Főoldal » Focisták » Norvégia focistái

Norvég focisták listája

Norvég játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Erik Skeie
(Levanger)
Erik Skogen
(Notodden)
Erik Stavas
(Mjondalen)
Erik Tonne
(Ranheim)
Erlend Holm
(Aalesund)
Erlend Johansen
(Nest-Sotra)
Erlend Reitan
(Rosenborg)
Erlend Robertsen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Erlend Segberg
(Aalesund)
Erlend Sivertsen
(Östersunds)
Erlend Skaga
(KFUM Oslo)
Erlend Skagestad
(Mjondalen)
Erlend Skagestad
(Flekkeroy)
Erlend Storesund
(Lov-Ham Fotball)
Erling Haland
(Manchester City)
Esben Rashid
(Strommen)
Eskil Smidesang Edh
(Lilleström)
Espen Berger
(Sandnes Ulf)
Espen Garnas
(Lilleström)
Espen Hagen
(Notodden)
Espen Hoff
(Start)
Espen Johnsen
(Stromsgodset)
Espen Lund
(Sogndal)
Espen Nystuen
(Kongsvinger)
Espen Olsen
(Sogndal)
Espen Pettersen
(Stromsgodset)
Espen Rodsand
(Strommen)
Espen Ruud
(Odd Grenland)
Espen Sogard
(Lilleström)
Espen Södahl
(Ranheim)
Espen Standal
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Espen Vasby
(Notodden)
Ethan Amundsen-Day
(Kobenhavn U19)
Ethan Amundsen-Day
(Kobenhavn U19)
Etzaz Hussain
(Apollon Limassol)
Even Barli
(Ranheim)
Even Bydal
(Raufoss)
Even Haslekas
(Notodden)
Even Hovland
(Häcken)
Even Johansen
(Notodden)
Even Vetas
(Öygarden)
Eythór Björgólfs­son
(Seattle Sounders)
Fabian Andersen
(Kvik Halden)
Fabian Holst-Larsen
(Stromsgodset)
Fabian Naess
(FK Arendal)
Fabian Rimestad
(Öygarden)
Farid Rahim
(Elverum)
Faveur Ndayizeye
(Molde U19)
Fenuel Tewelde
(Odd Grenland)
Filip Delaveris
(Jönköpings Södra)
Filip Jörgensen
(Odd Grenland)
Filip Mardal
(Sogndal)
Filip Stensland
(Fredrikstad)
Filip Westgard
(Fredrikstad)
Fillip Riise
(Stabaek)
Fisnik Kastrati
(KFUM Oslo)
Fitim Azemi
(Stabaek)
Flamur Kastrati
(Odd Grenland)
Frank Bamenye
(Mjondalen)
Frank Stople
(Haugesund)
Franklin Nyenetue
(Sandefjord)
Frederik Brustad
(Mjondalen)
Fredrik Berge
(Odd Grenland)
Fredrik Berglie
(Sandefjord)
Fredrik Björkan
(Bodo/Glimt)
Fredrik Carlsen
(Aalesunds)
Fredrik Cornell
(Hisingsbacka)
Fredrik Dahl
(Stromsgodset)
Fredrik Gulsvik
(Sandefjord)
Fredrik Holmé
(Kongsvinger)
Fredrik Jensen
(NAC Breda)
Fredrik Midtsjo
(Pendikspor)
Fredrik Mundal
(KFUM Oslo)
Fredrik Nilsen
(Strommen)
Fredrik Nordkvelle
(Odd Grenland)
Fredrik Opdahl
(Aalesund)
Fredrik Palerud
(Sandefjord)
Fredrik Pedersen
(Sandefjord)
Fredrik Sjövold
(Bodo/Glimt)
Fredrik Sunde
(Levanger)
Fredrik Torsteinsbo
(Sandnes Ulf)
Fredrik Ulvestad
(Pogon Szczecin)
Fredrik Weaas
(Eidsvold)
Fredrik Winsnes
(Rosenborg)
Frode Bjornevik
(Strommen)
Frode Johnsen
(Odd Grenland)
Frode Kippe
(Lilleström)
Frode Lafton
(Honefoss)
Gagandeep Lally
(Sarpsborg 08)
Gang Dongwan
(Kongsvinger)
Gard Thomas
(Mjondalen)
Gard Trollskar
(Tromsdalen)
Gaute Vetti
(Stabaek)
Geir Fevang
(Sandefjord)
Geir Holthe
(Ranheim)
George Gibson
(Xylotympou)
Ghayas Zahid
(Partizan)
Gjermund Asen
(Lilleström)
Glenn Roberts
(Sarpsborg)
Glenn Walker
(Ranheim)
Göran Njös
(Sogndal U19)
Göran Wigum
(Kongsvinger)
Greg Dusabe
(Kjelsas)
Gudmund Kongshavn
(Tromsdalen)
Gustav Helling
(Mjondalen)
Gustav Valsvik
(Stromsgodset)
Gustav Wikheim
(Djurgarden)
Haakon Haugen
(Kristiansund)
Haitam Aleesami
(Apollon Limassol)
Hakeem Wilkinson
(FK Arendal)
Hakon Aalmen
(KFUM Oslo)
Hakon Dyvik
(Molde U19)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯