Főoldal » Focisták » Norvégia focistái

Norvég focisták listája

Norvég játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Espen Ruud
(Odd Grenland)
Espen Sogard
(Lilleström)
Espen Södahl
(Ranheim)
Espen Standal
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Espen Vasby
(Notodden)
Ethan Amundsen-Day
(Fredrikstad)
Ethan Amundsen-Day
(Kobenhavn U19)
Even Barli
(Ranheim)
Even Bydal
(Raufoss)
Even Haslekas
(Notodden)
Even Hovland
(Häcken)
Even Johansen
(Notodden)
Even Vetas
(Öygarden)
Fabian Andersen
(Kvik Halden)
Fabian Holst-Larsen
(Stromsgodset)
Fabian Naess
(FK Arendal)
Fabian Ness
(Grorud)
Fabian Rimestad
(Öygarden)
Farid Rahim
(Elverum)
Fenuel Tewelde
(Odd Grenland)
Filip Delaveris
(KFUM Oslo)
Filip Jörgensen
(Odd Grenland)
Filip Mardal
(Sogndal)
Filip Stensland
(Fredrikstad)
Filip Westgard
(Fredrikstad)
Fisnik Kastrati
(KFUM Oslo)
Fitim Azemi
(Stabaek)
Flamur Kastrati
(Odd Grenland)
Frank Bamenye
(Mjondalen)
Frank Stople
(Haugesund)
Franklin Nyenetue
(Sandefjord)
Frederik Brustad
(Mjondalen)
Fredrik Berge
(Odd Grenland)
Fredrik Björkan
(Feyenoord)
Fredrik Carlsen
(Aalesunds)
Fredrik Cornell
(Hisingsbacka)
Fredrik Dahl
(KFUM Oslo)
Fredrik Flo
(Sandefjord)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
(Adana Demirspor)
Fredrik Gulsvik
(Sandefjord)
Fredrik Haugen
(Aalesund)
Fredrik Holmé
(Kongsvinger)
Fredrik Jensen
(Valerenga)
Fredrik Midtsjo
(Galatasaray)
Fredrik Mundal
(KFUM Oslo)
Fredrik Nilsen
(Strommen)
Fredrik Nordkvelle
(Odd Grenland)
Fredrik Opdahl
(Aalesund)
Fredrik Oppegard
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Fredrik Palerud
(Sandefjord)
Fredrik Sjövold
(Bodo/Glimt)
Fredrik Sunde
(Levanger)
Fredrik Ulvestad
(Sivasspor)
Fredrik Vinje
(Stjördals-Blink)
Fredrik Weaas
(Eidsvold)
Fredrik Winsnes
(Rosenborg)
Frode Bjornevik
(Strommen)
Frode Johnsen
(Odd Grenland)

Frode Kippe
(Lilleström)
Frode Lafton
(Honefoss)
Gagandeep Lally
(Sarpsborg 08)
Gang Dongwan
(Kongsvinger)
Gard Thomas
(Mjondalen)
Gard Trollskar
(Tromsdalen)
Gaute Vetti
(Bodo/Glimt)
Geir Fevang
(Sandefjord)
Geir Holthe
(Ranheim)
George Gibson
(Xylotympou)
Ghayas Zahid
(Ankaragücü)
Gift Orban
(Stabaek)
Gjermund Asen
(Lilleström)
Glenn Roberts
(Sarpsborg)
Glenn Walker
(Ranheim)
Göran Njös
(Sogndal U19)
Göran Wigum
(Kongsvinger)
Greg Dusabe
(Kjelsas)
Gudmund Kongshavn
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Gustav Helling
(Mjondalen)
Gustav Valsvik
(Stromsgodset)
Gustav Wikheim
(Djurgarden)
Haitam Aleesami
(Apollon Limassol)
Hakeem Wilkinson
(FK Arendal)
Hakon Aalmen
(KFUM Oslo)
Hakon Evjen
(Alkmaar)
Hakon Hammer
(Raufoss)
Hakon Hoseth
(KFUM Oslo)
Hakon Kjaeve
(Tromsdalen)
Hakon Langdalen
(Honefoss)
Hakon Leine
(Raufoss)
Hakon Rones
(Elverum)
Hakon Rösten
(Rosenborg)
Hakon Stavrum
(KFUM Oslo)
Halldor Stenevik
(Stromsgodset)
Hans Norbye
(Ham-Kam)
Hans Ramberg
(Fredrikstad)
Hans Yndestad
(Tromsdalen)
Harald Hauso
(Valerenga)
Harald Holter
(Kongsvinger)
Harmeet Singh
(Sandefjord)
Hasan Duman
(Stromsgodset)
Hasan Jahic
(Mlada Boleslav)
Hassan Yusuf
(Grorud)
Havar Befring
(Raufoss)
Havar Jensen
(Fredrikstad)
Havard Asheim
(Fredrikstad)
Havard Breivik
(Aalesund)
Havard Flo
(Sogndal)
Havard Hetle
(Sogndal)
Havard Kleven
(Notodden)
Havard Lorentsen
(Stjördals-Blink)
Havard Lysvoll
(Tromsdalen)
Havard Meinseth
(FK Arendal)
Havard Nielsen
(Hannover 96)
Havard Nome
(Raufoss)
Havard Nordtveit
(Hoffenheim)
Havard Sakariassen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Havard Storbaek
(Sandefjord)
Havard Thun
(Strommen)
Heike Konradsen
(Levanger)
Heine Gikling Bruseth
(Kristiansund)
Heine Larsen
(Viking)
Helge Haugen
(Sogndal)
Helge Sandvik
(Haugesund)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯