Olasz focisták listája
Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Mattia Pirini
(Virtus)
(Virtus)
Mattia Pitzalis
(Legnano)
(Legnano)
Mattia Placido
(Pistoiese)
(Pistoiese)
Mattia Polidori
(Vibonese)
(Vibonese)
Mattia Pretato
(Pontedera)
(Pontedera)
Mattia Proietti
(Casertana)
(Casertana)
Mattia Proietti
(Perugia)
(Perugia)
Mattia Puzone
(Napoli U19)
(Napoli U19)
Mattia Ramundo
(Tre Fiori)
(Tre Fiori)
Mattia Ravanelli
(Arezzo)
(Arezzo)
Mattia Rolando
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Mattia Romano
(Gelbison)
(Gelbison)
Mattia Ronco
(Pordenone)
(Pordenone)
Mattia Rosato
(Lupa Roma)
(Lupa Roma)
Mattia Rossetti
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Mattia Ruggiero
(Pineto)
(Pineto)
Mattia Sala
(Pisa)
(Pisa)
Mattia Sanavia
(Campodarsego)
(Campodarsego)
Mattia Sandri
(Sestri Levante)
(Sestri Levante)
Mattia Sandrini
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Mattia Sangalli
(Trento)
(Trento)
Mattia Santarini
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Mattia Santi
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Mattia Sanzone
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Mattia Saporetti
(Napoli U19)
(Napoli U19)
Mattia Sassaroli
(Fano)
(Fano)
Mattia Scaringi
(Olbia)
(Olbia)
Mattia Scevola
(Paganese)
(Paganese)
Mattia Scognamiglio
(Seregno)
(Seregno)
Mattia Scolari
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Mattia Seno
(Trento)
(Trento)
Mattia Serafini
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Mattia Sessa
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Mattia Soragna
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Mattia Specogna
(Tabor Sezana)
(Tabor Sezana)
Mattia Spezzani
(Ischia)
(Ischia)
Mattia Sprocati
(Parma)
(Parma)
Mattia Tarcinale
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Mattia Tardivo
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Mattia Tascone
(Audace Cerignola)
(Audace Cerignola)
Mattia Timmoneri
(Crotone)
(Crotone)
Mattia Tirelli
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Mattia Tonetto
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Mattia Tordini
(Padova)
(Padova)
Mattia Trovato
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Mattia Tumminelli
(Gozzano)
(Gozzano)
Mattia Turra
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Mattia Urbinati
(Folgore / Falciano)
(Folgore / Falciano)
Mattia Valentini
(Montevarchi)
(Montevarchi)
Mattia Valneri
(Aurora Pro Patria)
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Mattia Valori
(Entella)
(Entella)
Mattia Valoti
(Pisa)
(Pisa)
Mattia Vicaroni
(Triestina)
(Triestina)
Mattia Vitale
(Crotone)
(Crotone)
Mattia Vitale
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Mattia Vitali
(Cailungo)
(Cailungo)
Mattia Viti
(Sassuolo)
(Sassuolo)
Mattia Viviani
(Cosenza 1914)
(Cosenza 1914)
Mattia Zaccagni
(Lazio)
(Lazio)
Mattia Zanchetta
(Inter U19)
(Inter U19)
Mattia Zanoli
(Viterbese Castrense)
(Viterbese Castrense)
Mattia Zanotti
(St. Gallen)
(St. Gallen)
Mattia Zizzi
(Virtus Francavilla)
(Virtus Francavilla)
Mattias Cuffa
(Padova)
(Padova)
Mattio Zennaro
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Maurizio Anastasi
(Ancona)
(Ancona)
Maurizio Bedin
(Campodarsego)
(Campodarsego)
Maurizio Bruno
(Folgore / Falciano)
(Folgore / Falciano)
Maurizio Chiacchiarelli
(Fano)
(Fano)
Maurizio Ciaramitaro
(Trapani)
(Trapani)
Maurizio Di Giuli
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Maurizio Domizzi
(Venezia)
(Venezia)
Maurizio Galli
(Juvenes/Dogana)
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Maurizio Lanzaro
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Maurizio Lauro
(Ternana)
(Ternana)
Maurizio Maraucci
(Sarnese)
(Sarnese)
Maurizio Nassi
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Maurizio Peccarisi
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Maurizio Pedrelli
(Faetano)
(Faetano)
Maurizio Peluso
(Alto Vicentino)
(Alto Vicentino)
Maurizio Pugliesi
(Empoli)
(Empoli)
Maurizio Schaeper
(Viterbese Castrense)
(Viterbese Castrense)
Maurizio Scioscia
(Heidenheim)
(Heidenheim)
Maurizio Scravaglieri
(Latina)
(Latina)
Maurizio Vella
(Birkirkara)
(Birkirkara)
Mauro Belotti
(Pro Piacenza)
(Pro Piacenza)
Mauro Boerchio
(Amicale)
(Amicale)
Mauro Bollino
(Sicula Leonzio)
(Sicula Leonzio)
Mauro Calvi
(Pro Vercelli)
(Pro Vercelli)
Mauro Camoranesi
(Racing Club)
(Racing Club)
Mauro Cioffi
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Mauro Coppolaro
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Mauro Esposito
(Grosseto)
(Grosseto)
Mauro Ghiozzi
(Alessandria)
(Alessandria)
Mauro Gilardi
(Matelica Calcio)
(Matelica Calcio)
Mauro Lanzoni
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Mauro Minelli
(Frosinone)
(Frosinone)
Mauro Semprini
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Mauro Verzelletti
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Mauro Vigorito
(Como)
(Como)
Mauro Zanotti
(Blooming)
(Blooming)
Mauro Zitelli
(Arezzo)
(Arezzo)
Mavillo Gheller
(Novara)
(Novara)
Max Reinthaler
(1860 München)
(1860 München)
Max Taddei
(Sanremo)
(Sanremo)
Max Tonetto
(AS Roma)
(AS Roma)
Maximiliano Torlacoff
(Bayamón)
(Bayamón)
Maximiliano Uggc
(FCI Levadia)
(FCI Levadia)
Mbia Seck
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Medin Murati
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Mel Taufer
(Arzachena)
(Arzachena)
Memeh Okoli
(Frosinone)
(Frosinone)
Menagaldo
(Novara)
(Novara)
Mengonim Nottoli
(Lucchese)
(Lucchese)
Michael Agazzi
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Michael Alberelli
(Cailungo)
(Cailungo)
Michael Angelini
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Michael Brentan
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Michael Cia
(Südtirol)
(Südtirol)
Michael Ciccomascolo
(Chieri)
(Chieri)
Michael D'Eramo
(Ancona 1905)
(Ancona 1905)
Michael De Marchi
(Taranto)
(Taranto)
Michael Fabbro
(Taranto)
(Taranto)
Michael Fiore
(Sanremo)
(Sanremo)
Michael Folorunsho
(Hellas Verona)
(Hellas Verona)
Michael Girasole
(Trapani)
(Trapani)
Michael Kayode
(Fiorentina)
(Fiorentina)
Michael Liguori
(Padova)
(Padova)
Michael Martinazzo
(Novara)
(Novara)
Michael Ntube
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Michael Regnante
(Rende)
(Rende)
Michael Traini
(Tre Fiori)
(Tre Fiori)
Michael Ventre
(Siena)
(Siena)
Michael Venturi
(Cosenza 1914)
(Cosenza 1914)
Michel
(Miami FC 2.)
(Miami FC 2.)
Michel Cruciani
(Lucchese)
(Lucchese)
Michel Mvondo
(Ventspils)
(Ventspils)
Michel Panatti
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Michelangelo Albertazzi
(Livorno)
(Livorno)
Michelangelo Amore
(Piacenza)
(Piacenza)
Michelangelo Minieri
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Michelangelo Papasidero
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Michelangelo Telesca
(Matera)
(Matera)
Michele Ambrosini
(Pontedera)
(Pontedera)
Michele Anaclerio
(Benevento)
(Benevento)
Michele Arcari
(Brescia)
(Brescia)
Michele Avella
(Brescia)
(Brescia)
Michele Ballanti
(Imolese)
(Imolese)
Michele Besaggio
(Brescia)
(Brescia)
Michele Biscarini
(Matera)
(Matera)
Michele Bozzetto
(Murata)
(Murata)
Michele Bragantini
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Michele Bruzzo
(Grosseto)
(Grosseto)
Michele Calamita
(Fidelis Andria)
(Fidelis Andria)
Michele Cali
(Lumezzane)
(Lumezzane)
Michele Camillini
(Cosmos)
(Cosmos)
Michele Camporese
(Cosenza 1914)
(Cosenza 1914)
Michele Canale
(Akragas)
(Akragas)
Michele Canini
(Pergolettese)
(Pergolettese)
Michele Carbone
(Rende)
(Rende)
Michele Carboni
(Cagliari)
(Cagliari)
Michele Carrozza
(Vibonese)
(Vibonese)
Michele Casali
(AC Milan U19)
(AC Milan U19)
Michele Castagnetti
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Michele Cavion
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Michele Cerofolini
(Frosinone)
(Frosinone)
Michele Cesario
(San Nicolo)
(San Nicolo)
Michele Chelo
(Cagliari)
(Cagliari)
Michele Collocolo
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Michele Conti
(Cailungo)
(Cailungo)
Michele Cordi
(Wuppertal)
(Wuppertal)
Michele Cortinovis
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Michele Cremonesi
(Fiorenzuola)
(Fiorenzuola)
Michele Crisafulli
(Messina)
(Messina)
Michele Currarino
(Renate)
(Renate)
Michele D'Ausilio
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Michele De Agostini
(Pordenone)
(Pordenone)
Michele De Matteis
(Catania)
(Catania)
Michele Desalegen
(Futura)
(Futura)
Michele Di Gregorio
(Monza)
(Monza)
Michele Di Lucchio
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Michele Diana
(Levante II)
(Levante II)
Michele Drago
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Michele Emmausso
(Messina)
(Messina)
Michele Ferrara
(Messina)
(Messina)
Michele Ferri
(Varese)
(Varese)
Michele Fini
(Siena)
(Siena)
Michele Fiscella
(Pontedera)
(Pontedera)
Michele Foglia
(Arezzo)
(Arezzo)
Michele Fornasier
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Michele Franco
(Pro Sesto)
(Pro Sesto)
Michele Francolini
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Michele Giordani
(Bassano Virtus)
(Bassano Virtus)
Michele Grande
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Michele Guida
(Turris)
(Turris)
Michele Ieva
(Andria BAT)
(Andria BAT)
Michele La Cagnina
(Sicula Leonzio)
(Sicula Leonzio)
Michele Labate
(Virtus Francavilla)
(Virtus Francavilla)
Michele Lanzillotta
(Grosseto)
(Grosseto)
Michele Laraspata
(Hamrun Spartans)
(Hamrun Spartans)