Főoldal » Focisták » Norvégia focistái

Norvég focisták listája

Norvég játékosok ABC sorrendben

Karsten Rognerud
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Kasander Getz
(Fredrikstad)
Kasper Bordvik
(Sogndal U19)
Kenneth Grande
(Egersunds)
Kenneth Höie
(Djurgarden)
Kenneth Jensen
(KFUM Oslo)
Kenneth Sola
(Sandnes Ulf)
Kenneth Udjus
(Sogndal)
Kent Eriksen
(Mjondalen)
Kevin Beugre
(San-Pédro)
Kevin Dure
(Fredrikstad)
Kevin Egell-Johnsen
(Odd Grenland)
Kevin Jablinski
(07 Vestur)
Kevin Krygard
(Haugesund)
Kevin Larsen
(Sandefjord)
Kevin Ogudugu
(Valerenga)
Kim Andre Madsen
(Stromsgodset)
Kim Berntzen
(Mjondalen)
Kim Brenna
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Kim Nyborg
(Levanger)
Kim Rade
(Tromsdalen)
Kim Riksvold
(Ranheim)
Kim Vik
(Floro)
Kinny Grewal
(Mjondalen)
Kjell Sellin
(Strommen)
Kjetil Berge
(Sandefjord)
Kjetil Haug
(Valerenga)
Kjetil Lundebakken
(Stromsgodset)
Kjetil Tösse
(Stjördals-Blink)
Klas Ufs
(Notodden)
Knut Haga
(Öygarden)
Krister Aunan
(Stromsgodset)
Kristian Aarstad
(KFUM Oslo)
Kristian Arnstad
(Anderlecht)
Kristian Brix
(KFUM Oslo)
Kristian Jahr
(Strommen)
Kristian Klepaker
(Sandefjord)
Kristian Koldal
(Egersunds)
Kristian Onstad
(Mjondalen)
Kristian Opseth
(Sarpsborg 08)
Kristian Strande
(FK Arendal)
Kristoff Gunnarshaug
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Kristoffer Ajer
(Brentford)
Kristoffer Bidne
(Öygarden)
Kristoffer Hagen
(KFUM Oslo)
Kristoffer Hansen
(Sandefjord)
Kristoffer Klaesson
(Leeds United)
Kristoffer Larsen
(Odd Grenland)

Kristoffer Tokstad
(Stromsgodset)
Kristoffer Velde
(Haugesund)
Lars Andreassen
(Tromsdalen)
Lars Cramer
(Aalesund)
Lars Fuhre
(Örgryte)
Lars Granaas
(Mjondalen)
Lars Grorud
(Sandefjord)
Lars Hauge
(Asane)
Lars Herlofsen
(Sandefjord)
Lars Jendal
(FK Arendal)
Lars Kjemhus
(Sogndal)
Lars Lafton
(Honefoss)
Lars Larsen
(Mjondalen)
Lars Markmanrud
(Sandefjord)
Lars Moldskred
(Stromsgodset)
Lars Mork
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Lars Övernes
(Ham-Kam)
Lars Ramstad
(Stjördals-Blink)
Lars Ranger
(Lilleström)
Lars Ranheim
(Molde U19)
Lars Saetra
(Kalmar)
Lars Salvesen
(Stromsgodset)
Lars Slemdal
(Baerum)
Lars Sodal
(Viking)
Lars Strand
(Stromsgodset)
Lars Stubhaug
(Rosenborg)
Lars Togstad
(Rosenborg)
Lars Vatten
(Rosenborg U19)
Lars-Kristian Eriksen
(Odd Grenland)
Lasse Bransdal
(Stjördals-Blink)
Lasse Nilsen
(Tromso)
Lasse Nordas
(Bodo/Glimt)
Lasse Olsen
(Aalesund)
Lasse Qvigstad
(Rosenborg U19)
Lasse Sigurdsen
(KFUM Oslo)
Lasse Staw
(Bodo/Glimt)
Leander Öy
(Sarpsborg 08)
Leif Lysne
(Sogndal)
Leo Bech Hermansen
(Sarpsborg 08)
Leo Cornic
(Djurgarden)
Leo Hjelde
(Celtic)
Leo Olsen
(Honefoss)
Look Mickelson
(Odense BK)
Luca Sveen
(Ham-Kam)
Ludvig Begby
(Fredrikstad)
Ludvig Langrekken
(Kongsvinger)
Ludvig Rinde
(Tromsdalen)
Ludvik Hoel
(Kongsvinger)
Lundrim Binaku
(Egersunds)
Mads Christiansen
(Lilleström)
Mads Dahm
(Lilleström)
Mads Gundersen
(Mjondalen)
Mads Hansen
(Mjondalen)
Mads Hasle
(Baerum)
Mads Larsen
(Tromsdalen)
Mads Lyngen
(Baerum)
Mads Martinsen
(Sandefjord)
Mads Ryghseter
(Stromsgodset)
Mads Sande
(Haugesund)
Mads Songve
(Nest-Sotra)
Magnar Ödegaard
(Sarpsborg 08)
Magne Hoseth
(Kristiansund)
Magne Simonsen
(Fredrikstad)
Magne Sturöd
(Kongsvinger)
Magnus Baekken
(Mjondalen)
Magnus Bröndbo
(Bodo/Glimt)
Magnus Dahlby
(Strommen)
Magnus Hammeras
(Rosenborg U19)