Főoldal » Focisták » Norvégia focistái

Norvég focisták listája

Norvég játékosok ABC sorrendben

Benjamin Stokke
(Valerenga)
Benjamin Sundo
(Strommen)
Benjamin Yacoub
(Kvik Halden)
Benny Olsen
(Honefoss)
Bent Sormo
(Kristiansund)
Berat Jusufi
(Sarpsborg 08)
Bilal Njie
(Odd Grenland)
Birk Risa
(Odd Grenland)
Bjarte Haugsdal
(Öygarden)
Bjorn Strom
(Tromsdalen)
Björn Dahl
(Lov-Ham)
Björn Johnsen
(Ulsan Hyundai)
Björn Kvarme
(Rosenborg)
Björn Maeland
(Odd Grenland)
Björn Semb
(Notodden)
Björn Utvik
(Sarpsborg 08)
Björnar Holmvik
(Sandnes Ulf)
Borgar Velta
(Notodden)
Borger Thomas
(Öygarden)
Brage Pedersen
(Öygarden)
Brage Skaret
(Valerenga)
Brede Hangeland
(Crystal Palace)
Brede Moe
(Bodo/Glimt)
Brede Sandmoen
(Strommen)
Brice Wembangomo
(Sandefjord)
Bror Grötterud
(Notodden)
Bruno Leite
(Haugesund)
Cameron Weaver
(Houston Dynamo)
Carl Refvik
(Viking)
Cato Hansen
(Sandefjord)
Cato Valöy
(KFUM Oslo)
Chris Formo
(Sandnes Ulf)
Chris Sleveland
(Sandnes Ulf)
Christer Haland
(Randaberg)
Christer Hansen
(Sandnes Ulf)
Christer Johnsgard
(Tromsdalen)
Christer Kleiven
(Odd Grenland)
Christian Aas
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Christian Berg
(Bodo/Glimt)
Christian Brink
(Sarpsborg 08)
Christian Dahl
(Molde U19)
Christian Halvorsen
(Kvik Halden)
Christian Landu
(Sandnes Ulf)
Christian Ostli
(FK Tonsberg)
Christian Sukke
(Sarpsborg 08)
Christian Tveit
(Flekkeroy)
Christian Vad
(Honefoss)
Christoffer Aasbak
(Kristiansund)
Christoffer Dahl
(KFUM Oslo)
Christoffer Gjertsen
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Christoffer Solheim
(Kvik Halden)
Christopher Wingate
(Southern United)
Chrstian Roer
(Kongsvinger)
Clement Buhake
(Strommen)
Colin Rosler
(NAC Breda)
Dadi Gaye
(KFUM Oslo)
Dag Balto
(Alta)
Dag Olsen
(Odd Grenland)
Dag Thomassen
(Odd Grenland)
Dan Fellus
(Lilleström)
Dan Peter Ulvestad
(Kristiansund)

Daniel Berg
(Baerum)
Daniel Edvardsen
(Sandnes Ulf)
Daniel Eid
(Sogndal)
Daniel Granli
(Aalborg)
Daniel Hansen
(Strommen)
Daniel Herrera
(Sarpsborg 08)
Daniel Holm
(KFUM Oslo)
Daniel Kvande
(Ranheim)
Daniel Lysgard
(Kongsvinger)
Daniel Östebö
(Honefoss)
Daniel Stensöe
(Aalesund)
Dardan Dreshaj
(FK Arendal)
Dardan Mehmeti
(Kvik Halden)
David Campher
(Stromsgodset)
David Hanssen
(Stabaek)
David Tavakoli
(KFUM Oslo)
Davod Arzani
(Ham-Kam)
Dawda Leigh
(Valerenga)
Dennis Obeng
(KFUM Oslo)
Dialo Agano
(Haugesund)
Didrik Flotre
(Aalesunds)
Dinko Felic
(Syrianska FC)
Dino Mulac
(Kvik Halden)
Drilon Turkaj
(Kvik Halden)
Edin Öy
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Edvard Ajer
(Notodden)
Edvard Race
(Raufoss)
Edvard Skagestad
(Kongsvinger)
Edvard Tagseth
(Rosenborg)
Edvin Akselsen
(KFUM Oslo)
Egil Selvik
(Odd Grenland)
Einar Bergquist
(Rosenborg U19)
Eirik Asvestad
(Kongsvinger)
Eirik Bakke
(Sogndal)
Eirik Baugstö
(Haugesund)
Eirik Bertheussen
(Tromsdalen)
Eirik Donnem
(Ranheim)
Eirik Gayi
(Odd Grenland)
Eirik Hoivik
(Brattvag)
Eirik Johansen
(Kristiansund)
Eirik Kampenes
(Fyllingsdalen)
Eirik Lamoy
(Sandefjord)
Eirik Lereng
(Sogndal)
Eirik Maeland
(Kongsvinger)
Eirik Malmo
(Ranheim)
Eirik Markegard
(Stromsgodset)
Eirik Offenberg
(Sandefjord)
Eirik Sorensen
(Tromsdalen)
Eirik Stokkanes
(Sogndal U19)
Eirik Windt
(Mjondalen)
Eivind Roed
(Sogndal)
Elbasan Rashani
(Odd Grenland)
Elias Dahlberg
(Aalesund)
Elias Hagen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Elias Haugland
(Molde U19)
Elias Melkersen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Elias Mittet
(Sogndal U19)
Elias Mordal
(Molde U19)
Elias Skogvoll
(Odd Grenland)
Elias Solberg
(Ullensaker/Kisa)