Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Simone Milani
(Pro Piacenza)
Simone Mirarchi
(Catanzaro)
Simone Monni
(Teramo)
Simone Montanari
(Folgore / Falciano)
Simone Moriconi
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Simone Moschin
(Pro Vercelli)
Simone Motta
(Novara)
Simone Muratore
(Reggiana)
Simone Nannola
(Grosseto)
Simone Napoli
(ND Gorica)
Simone Narducci
(Catanzaro)
Simone Palermo
(Viterbese Castrense)
Simone Panada
(Atalanta U19)
Simone Pasa
(Pordenone)
Simone Passeri
(Matelica Calcio)
Simone Patacchiola
(Latte Dolce)
Simone Pecorini
(Monopoli)
Simone Pepe
(Pescara)
Simone Perico
(Giana Erminio)
Simone Pesce
(Feralpisalo)
Simone Piangerelli
(Ancona 1905)
Simone Pinna
(Empoli)
Simone Piva
(L'Aquila)
Simone Pontiggia
(AlbinoLeffe)
Simone Raiola
(Ocean City Nor'Easters)
Simone Ricucci
(Monopoli)
Simone Rizzato
(Vis Pesaro)
Simone Rossi
(Fiorentino)
Simone Rosso
(Mantova)
Simone Safina
(Sestri Levante)
Simone Sales
(Monopoli)
Simone Saporetti
(Carrarese)
Simone Sarri
(Foggia)
Simone Segoni
(Pontedera)
Simone Sini
(Ascoli)
Simone Siviero
(Piacenza)
Simone Stucchi
(Piacenza)
Simone Tascone
(Casertana)
Simone Teodorani
(Tre Fiori)
Simone Tonolini
(Pontisola)
Simone Tononi
(Inter U19)
Simone Toselli
(Pistoiese)
Simone Tota
(Giana Erminio)
Simone Trimboli
(Sampdoria)
Simone Venturini
(La Fiorita)
Simone Verdi
(Torino)
Simone Vernocchi
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Simone Villanova
(Cittadella)
Simone Zaccaria
(Gavorrano)
Simone Zanon
(Napoli U19)
Simone Zaza
(Torino)
Simone Zola
(Pro Piacenza)
Sossio Aruta
(Tre Fiori)
Spina
(Marino)
Stefane Rauti
(Chiasso)
Stefano Aiolfi
(Lucchese)
Stefano Amato
(Cittadella)
Stefano Antezza
(Viterbese Castrense)
Stefano Beltrame
(CSKA Szófia)
Stefano Bianciardi
(Sliema Wanderers)
Stefano Borghi
(Jadran Dekani)
Stefano Botta
(Vis Pesaro)
Stefano Bruno
(Picerno)

Stefano Cappato
(Fanfulla)
Stefano Casarotto
(Virtus Verona)
Stefano Cason
(Matelica)
Stefano Cella
(Cremonese)
Stefano Chimini
(AlbinoLeffe)
Stefano Crevatin
(Triestina)
Stefano Di Chio
(Andria BAT)
Stefano Di Cuonzo
(Juve Stabia)
Stefano Dudiez
(Giana Erminio)
Stefano Favret
(Alto Vicentino)
Stefano Fiore
(Livorno)
Stefano Franchi
(Pergolettese)
Stefano Girelli
(Cremonese)
Stefano Greco
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Stefano Lanini
(Giana Erminio)
Stefano Lessi
(Folgore / Falciano)
Stefano Lucchini
(Cremonese)
Stefano Maggiotto
(Cittadella)
Stefano Mandorino
(Matelica Calcio)
Stefano Marchetti
(Giana Erminio)
Stefano Marinai
(Sestri Levante)
Stefano Marti
(Fermana)
Stefano Mauri
(Brescia)
Stefano Mazzini
(Piacenza)
Stefano Molinari
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Stefano Napoleoni
(Göztepe Izmir)
Stefano Negro
(Perugia)
Stefano Okaka
(Udinese)
Stefano Parodi
(AS Roma U19)
Stefano Pino
(Virtus Francavilla)
Stefano Procida
(Matelica Calcio)
Stefano Russo
(Salernitana)
Stefano Salandra
(Pontisola)
Stefano Salvi
(Vicenza)
Stefano Scognamillo
(Alessandria)
Stefano Tajarol
(Lupa Roma)
Stefano Tindo
(Vibonese)
Stefano Traini
(Pontisola)
Stefano Turati
(Sassuolo)
Stefano Vaghi
(Inter U19)
Stefano Valli
(Cailungo)
Stefano Venco
(Triestina)
Stephan El Shaarawy
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Tassilo Niederkofler
(Austria XIII)
Thiago Motta
(Paris St. Germain)
Thomas Alberti
(Paganese)
Thomas Bolis
(Piacenza)
Thomas Braglia
(Cosenza 1914)
Thomas Brighi
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Thomas Erman
(Triestina)
Thomas Romboli
(Pergolettese)