
(Tre Penne)
Pasquale Daddio
(Napoli U19)
Pasquale Fazio
(Catanzaro)
Pasquale Ferrara
(Francavilla)
Pasquale Foggia
(Sampdoria)
Pasquale Giannotti
(Virtus Francavilla)
Pasquale Maiorino
(Feralpisalo)
Pasquale Monopoli
(Virtus Francavilla)
Pasquale Pane
(Avellino)
Pasquale Pernasilio
(Terracina Calcio)
Pasquale Tedone
(Pro Vercelli)
Pasquale Turi
(Virtus Francavilla)
Patrice Feussi
(Concordia Chiajna)
Patrick Antonello
(Cittadella)
Patrick Ciurria
(Pordenone)
Patrick Cutrone
(Fiorentina)
Patrizio Caso
(Seregno)
Patrizio Cotani
(Trastevere)
Patrizio Masini
(Sambenedettese)
Pavel Patitucci
(Cosenza 1914)
Peter Weiss
(Südtirol)
Philipp Plattner
(SV Innsbruck)
Pier Bertoli
(Pordenone)
Pier Figone
(Tre Fiori)
Pier Gori
(Benevento)
❮❮ ... 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 ... ❯❯